Statistiky:
Konečné pořadí
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 41:29,0 (0)
2. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) +12,7 (1)
3. Rosanna Crawfordová (CAN) +21,2 (0)
4. Julija Džimová (UKR) +45,9 (0)
5. Valj Semerenková (UKR) +52,6 (0)
6. Darja Domračevová (BLR) +1:04,0 (2)
7. Naděžda Skardinová (BLR) +1:04,8 (0)
8. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +1:06,4 (1)
9. Anastasia Kuzminová (SVK) +1:32,3 (3)
10. Baiba Bendiková (LAT) +1:34,6 (1)
11. Iryna Krjuková (BLR) +1:38,0 (1)
12. Veronika Vítková (CZE) +1:44,7 (2)
13. Weronika Nowakowská-Ziemniaková (POL) +1:45,4 (1)
14. Anaïs Chevalierová (FRA) +1:50,4 (2)
15. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER) +1:51,2 (2)
16. Darja Virolajněnová (RUS) +2:04,5 (1)
17. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER) +2:09,2 (3)
18. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +2:15,9 (2)
19. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR) +2:22,4 (2)
20. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA) +2:26,0 (1)
21. Tatjana Akimovová (RUS) +2:27,8 (1)
22. Irina Varviněcová (UKR) +2:30,4 (2)
23. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:45,2 (2)
24. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +2:49,1 (2)
25. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI) +2:55,5 (2)
26. Marte Olsbuová (NOR) +2:58,4 (3)
27. Susan Dunkleeová (USA) +3:02,7 (3)
28. Olga Poltoraninová (KAZ) +3:11,4 (1)
29. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) +3:12,6 (3)
30. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +3:17,6 (2)
32. Veronika Zvařičová (CZE) +3:31,5 (1)
66. Lea Johanidesová (CZE) +5:18,6 (2)
68. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +5:23,3 (4)
84. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +6:47,3 (6)
Startovní listina
1. Jekatěrina Avvakumovová (KOR)
2. Darja Virolajněnová (RUS)
3. Irina Varviněcová (UKR)
4. Julija Džimová (UKR)
5. Julia Ransomová (CAN)
6. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
7. Amanda Lightfootová (GBR)
8. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
9. Marte Olsbuová (NOR)
10. Galina Višněvská (KAZ)
11. Anja Erženová (SLO)
12. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
13. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR)
14. Célia Aymonierová (FRA)
15. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
16. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
17. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
18. Tatjana Akimovová (RUS)
19. Darja Domračevová (BLR)
20. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
21. Justine Braisazová (FRA)
22. Krystyna Guziková (POL)
23. Iryna Krjuková (BLR)
24. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
25. Veronika Vítková (CZE)
26. Mona Brorssonová (SWE)
27. Anastasia Kuzminová (SVK)
28. Weronika Nowakowská-Ziemniaková (POL)
29. Laura Dahlmeierová (GER)
30. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
31. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
32. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
33. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
34. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR)
35. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE)
36. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER)
37. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
38. Sari Furujová (JPN)
39. Valj Semerenková (UKR)
40. Naděžda Skardinová (BLR)
41. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
42. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT)
43. Clare Eganová (USA)
44. Anaïs Chevalierová (FRA)
45. Anna Magnussonová (SWE)
46. Olga Poltoraninová (KAZ)
47. Magdalena Gwizdońová (POL)
48. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
49. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
50. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
51. Viktorija Slivková (RUS)
52. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
53. Monika Hojniszová (POL)
54. Veronika Zvařičová (CZE)
55. Nicole Gontierová (ITA)
56. Uljana Kajševová (RUS)
57. Venla Lehtonenová (FIN)
58. Rina Micuhašiová (JPN)
59. Dzinara Alimbekavová (BLR)
60. Alina Rajkovová (KAZ)
61. Susanne Hoffmannová (AUT)
62. Éva Tófalviová (ROU)
63. Lea Johanidesová (CZE)
64. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
65. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER)
66. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
67. Anastasija Ničiporenková (MDA)
68. Darja Kliminová (KAZ)
69. Jen Čang (CHN)
