1:9
konec (0:1, 0:5, 1:3 - N 0:1)
10.01.2019, 16:10 • ČEZ stadion, Kladno • Nadstavba C • Info o změnách stavu (Jiří Cícha (@cichic18))
PZ Kladno – HC Sparta Praha
1:9
konec (0:1, 0:5, 1:3 - N 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 42. Šugár – 20. Broš (Krupička, Mácha), 26. Pírs (Mácha, Höll), 28. Krupička (Broš, Ducháč), 34. Krupička, 36. Červenka (Filipov, Kalný), 37. Ludvík, 44. Vitouch (Krupička), 49. Červenka (Kalný), 60. Brůna (Červenka), 65. Broš (Vitouch)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
PZ Kladno:
Gabriška (Danda) – Burger, Sýkora, Hříbal, Deniger, Malý, Horn, Hvězda – Bareš, Rejna, Hurta, Hanousek, Šugár, Kulich, Vimmer, Redlich, Mikeska, Vosyka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Sparta Praha:
Krbeček (Dlouhý) – Tomov, Brůna, Ludvík, Ducháč, Menzel – Broš, Mácha, Höll, Krupička, Straka, David, Pírs, Červenka, Filipov, Kalný, Vitouch, Výkruta
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kraval – Hradil, Dědek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
00:36 | KLP | 2 | Malý, podrážení | |
03:53 | SPA | 2 | Tomov, podrážení | |
12:58 | SPA | 2 | Vitouch, sekání | |
15:27 | SPA | 2 | Kalný, hrubost | |
15:46 | SPA | 2 | Pírs, podrážení | |
19:58 | SPA | 0:1 | Broš (Krupička, Mácha) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:59 | KLP | 2 | Höll, podrážení | |
25:51 | SPA | 0:2 | Pírs (Mácha, Höll) | |
26:10 | KLP | 2 | Kulich, hákování | |
27:46 | SPA | 0:3 | Krupička (Broš, Ducháč) | |
28:53 | SPA | 2 | Menzel, hrubost | |
32:10 | SPA | 2 | Výkruta, podrážení | |
33:45 | SPA | 0:4 | Krupička | |
35:22 | SPA | 0:5 | Červenka (Filipov, Kalný) | |
36:36 | SPA | 0:6 | Ludvík | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:48 | KLP | 1:6 | Šugár | |
43:02 | SPA | 1:7 | Vitouch (Krupička) | |
44:23 | KLP | 2 | Hříbal, podrážení | |
46:30 | KLP | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Menzel | |
48:37 | SPA | 1:8 | Červenka (Kalný) | |
59:44 | SPA | 1:9 | Brůna (Červenka) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
64:01 | SPA | 1:10 | Broš (Vitouch) | |
po prodl. |
Kobra – Chomutov 16:00 1:8
Liberec – Slavia • po prodl. 16:00 3:4
PZ Kladno – Sparta 16:10 1:9
Kladno – HC Litvínov • po prodl. 16:10 4:3
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice • po s.n. (0:3) 16:15 3:4
Warriors Brno – Přerov 16:15 5:3
Třinec – Zlín • po prodl. 17:30 3:4
K. Vary – Třemošná 17:30 1:2
Č. Budějovice – Jihlava 17:30 0:4
Mountfield HK – Plzeň 17:30 3:1
HK MD Šumperk – Olomouc 17:45 2:1
Vsetín – Technika Brno 17:45 6:0
Pardubice – Havířov 18:00 3:6
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod 18:00 5:10
Tábor – Mladá Boleslav 18:00 3:6
46:30
44:23
32:10
28:53
26:10
22:59
15:46
15:27
12:58
03:53
00:36