5:3
konec (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
11.01.2018, 17:30 • Tipsport aréna (malá hala) • Skupina A • Jan Volf
HC Sparta Praha – Piráti Chomutov
5:3
konec (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Slavíček (Broš, Adamec), 17. Kubánek (Slavíček), 24. Adamec (Ducháč, Slavíček), 47. Kuracina (Tomek), 50. Tomek (Zemčenkov) – 6. Králíček (Klika, Kulich), 36. Vrhel (Holka, Štefančík), 56. Králíček (Kulich)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Sparta Praha:
Sluka (Krbeček) – Hamara, Zemčenkov, Ducháč, Gurjevskij, Adam, Šesták – Kubánek, Höll, Adamec, David, Potůček, Broš, Slavíček, Výkruta, M. Vitouch, Tomek, Theimer, Kuracina
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Piráti Chomutov:
Šatný (Stuchlík) – Němec, Petrásek, Holec, Pöschl, Vaněk, Kovár, Martínek, Klika – Králíček, Urych, Příhoda, Kulich, Svoboda, Prokeš, Čech, Štefančík, Holka, Vrhel
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Müller – Krátký, Nekvapil
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:19 | CHM | 0:1 | Králíček (Klika, Kulich) | |
05:38 | SPA | 1:1 | Slavíček (Broš, Adamec) | |
07:39 | SPA | 2 | Kuracina, podražení | |
16:12 | SPA | 2:1 | Kubánek (Slavíček) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:32 | SPA | 3:1 | Adamec (Ducháč, Slavíček) | |
27:10 | SPA | 2 | Zemčenkov, hákování | |
34:32 | SPA | 2 | David, držení protihráče | |
35:01 | CHM | 3:2 | Vrhel (Holka, Štefančík) | |
37:39 | SPA | TS | David, sekání | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:22 | CHM | 2 | Vrhel, nedovolené bránění | |
42:12 | SPA | 2 | Zemčenkov, faul kolenem | |
46:12 | SPA | 4:2 | Kuracina (Tomek) | |
48:02 | SPA | TS | David, sekání | |
49:07 | SPA | 5:2 | Tomek (Zemčenkov) | |
55:20 | CHM | 5:3 | Králíček (Kulich) | |
58:09 | SPA | 2 | Höll, podražení | |
Konec |
Letňany – Kometa Brno 15:00 6:8
Mountfield HK – Zlín 15:00 4:3
PZ Kladno – K. Vary 16:00 2:1
Liberec – HC Litvínov 16:00 2:0
Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice 16:15 0:5
Warriors Brno – Technika Brno 16:30 4:1
Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod 17:00 2:6
Vsetín – HK MD Šumperk • po prodl. 17:00 3:4
Ústí n/L – Kladno 17:15 2:6
Havířov – Přerov 17:15 4:0
Sparta – Chomutov 17:30 5:3
Třemošná – Slavia • po s.n. (0:1) 17:45 3:4
Poruba – Třinec 18:00 2:3
Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň 18:00 0:4
58:09
48:02
42:12
40:22
37:39
34:32
27:10
07:39