1:4
konec (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
16.06.2018, 16:00 • TJ Sokol Poruba • Finále • Vojtěch Bárta
HBK Frýdek-Místek – Sanitrans Opava
1:4
konec (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 38. Sikora Jakub (Wlaka Martin) – 11. Okruhlica Matěj (Holuša Adam, Vlašánek Radek), 15. Kala Lukáš (Sukeník Oldřich, Matěják Aleš), 30. Vlašanek Radek (Říha Jan), 45. Vlašanek Radek (Sukeník Oldřich)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HBK Frýdek-Místek:
Trnka Marek – Cienciala Jan, Cieslar Patrik, Čopák Jan, Dittmann Lukáš, Grüner Lukáš, Hlaváč Jiří, Holeksa Robin, Hradečný Marek, Kisza Pavel, Klimek Radim, Micza Michal, Micza Rostislav, Lotko Daniel, Roupec Pavel, Říman Dominik, Schenk Michal, Sikora Jakub, Sztolarik Pavel, Tomis René, Wlaka Martin.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Sanitrans Opava:
Schreier Jan, Okruhlica David – Holuša Adam, Kala Lukáš, Kovalčík Marek, Kučera Přemysl, Lerch Ondřej, Matěják Aleš, Matúšek Václav, Málik Pavel, Okruhlica Matěj, Raab David, Říha Jan, Staníček Jan, Steinwirth Libor, Sukeník Oldřich, Vlašánek Radek, Žůrek Petr.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Olesz Vladislav, Pikula Jaroslav
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
10:23 | SAN | 0:1 | Okruhlica Matěj (Holuša Adam, Vlašánek Radek) | |
14:10 | SAN | 0:2 | Kala Lukáš (Sukeník Oldřich, Matěják Aleš) | |
14:59 | FRM | 2 | Jiří, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
18:06 | SAN | 2 | Holuša Adam, napadení | |
20:17 | SAN | 2 | Malík Pavel, sekání | |
23:21 | SAN | -Okruhlica David +Schreier Jan (Střídání) | ||
29:19 | FRM | 2 | Grüner Lukáš, sekání | |
29:26 | SAN | 0:3 | Vlašanek Radek (Říha Jan) | |
29:59 | FRM | 2 | Trnka Marek, zdržování hry | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
32:21 | SAN | 2 | Steinwirth Libor, sekání | |
38:00 | FRM | 1:3 | Sikora Jakub (Wlaka Martin) | |
40:18 | FRM | 2 | Sikora Jakub, držení protihráče | |
44:37 | SAN | 1:4 | Vlašanek Radek (Sukeník Oldřich) | |
Konec |
Weiden – Plzeň 09:30 1:7
West Coast – Česko U14 09:30 3:3
Weiden – Gajary Flames 11:00 1:10
Belpa – Spišská Belá 11:30 0:5
West Coast – Plzeň 13:05 6:5
Plzeň – West Coast 15:20 2:2
Weiden – Belpa 16:40 1:4
Spišská Belá – Česko U14 17:50 2:0
Plzeň – Weiden 18:30 9:0
Gajary Flames – West Coast 19:05 5:6
40:18
32:21
29:59
29:19
20:17
18:06
14:59