0:3
konec (0:1)
25.07.2015, 10:15 • Info o změnách stavu (Jiří Kosejk (@Jiří Kosejk))
FK Admira Praha – FC Graffin Vlašim
0:3
konec (0:1)
Branky: 44. Štochl (pen.), 60. Matějka, 88. Nový
Karty: 22. Mamurov (ADM), 27. Čmejla (ADM), 52. Martinic (ADM) – 57. Nečas (VLA)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Admira Praha:
Žulevič – Vosický, Herc, Čmejla (70. Jackl), Komínek, Kurek (83. Macháč), Martinic (C), Rybařík, Zahálka, Mamurov (70. Zolotuchin), Macek
Náhradníci: Zolotuchin, Jackl, Hybeš, Macháč, Kubice
Trenér:
FC Graffin Vlašim:
Vorel – Vebr (C), Vondra, Kučera, Matějka, Štochl, Hašek (46. Nečas), Janda (80. Reiter), Toml, Nový, Hronek (46. Moravec)
Náhradníci: Budinský, Petrů, Průcha, Jícha, Nečas, Reiter, Moravec
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Váňa – Černý, Fišer
Diváci:
Sezim. Ústí – Hostouň *17:00 0:0
Jakubčovice – Hranice *17:00 0:0
Petrovice – Petřkovice *17:00 0:0
Přerov – HFK Olomouc *17:00 0:0
Sušice – Klatovy *17:00 0:0
Stará Říše – Vrchovina *17:00 0:0
Motorlet – Nový Bor *17:00 0:0
Štětí – Turnov *17:00 0:0
Provodov – Holešov *17:00 0:0
Ostrá – Admira Praha *17:00 0:0
Proboštov – Neratovice *17:00 0:0
Vysoké Mýto – Čáslav *17:00 0:0
Bzenec – Břeclav *17:00 0:0
Brozany – Chomutov *17:00 0:0
Souš – Ostrov *17:00 0:0
US Praha – Olympia Radotín *17:00 0:0
Frýdlant n/O – Havířov *17:00 0:0
Lomnice – Most *17:00 0:0
Tišnov – Blansko *17:00 0:0
Brumov – Velké Karlovice *17:00 0:0
Č. Lípa – Velvary *17:00 0:0
Svitavy – Letohrad *17:00 0:0
Jeseník – Šumperk *17:00 0:0
Sedlčany – Kladno *17:00 0:0
Mar. Lázně – Rokycany *17:00 0:0
Chotěboř – Pelhřimov *17:00 0:0
Velká Bíteš – Tasovice *17:00 0:0
Nový Bydžov – Chrastava *17:00 0:0
Pustá Polom – D. Benešov *17:00 0:0
Kralice – Nové Sady *17:00 0:0
Aritma – Kolín *17:00 0:0
Holice – Chrudim 10:15 0:1
Admira Praha – Vlašim 10:15 0:3
Meteor – Tachov • po penal. (4:5) 15:00 1:1
Hořovicko – Sokolov 17:00 0:1
Č. Krumlov – Písek • po penal. (4:2) 17:00 2:2
Doubravka – Č. Budějovice 17:00 0:5
Litoměřicko – Varnsdorf 17:00 0:5
Nový Bor – Pardubice 17:00 0:1
Olympia Radotín – Benešov 17:00 1:0
Vilémov – Most 17:00 2:4
Karlovy Vary – Domažlice 17:00 3:1
Chomutov – Štěchovice 17:00 0:2
Neratovice – Brozany 17:00 2:1
Semily – Dobrovice 17:00 0:3
Český Brod – Ústí n. L. 17:00 0:1
Jablonec n. J. – Čáslav • po penal. (3:4) 17:00 2:2
Dvůr Králové – Táborsko 17:00 0:3
Vysoké Mýto – Union 2013 17:00 0:3
Kladno – Králův Dvůr 17:00 0:4
Zápy – Kolín • po penal. (6:7) 17:00 2:3
Živanice – Převýšov 17:00 2:4
Přerov – Vyškov 17:00 0:2
D. Benešov – Rýmařov 17:00 1:2
Nová Ves – Vel. Meziříčí 17:00 0:6
Velké Karlovice – Brumov 17:00 2:1
Hodonín – Prostějov 17:00 0:4
Líšeň – Kroměříž 17:00 1:2
Pelhřimov – Znojmo 17:00 1:4
Tasovice – Břeclav 17:00 2:1
Hranice – Karviná 17:00 1:5
Mohelnice – Uničov 17:00 4:3
Rosice – HFK Olomouc 17:00 1:0
Nový Jičín – Třinec 17:00 0:5
Slavičín – Zlínsko 17:00 4:0
Petrovice – Vítkovice 17:00 0:1
83
80
70
46