70. Desislava Stojanovová (BUL)
71. Urška Pojeová (SLO)
72. Hje-suk Hwang (KOR)
73. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
74. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
75. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
76. Diana Rasimovičiuteová (LTU)
77. Sarah Beaudryová (CAN)
78. Elisabeth Högbergová (SWE)
79. Laura Toivanenová (FIN)
80. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
81. Regina Ojaová (EST)
82. Emilija Jordanovová (BUL)
83. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR)
84. Či-ä Pak (KOR)
85. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
86. Franziska Preussová (GER)
87. Grete Gaimová (EST)
88. Emma Nilssonová (SWE)
89. Luminița Pișcoranová (ROU)
90. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN)
91. Dunja Zdoucová (AUT)
92. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
93. Irina Usluginová (RUS)
94. Natalija Paulauskaiteová (LTU)
95. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
96. Rosanna Crawfordová (CAN)
97. Jelizaveta Belčenková (KAZ)
98. Julija Žuravoková (UKR)
99. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
100. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
101. Darja Jurkevičová (BLR)
102. Terezia Poliaková (SVK)
103. Kaia Wøien Nicolaisenová (NOR)
Průběžné pořadí disciplíny
1. Naděžda Skardinová (BLR) 60
2. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR) 54
3. Julija Džimová (UKR) 48
4. Valj Semerenková (UKR) 43
5. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 40
6. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) 38
7. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) 36
8. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 34
12. Veronika Vítková (CZE) 29
Průběžné pořadí Světového poháru
1. Anastasia Kuzminová (SVK) 422
2. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) 375
3. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 368
4. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 318
5. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 301
6. Vita Semerenková (UKR) 285
7. Laura Dahlmeierová (GER) 282
8. Veronika Vítková (CZE) 255
28. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) 127
60. Jessica Jislová (CZE) 18
75. Markéta Davidová (CZE) 6
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 41:29,0 (0)
2. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) +12,7 (1)
3. Rosanna Crawfordová (CAN) +21,2 (0)
4. Julija Džimová (UKR) +45,9 (0)
5. Valj Semerenková (UKR) +52,6 (0)
6. Darja Domračevová (BLR) +1:04,0 (2)
7. Naděžda Skardinová (BLR) +1:04,8 (0)
8. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +1:06,4 (1)
9. Anastasia Kuzminová (SVK) +1:32,3 (3)
10. Baiba Bendiková (LAT) +1:34,6 (1)
11. Iryna Krjuková (BLR) +1:38,0 (1)
12. Veronika Vítková (CZE) +1:44,7 (2)
13. Weronika Nowakowská-Ziemniaková (POL) +1:45,4 (1)
14. Anaïs Chevalierová (FRA) +1:50,4 (2)
15. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER) +1:51,2 (2)
16. Darja Virolajněnová (RUS) +2:04,5 (1)
17. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER) +2:09,2 (3)
18. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +2:15,9 (2)
19. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR) +2:22,4 (2)
20. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA) +2:26,0 (1)
21. Tatjana Akimovová (RUS) +2:27,8 (1)
22. Irina Varviněcová (UKR) +2:30,4 (2)
23. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:45,2 (2)
24. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +2:49,1 (2)
25. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI) +2:55,5 (2)
26. Marte Olsbuová (NOR) +2:58,4 (3)
27. Susan Dunkleeová (USA) +3:02,7 (3)
28. Olga Poltoraninová (KAZ) +3:11,4 (1)
29. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) +3:12,6 (3)
30. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +3:17,6 (2)
32. Veronika Zvařičová (CZE) +3:31,5 (1)
66. Lea Johanidesová (CZE) +5:18,6 (2)
68. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +5:23,3 (4)
84. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +6:47,3 (6)
Cíl
Rosanna Crawfordová
Cíl
Cíl
14,1km
13,6km
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
2. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
3. Julija Džimová (UKR)
4. Valj Semerenková (UKR)
5. Darja Domračevová (BLR)
11. Veronika Vítková (CZE)
22. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE)
31. Veronika Zvařičová (CZE)
55. Lea Johanidesová (CZE)
57. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
4stř
Rosanna Crawfordová
4stř
4stř
Cíl
11,1km
10,2km