2:5
konec (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
05.01.2017, 01:30 • Centre Bell, Montréal • Semifinále • Dominik Jakubec
Tipsport: 3.0 4.65 1.94 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.0 - 4.65 - 1.94
Švédsko – Kanada
2:5
konec (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Eriksson Ek (Söderlund), 9. Grundström (A. Nylander) – 8. Stephens (Cirelli), 19. Cirelli (Clague, Chabot), 33. J. Gauthier (Dubois), 48. D. Strome (Juulsen, Bean), 59. J. Gauthier (D. Strome, Jost) (TS)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Švédsko:
Sandström (Gustavsson) – Gunnarsson, Ja. Larsson, Carlsson, Bernhardt, G. Carlsson, Kylington, Dahlin – Lööke, Andersson, Ahl – Pettersson, Asplund (A), Dahlén – A. Nylander, Eriksson Ek (C), Grundström (A) – Söderlund, Wingerli, Ohlsson – Karlström.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Kanada:
Ingram (9. Hart) – Clague, Chabot (A), Juulsen, Bean, Fabbro, Lauzon – Stephens, Cirelli, Dubé – J. Gauthier, N. Roy, Dubois – Raddysh, Barzal (A), Joseph – Speers, D. Strome (C), Jost – McLeod.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Salonen (FIN), Stricker (SUI) – Davis (USA), Goljak (BLR)
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:51 | SWE | 2 | Ohlsson, podražení | |
06:05 | SWE | 1:0 | Eriksson Ek (Söderlund) | |
07:43 | CAN | 1:1 | Stephens (Cirelli) | |
08:05 | SWE | 2:1 | Grundström (A. Nylander) | |
08:05 | ||||
09:21 | CAN | 2 | Dubois, nedovolené bránění | |
17:56 | CAN | 2 | Dubé, faul kolenem | |
18:40 | SWE | 2 | Grundström, krosček | |
18:49 | CAN | 2:2 | Cirelli (Clague, Chabot) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:59 | SWE | 2 | Grundström, nedovolené bránění brankáři | |
26:23 | CAN | 2 | Jost, hákování | |
32:02 | CAN | 2:3 | J. Gauthier (Dubois) | |
34:00 | SWE | 2 | Carlsson, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:24 | SWE | 2 | Andersson, vysoká hůl | |
46:53 | CAN | 2 | Bean, podražení | |
47:32 | SWE | 2 | Kylington, držení protihráče | |
47:38 | CAN | 2:4 | D. Strome (Juulsen, Bean) | |
58:02 | CAN | 2:5 | J. Gauthier (D. Strome, Jost, TS) | |
Konec |
Novokuzněck – Jaroslavl 11:00 1:2
Novosibirsk – Dynamo Moskva 11:30 2:5
Omsk – Viťaz 12:00 3:2
Toljatti – Čeljabinsk 14:00 0:3
Kazaň – Ufa • po s.n. (0:1) 15:00 1:2
Nižněkamsk – Magnitogorsk 15:00 0:1
Minsk – Čerepovec • po s.n. (1:2) 17:30 1:2
Jokerit – Petrohrad 17:30 3:2
Riga – CSKA Moskva 18:30 0:2
Záhřeb – Chabarovsk 19:00 3:1
HC Slovan – Kunlun • po prodl. 19:00 1:2
47:32
46:53
42:24
34:00
26:23
20:59
18:40
17:56
09:21
04:51