Statistiky:
Pořadí 2. jízdy
1. Walther/Poser (GER) 49,27
2. Lochner/Weber (GER) + 0,07
3. Kripps/Kopacz (CAN) + 0,12
4. Won/Seo (KOR) + 0,12
5. Friedrich/Margis (GER) + 0,19
6. Maier/Sammer (AUT) +0,20
7. Poloniato/Lumsden (CAN) +0,21
8. Hall/Fearon (GBR) +0,23
9. Peter/Friedli (SUI) +0,26
10. Meldarbis/Dreiskens (LAT) +0,27
11. Olsen Weinstock (USA) +0,28
12. Kibermanis/Miknis (LAT) +0,30
13. Spring/Wright (CAN) +0,31
14. Dvořák/Nosek (CZE) +0,36
15. Treichl/Walch (AUT) +0,40
16. Rinaldi/Vain (MON) +0,42
17. Tentea/Daroczi (ROU) +0,45
18. Heinrich/Hauterville (FRA) +0,46
19. Bracher/Kuonen (SUI) +0,63
20. Stulnev/Kondratenko (OAR) +0,72
21. Mata/Mari (AUS) +0,77
22. Vrba/Havlín (CZE) +0,80
23. Luty/Tylkowski (POL) +0,83
24. Cunningham/Abdul-Saboor (USA) +0,84
25. Bascue/McGuffie (USA) +0,89
26. Jin/Shi (CHN) +0,90
27. LI/Wang (CHN) +0,94
28. Bindilatti/Martins (BRA) +0,95
29. Andrianov/Selikhov (OAR) +1,31
30. Silič/Nikpalj (CRO) +1,64
Pořadí po 1. jízdě
1. Meldarbis/Dreiskens (LAT) 49,08
2. Kripps/Kopacz (CAN) +0,02
3. Walther/Poser (GER) + 0,04
4. Kibermanis/Miknis (LAT) +0,13
5. Friedrich/Margis (GER) + 0,14
6. Lochner/Weber (GER) +0,16
7. Hall/Fearon (GBR) + 0,29
8. Spring/Wright (CAN) + 0,30
9. Maier/Sammer (AUT) +0,33
10. Poloniato/Lumsden (CAN) + 0,40
11. Won/Seo (KOR) + 0,42
12. Olsen Weinstock (USA) +0,58
13. Treichl/Walch (AUT) + 0,59
14. Tentea/Daroczi (ROU) + 0,61
15. Dvořák/Nosek (CZE) +0,62
16. Peter/Friedli (SUI) +0,64
17. Bracher/Kuonen(SUI) +0,65
18. Heinrich/Hauterville (FRA) +0,66
19. Stulnev/Kondratenko (OAR) +0,69
20. Rinaldi/Vain (MON) +0,77
21. Luty/Tylkowski (POL) +0,79
22. Mata/Mari (AUS) + 0,80
23. Vrba/Havlín (CZE) +0,85
24. Cunningham/Abdul-Saboor (USA) +0,88
25. Bascue/McGuffie (USA) +0,95
26. LI/Wang (CHN) +1,05
27. Bindilatti/Martins (BRA) +1,06
28. Andrianov/Selikhov (OAR) +1,19
29. Jin/Shi (CHN) +1,39
30. Silič/Nikpalj (CRO) +1,68
Startovní listina:
1 Bindilatti/Martins (BRA)
2 Hall/Fearon (GBR)
3 Mata/Mari (GBR)
4 Silič/Nikpalj (CRO)
5 Andrianov/Selikhov (OAR)
6 Kripps/Kopacz (CAN)
7 Friedrich/Margis (GER)
8 Spring/Wright (CAN)
9 Kibermanis/Miknis (LAT)
10 Lochner/Weber (GER)
11 Walther/Poser (GER)
12 Peter/Friedli (SUI)
13 Meldarbis/Dreiskens (LAT)
14 Poloniato/Lumsden (CAN)
15 Maier/Sammer (AUT)
16 Cunningham/Abdul-Saboor (USA)
17 Bracher/Kuonen(SUI)
18 Stulnev/Kondratenko (OAR)
19 Olsen Weinstock (USA)
20 Bascue/McGuffie (USA)
21 Dvořák/Nosek (CZE)
22 Luty/Tylkowski (POL)
23 Heinrich/Hauterville (FRA)
24 Treichl/Walch (AUT)
25 Rinaldi/Vain (MON)
26 Tentea/Daroczi (ROU)
27 LI/Wang (CHN)
28 Jin/Shi (CHN)
29 Vrba/Havlín (CZE)
30 Won/Seo (KOR)
Bodování světového poháru
1. Kripps Justin 1631b
2. Friedrich Francesco 1504b
3. Spring Chris 1347b
4. Kibermanis Oskars 1336b
5. Lochner Johannes 1298b
6. Walther Nico 1250b
7. Peter Rico 1176b
8. Melbardis Oskars 1110b
9. Poloniato Nick 1096b
10. Maier Benjamin 1068b
........
19. Dvořák Dominik 856b
36. Vrba Jan 574b
23
6
21