2:0
konec (1:0)
12.07.2018, 20:45 • Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow • 1. předkolo • Jáchym Tůma
Tipsport: 1.05 15.8 50.0 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.05 - 15.8 - 50.0
Glasgow Rangers – KF Shkupi
2:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 23. Murphy, 90+2. Tavernier (pen.)
Karty: 47. Candeias (RFC), 82. Morelos (RFC) – 32. Ilijoski (SHI), 77. Tipurić (SHI), 88. Nchama (SHI), 90+1. Broja (SHI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 56 % : 44 %.
Střely na branku: 7:0. Střely mimo: 11:4. Rohy: 14:3. Ofsajdy: 3:1. Fauly: 4:4.
Glasgow Rangers:
McGregor – Tavernier (C), Goldson, Katić, Flanagan – Candeias (56. Jack), McCrorie, Arfield (67. Ejaria) – Windass (79. Middleton), Morelos, Murphy
Náhradníci: Alnwick – John, Jack, Ejaria, Halliday, Docherty, Middleton
Trenér:
KF Shkupi:
Zendeli (C) – Adem, Tipurić, Bajrami (46. Bilali), Nchama (90+2. Krivanjeva) – Vujčić, Broja – Stojkoski, Muarem, Ljamčevski (60. Shabani) – Ilijoski
Náhradníci: Aleksovski – Bilali, Shabani, Krivanjeva, Veliu, Ismaili
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Christian Dingert – Mike Pickel, Tobias Christ (všichni Německo)
Diváci:
Odveta: Shkupi - Rangers 0:0
Pjunik – Vardar 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – Luftëtari 16:45 5:0
Čichura – Beitar Jerusalém 17:00 0:0
Rudar Velenje – Tre Fiori 17:30 7:0
Partizani – Maribor 17:30 0:1
KuPS – Kodaň 18:00 0:1
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Irtyš Pavlodar 18:00 0:0
Narva – Željezničar 18:00 0:2
Balzan – Keşla FK 18:00 4:1
Lahti – Hafnarfjördur 18:00 0:3
Gabala – Niederkorn 18:00 0:2
Tampereen Ilves – Slavia Sofia 18:00 0:1
FK Liepāja – Häcken 18:05 0:3
Milsami – Slovan Bratislava 19:00 2:4
Ferencváros – M. Tel-Aviv 19:00 1:1
Famagusta – Laçi 19:00 2:1
Stumbras – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:0
Neftçi Baku – Újpest FC 19:00 3:1
Derry City – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 0:2
Connah's Quay – Soligorsk 19:00 1:3
CS Petrocub – Osijek 19:00 1:1
Sofia – Riga FC 19:45 1:0
Široki Brijeg – Domžale 20:00 2:2
Racing FC – Constanta 20:00 0:2
B36 Tórshavn – Titograd Podgorica 20:00 0:0
Zabrze – Zaria Balti 20:00 1:0
Engordany – Kajrat 20:00 0:3
Vestmannaeyjar – Sarpsborg 20:00 0:4
Shamrock – AIK Stockholm 20:05 0:1
Rudar – Partizan 20:15 0:3
Budućnost – Trenčín 20:30 0:2
Rangers – Shkupi 20:45 2:0
Spartak Subotica – Coleraine 20:45 1:1
Cliftonville – Nordsjaelland 20:45 0:1
Lech Poznań – Gandzasar 20:45 2:0
Hibernian – Runavík 20:45 6:1
Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Tbilisi 21:00 1:1
Niš – Gżira United 21:00 4:0
Stjarnan – Kalju 22:00 3:0
90+1
88
82
77
47
32