3:4
po prodl. (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
16.06.2018, 13:30 • TJ Sokol Poruba • O 3.–4. místo • Vojtěch Bárta
TJ SP Dukla Martinov – HBC Vsetín
3:4
po prodl. (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 29. Vávra Petr (Weinfurter Dominik), 30. Vávra Petr (Tomeš Pavel, Breburda Adam), 32. Weinfurter Dominik (Vávra Petr, Breburda Adam) – 22. Pěsničák Rostislav (Vašíček Vojtěch, Michoněk Petr), 24. Vrána Filip (Vašíček Vojtěch), 44. Kajaba René (Vrána Filip), 46. Kuchařík Lukáš
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ SP Dukla Martinov:
Polášek David, Michel Bohumil – Breburda Adam, Grabovský Lukáš, Hluzák Jan, Chovanec Martin, Jelínek Miroslav, Kostelňák Radek, Kozubek Pavel, Kubovčík Petr, Laryš Stanislav, Lukaštík Tomáš, Macko Martin, Mareš Martin, Musálek Tomáš, Rybička Jan, Sovík Michal, Šimko Tomáš, Tomeš Pavel, Vávra Petr, Weinfurter Dominik, Zápeca Petr.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HBC Vsetín:
Laščák Václav, Kutěj Josef – Baránek David, Chromčák Daniel, Kajaba René, Kuchařík Lukáš, Kulíšek Petr, Michoněk Petr, Ondřej Aleš, Ovčačík Marek, Ovčačík Radim, Pírek Petr, Pěsničák Rostislav, Sachr Lukáš, Sicha Tomáš, Srněnský Patrik, Škabraha Josef, Vašíček Vojtěch, Vrána Filip.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Olesz Vladislav, Pikula Jaroslav
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:31 | VSE | 0:1 | Pěsničák Rostislav (Vašíček Vojtěch, Michoněk Petr) | |
23:01 | VSE | 0:2 | Vrána Filip (Vašíček Vojtěch) | |
28:09 | MAV | 1:2 | Vávra Petr (Weinfurter Dominik) | |
29:50 | MAV | 2:2 | Vávra Petr (Tomeš Pavel, Breburda Adam) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
31:29 | MAV | 3:2 | Weinfurter Dominik (Vávra Petr, Breburda Adam) | |
41:32 | MAV | 2 | Kostelňák Radek, držení protihráče | |
43:26 | VSE | 3:3 | Kajaba René (Vrána Filip) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
45:49 | VSE | 3:4 | Kuchařík Lukáš | |
po prodl. |
Weiden – Plzeň 09:30 1:7
West Coast – Česko U14 09:30 3:3
Weiden – Gajary Flames 11:00 1:10
Belpa – Spišská Belá 11:30 0:5
West Coast – Plzeň 13:05 6:5
Plzeň – West Coast 15:20 2:2
Weiden – Belpa 16:40 1:4
Spišská Belá – Česko U14 17:50 2:0
Plzeň – Weiden 18:30 9:0
Gajary Flames – West Coast 19:05 5:6
45:49
43:26
41:32
31:29
29:50
28:09
23:01
21:31