3:2
konec (2:0)
30.07.2016, 20:15 • Generali Arena • 1. kolo • Tomáš Kohlmann (@tom__kohlmann)
Tipsport: 1.18 6.4 16.5 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.18 - 6.4 - 16.5
AC Sparta Praha – 1.FC Slovácko
3:2
konec (2:0)
Branky: 2. Dočkal, 10. Dočkal (pen.), 64. Konaté (Dočkal) – 53. Diviš (Kerbr), 70. Diviš (Daníček)
Karty: 39. Konaté (SPA), 90. Zahustel (SPA), 90+1. Brabec (SPA) – 9. Košút (SLO), 56. Civič (SLO), 72. Kerbr (SLO), 80. Šimko (SLO), 87. Ťok (SLO)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 8:6. Střely mimo: 7:2. Rohy: 4:1. Ofsajdy: 3:4. Fauly: 13:16.
AC Sparta Praha:
Bičík – Mario Holek, Brabec, M. Kadlec, Zahustel – Dočkal (C), Frýdek, Čermák (46. Mareček), Konaté – Juliš (66. Lafata), Josef Šural (88. Nhamoinesu).
Náhradníci: Koubek – Mazuch, Nhamoinesu, Mareček, Matějovský, Vácha, Lafata.
Trenér:
1.FC Slovácko:
Heča – Reinberk, Košút, T. Rada, Šimko – Diviš, Daníček, Havlík (46. Ťok), Šumulikoski (C), Biolek (46. Civič) – Kerbr.
Náhradníci: Daněk – Břečka, Chýla, Hlúpik, Civič, Zajíc, Ťok.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zelinka – Pelikán, Paták
Diváci: 7 181
Kratonohy – Chrudim 10:15 1:5
Adm. Praha – Dobrovice • po penal. (5:4) 10:15 3:2
Havířov – Třinec 10:15 1:2
Mar. Lázně – Sokolov 10:30 1:6
P. Kopanina – Tachov 11:00 3:6
Náchod – Žižkov 17:00 0:3
Sez. Ústí – Písek 17:00 0:3
Kladno – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Motorlet – Č. Budějovice • po penal. (4:5) 17:00 2:2
Lomnice – Domažlice 17:00 1:10
Letohrad – Pardubice 17:00 0:5
Klatovy – Vyšehrad 17:00 4:2
Proboštov – Varnsdorf 17:00 1:3
Chrastava – Zápy 17:00 1:2
Štětí – Ústí n. L. 17:00 0:6
Souš – Vltavín 17:00 0:3
Olympia Radotín – Vlašim 17:00 1:2
Velvary – Převýšov 17:00 1:4
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J. 17:00 0:3
Český Brod – Hořovicko 17:00 3:1
Brozany – Benešov • po penal. (6:7) 17:00 2:3
Tasovice – Třebíč 17:00 0:2
Nové Sady – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 0:1
Tišnov – Prostějov 17:00 0:3
Rýmařov – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Hodonín – Hulín • po penal. (8:9) 17:00 2:3
Břeclav – Vyškov 17:00 4:3
Líšeň – Otrokovice 17:00 1:0
Hranice – Nový Jičín 17:00 0:5
Petřkovice – Opava 17:00 0:1
Přerov – Uničov 17:00 1:5
Holešov – Olomouc 17:00 0:6
D. Benešov – Ostrava 17:00 0:3
Šumperk – Mohelnice 17:00 1:0
Brumov – Vítkovice 17:00 0:5
Rosice – Znojmo 17:00 0:1
Slavičín – Kroměříž 17:00 1:0
Chotěboř – Polná 17:00 1:6
Kolín – Králův Dvůr 17:00 0:1
Čáslav – Živanice 18:00 0:3
90+1
90
87
80
72
56
39
9