Statistiky:
Výsledky
Finále
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS) +0,02
O 3. místo
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT) +0,49
------------------------------------------
Semifinále
1/2
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ladina Jennyová (SUI) +0,29
2/2
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT) +0,98
------------------------------------------
Čtvrtfinále
1/4
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS) +0,17
2/4
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
Ina Meschiková (AUT) +0,12
3/4
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Julie Zoggová (SUI) DQ
4/4
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
Selina Jörgová (GER) +0,02
------------------------------------------
Osmifinále
1/8
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ramona Theresia Hofmeisterová (GER) DNF
2/8
Jekatěrina Tudegeševová (RUS) DNF
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS)
3/8
Daniela Ulbingová (AUT) +0,56
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
4/8
Ina Meschiková (AUT)
Carolin Langenhorstová (GER) +0,41
5/8
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Gloria Kotniková (SLO) DNF
6/8
Natalia Soboljevová (RUS) +2,45
Julie Zoggová (SUI)
7/8
Julia Dujmovitsová (AUT) +0,60
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
8/8
Selina Jörgová (GER)
Milena Bykovová (RUS) +0,05
1. Ester Ledecká (CZE)
2. Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
3. Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
4. Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
O 3. místo
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
1/2
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ladina Jennyová (SUI) +0,29
2/2
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT) +0,98
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1/2
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
2/2
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
1/4
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS) +0,17
2/4
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
Ina Meschiková (AUT) +0,12
3/4
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Julie Zoggová (SUI) DQ
4/4
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
Selina Jörgová (GER) +0,02
4
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1/4
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS)
2/4
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
Ina Meschiková (AUT)
3/4
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Julie Zoggová (SUI)
4/4
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
Selina Jörgová (GER)
1/8
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ramona Theresia Hofmeisterová (GER) DNF
2/8
Jekatěrina Tudegeševová (RUS) DNF
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS)
3/8
Daniela Ulbingová (AUT) +0,56
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
4/8
Ina Meschiková (AUT)
Carolin Langenhorstová (GER) +0,41
5/8
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Gloria Kotniková (SLO) DNF
6/8
Natalia Soboljevová (RUS) +2,45
Julie Zoggová (SUI)
7/8
Julia Dujmovitsová (AUT) +0,60
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
8/8
Selina Jörgová (GER)
Milena Bykovová (RUS) +0,05
8
7
6
5
5
4
3
2
1
1
Osmifinále
1/8
Alena Zavarzinová (RUS)
Ramona Theresia Hofmeisterová (GER)
2/8
Jekatěrina Tudegeševová (RUS)
Jekatěrina Chatomčenkovová (RUS)
3/8
Daniela Ulbingová (AUT)
Ladina Jennyová (SUI)
4/8
Ina Meschiková (AUT)
Carolin Langenhorstová (GER)
5/8
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Gloria Kotniková (SLO)
6/8
Natalia Soboljevová (RUS)
Julie Zoggová (SUI)
7/8
Julia Dujmovitsová (AUT)
Claudia Rieglerová (AUT)
8/8
Selina Jörgová (GER)
Milena Bykovová (RUS)
1. Ester Ledecká (CZE) 6540
2. Ramona Theresia Hofmeisterová (GER) 4930
3. Julia Dujmovitsová (AUT) 4670
4. Selina Jörgová (GER) 4610
5. Jekatěrina Tudegeševová (RUS) 4070
6. Sabine Schöffmannová (AUT) 4050
7. Alena Zavarzinová (RUS) 3120
8. Julie Zoggová (SUI) 2890