4:6
konec (0:2, 3:3, 1:1 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
06.12.2018, 17:30 • ROCKNET ARÉNA • Skupina o 13. - 24. místo • David Panuška
Piráti Chomutov – BK Mladá Boleslav
4:6
konec (0:2, 3:3, 1:1 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 29. Chlán (Koblížek, Beneš), 34. Vrhel (Chlán, Koblížek), 39. Šuráň (Mežnar, Štochl), 51. Ouřada, rozh. náj. Chlán – 4. Simon (V. Houška, M. Houška), 19. Zajíček (M. Houška), 23. Grim, 24. Foerster (Rudolph), 32. Dlask (Zajíček, Grim), 60. Dotter
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Piráti Chomutov:
Běhula (23. Mičán) – Váchal, Šuráň, Zeman, Mikulec, Beneš, Kleiner, Štochl – Bajer, Vrhel, Chlán, Prokop, Mežnar, Koláček, Lobodowski, Koblížek, Pech, Ouřada, Gut.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Mašek (Zeithaml) – Klikorka, Sýkora, Dotter, M. Houška, Hovorka, Rudolph – Zajíček, Schulz, Závora, Simon, Dlask, Moucha, Foerster, V. Houška, Grim, Vasilev, Moravčík, Šíma.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šindel – Malý, Sedláček
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:21 | MBL | 0:1 | Simon (V. Houška, M. Houška) | |
15:26 | CHM | 2 | Zeman, podrážení | |
18:26 | MBL | 0:2 | Zajíček (M. Houška) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:51 | MBL | 0:3 | Grim | |
22:51 | CHM | -Mičán +Běhula (Střídání) | ||
23:20 | MBL | 0:4 | Foerster (Rudolph) | |
28:10 | CHM | 1:4 | Chlán (Koblížek, Beneš) | |
31:43 | MBL | 1:5 | Dlask (Zajíček, Grim) | |
33:13 | CHM | 2:5 | Vrhel (Chlán, Koblížek) | |
38:06 | CHM | 3:5 | Šuráň (Mežnar, Štochl) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:30 | CHM | 2 | Beneš, podrážení | |
48:51 | CHM | 2 | Štochl, nedovolené bránění | |
50:04 | CHM | 4:5 | Ouřada | |
56:09 | MBL | 2 | Grim, sekání | |
59:03 | MBL | 4:6 | Dotter | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
CHM | 5:6 | Chlán (rozh. náj.) | ||
Konec |
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 16:00 1:3
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 17:00 4:1
Chomutov – Kobra 17:00 3:0
HC Litvínov – Kladno • po prodl. 17:30 6:5
Havířov – Pardubice 17:30 3:1
Sparta – PZ Kladno 17:30 5:4
Mladá Boleslav – Tábor 17:30 8:3
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice 17:30 2:3
Olomouc – HK MD Šumperk 18:00 1:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 18:15 7:2
Slavia – Liberec • po prodl. 18:15 1:0
Přerov – Warriors Brno 18:45 3:1
56:09
48:51
43:30
15:26