3:2
po s.n. (3:1) (1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
13.08.2016, 10:30 • Podvinný Mlýn • Čtvrtfinále • Lukáš Jasoněk
Höllviken IBF – Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
3:2
po s.n. (3:1) (1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Fredriksson (Persson), 22. Andersson (Gullberg), rozh. náj. Persson – 4. Curney (Krajcigr), 4. Tomáš Chroust (Krzyžanek)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Höllviken IBF:
R. Johansson, Hansson – Fredriksson, E. Johansson, Mattsson, Rubensson, Rundgren, Sandersson, Stegl, Widenborg, Ch. Andersson, M. Andersson, Bergström, Flodin, Fransson, Gullberg, Karlsson, Larsson, Moberg, Nivestam, Persson, Sjöstedt, Wilhelmsson
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB:
Rytych, Bauer – Gwuźdź, Jelínek, Kološ, Kryžanek, Křenek, Novák, Zakonov – Curney, Fojta, Novotný, Pluhař, Bína, P. Bouška, J. Bouška, Gruber, Tomáš Chroust, Tadeáš Chroust, Krajcigr, Natov, Rožnovják
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:06 | MBL | 0:1 | Curney (Krajcigr) | |
03:54 | MBL | 0:2 | Tomáš Chroust (Krzyžanek) | |
04:38 | HOL | 2 2min | Sandersson, Sekání | |
16:27 | HOL | 1:2 | Fredriksson (Persson) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:52 | HOL | 2:2 | Andersson (Gullberg) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
56:37 | HOL | 2 2min | Gustav Rundgren, Sekání | |
Konec | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
60:00 | HOL | 3:2 | Persson (rozh. náj.) | |
po s.n. |
Ostrava – Florbal Ústí 08:00 2:0
Česko U19 – Lekrings 08:00 3:4
Black Angels – Zug United 08:00 2:5
Litvínov – Královské Vinohrady 09:00 1:4
Köniz U21 – Thurgau • po s.n. (2:3) 09:00 4:5
Slovensko U19 – Sparta 09:00 1:9
Otrokovice – Kladno 10:00 3:2
FBC Start98 – RIG Umeå IBF • po s.n. (0:2) 11:00 2:3
Zug United – Sparta • po s.n. (1:0) 13:40 1:0
Ostrava – Královské Vinohrady 14:20 3:1
Lekrings – Thurgau 15:10 2:4
Otrokovice – RIG Umeå IBF 16:20 2:1
Thurgau – Otrokovice 18:50 5:1
Ostrava – Zug United • po s.n. (0:1) 20:00 2:3
60:00
3. série 3:1
2. série 2:1
2. série 2:0
1. série 1:0
1. série 1:0
59:52
58:37
58:29
57:16
56:37
55:36
54:32
53:14
52:21