6:4
konec (1:1, 0:1, 5:2)
22.08.2017, 18:00 • Pavel Blažek
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov – Hockey Club Moravské Budějovice 2019
6:4
konec (1:1, 0:1, 5:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Kaminsky (Martin Hadrava), 43. Kaminsky (Marek Hadrava, Martin Hadrava), 45. Martin Hadrava, 54. Martin Hadrava (Marek Hadrava), 55. Martin Hadrava (Kohút), 56. Bezděk – 6. Sobotka (Krutiš), 35. Lupač (Pelikán), 46. Havel (Kabelka), 57. Lupač (Krutiš)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov:
Hamalčík (Formánek) – Kubát, Kalenda, Kohút, Port, Adam, Shaula, Vysloužil, Hadrava Marek, Hadrava Martin, Votápek, Kaminsky, Kopic, Plachý, Bezděk, Siřiště, Šulák, Linhart
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Hockey Club Moravské Budějovice 2019:
Čáp (Vacek) – Kliment, Kabelka, Pelikán, Sobotka, Pucher ml., Kovář, Mikeš, Pucher st., Havel, Lupač, Krutiš, Matějka, Hačecký, Horký, Všetečka, Niederhafner
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:52 | MBU | 0:1 | Sobotka (Krutiš) | |
06:33 | PEL | 2 | Plachý | |
13:04 | MBU | 2 | ||
16:22 | PEL | 1:1 | Kaminsky (Martin Hadrava) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:43 | PEL | 2 | Hadrava | |
34:19 | MBU | 1:2 | Lupač (Pelikán) | |
35:31 | MBU | 2 | Všetečka | |
38:18 | PEL | 2 | Kubát | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:10 | PEL | 2:2 | Kaminsky (Marek Hadrava, Martin Hadrava) | |
44:23 | PEL | 3:2 | Martin Hadrava | |
44:59 | PEL | 2 | Bezděk | |
45:42 | MBU | 3:3 | Havel (Kabelka) | |
49:01 | MBU | 2 | st. | |
53:07 | PEL | 4:3 | Martin Hadrava (Marek Hadrava) | |
54:51 | PEL | 5:3 | Martin Hadrava (Kohút) | |
55:11 | PEL | 6:3 | Bezděk | |
56:14 | MBU | 6:4 | Lupač (Krutiš) | |
Konec |
Kladno – Slavia 17:00 0:2
Motor ČB – Plzeň 17:30 6:1
Třebíč – Šumperk 17:30 5:0
Litvínov – Chomutov 17:30 1:3
Mladá Boleslav – K. Vary • po s.n. (0:2) 17:30 3:4
Banská Bystrica – Lipt. Mikuláš 18:00 4:1
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 18:00 3:4
Kadaň – Benátky n/J 18:00 2:3
Vsetín – Přerov 18:00 1:2
Zlín – Pardubice 18:00 3:5
Pelhřimov – Mor. Budějovice 18:00 6:4
Jihlava – Olomouc • po s.n. (2:1) 18:00 1:2
Kobra – Tábor 18:00 6:4
SHK Hodonín – Havlíčkův Brod 18:00 5:2
Kolín – Žďár n/S • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
Kopřivnice – Nový Jičín 18:00 1:3
49:01
44:59
38:18
35:31
21:43
13:04
06:33