2:3
konec (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
26.01.2018, 18:00 • Zimný štadión, Detva • 40. kolo • Jakub Kocourek (@kubikocourek)
Tipsport: 5.2 7.0 1.33 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 5.2 - 7.0 - 1.33
HK DOXXbet Detva – HK Nitra
2:3
konec (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Milý (Gašpar, Šimon), 46. Ščurko (Murček) – 20. Slovák (Blackwater, Lantoši), 26. Ručkay (Ručkay, Macík), 37. Ručkay (Krištof)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HK DOXXbet Detva:
Hackett (Nagy) – Kuklev, Mar. Chovan, Sitnikov, Surovka, Belluš – Gachulinec, Fekiač, Žilka, Gašpar, Milý – Macejko, Šimon, Ščurko, Murček, Videlka – Vyskoč, Jendroľ, Piačka, Jakubík, Surový
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Nitra:
Laco (Lawson) – Rais, Rýgl, Paulovič, Krištof, Kovacs – Ordzovenský, Milam, Blackwater, Slovák, Lantoši – Mir. Pupák, Mezei, H. Ručkay, J. Ručkay, Macík – Korím, Versteeg, Csányi, Šiška, Rzavský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Peter Jonák, Vladimír Goga – Šimon Synek, Peter Rojík
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:44 | NIT | 2 | Ručkay, podražení | |
07:17 | DTV | 1:0 | Milý (Gašpar, Šimon) | |
10:58 | DTV | 2 | Gachulinec, krosček | |
15:33 | DTV | 2 | Macejko, sekání | |
19:32 | NIT | 1:1 | Slovák (Blackwater, Lantoši) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:21 | NIT | 2 | Korím, hákování | |
25:10 | NIT | 1:2 | Ručkay (Ručkay, Macík) | |
29:40 | NIT | 2 | Blackwater, hrubost | |
29:51 | DTV | 2 | Surovka, sekání | |
36:13 | NIT | 1:3 | Ručkay (Krištof) | |
39:14 | NIT | 2 | Ručkay, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:38 | DTV | 2 | Videlka, hákování | |
45:58 | DTV | 2:3 | Ščurko (Murček) | |
Konec |
Philadelphia – Tampa 01:00 1:5
New Jersey – Nashville 01:00 0:3
Pittsburgh – Minnesota 01:00 6:3
Montreal – Carolina 01:30 5:6
Florida – Washington 01:30 2:4
Detroit – Chicago 01:30 1:5
Ottawa – Boston 01:38 2:3
St. Louis – Colorado 02:00 3:1
Dallas – Toronto 02:30 1:4
Edmonton – Calgary • po s.n. (2:1) 03:00 4:3
Arizona – Columbus 03:00 1:2
Anaheim – Winnipeg • po s.n. (1:0) 04:00 4:3
Vegas – NY Islanders 04:00 1:2
Vancouver – Buffalo 04:00 0:4
San Jose – NY Rangers 04:30 5:6
HC Plzeň – Slavia 15:00 3:2
K. Vary – Kladno 15:00 4:0
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 15:00 2:1
Mountfield HK – Jihlava 17:00 3:1
Liberec – Zlín 17:00 3:2
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 17:00 10:1
Letňany – Warriors Brno • po s.n. (1:0) 17:00 2:1
Žďár n/S – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 17:00 4:3
Sparta – Vítkovice 17:30 6:2
Olomouc – Chomutov 17:30 5:2
Vsetín – Havířov 17:45 2:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Třinec 18:00 3:6
41:38
39:14
29:51
29:40
22:21
15:33
10:58
01:44