Havířov – Frýdek-M. "B" 3:8
08:00, konec
Moravská Třebová – Litomyšl 7:6
09:00, konec
Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Pardubice 4:17
09:00, konec
PZ Kladno – Berounští Medvědi 9:5
09:00, konec
Louny – Chomutov 11:9
09:00, konec
Chotěboř – Humpolec 4:12
09:00, konec
Letňany – Mladá Boleslav B 3:2
09:00, konec
Nový Jičín B – Prostějov 1913 10:0
09:00, konec
Sparta – Kutná Hora 10:5
09:00, konec
Frýdlant – Jablonec n/N 3:11
09:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Nový Bydžov 5:9
09:00, konec
Mar.Lázně – Stadion Cheb B 7:9
09:00, konec
Vyškov – Břeclav 3:5
09:15, konec
Hlinsko – Choceň 6:3
09:30, konec
Roudnice – HC Litvínov 4:13
09:30, konec
Polička – Světlá nS 4:7
09:30, konec
Černí Vlci – Studénka 9:5
09:30, konec
N. Město n. M. – Třebechovice p. O. 1:3
09:30, konec
Děčín – Litoměřice 11:2
09:45, konec
Velké Meziříčí B – Ledeč n. S. 2:7
09:45, konec
Mělník – Děčín 3:11
09:45, konec
HC Nymburský Lev – Benátky n/J B 9:3
09:45, konec
Pilsen Wolves – Rakovník 12:3
09:45, konec
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Náchod 6:10
09:45, konec
Opava – Třinec 1:12
09:45, konec
Kroměříž – Uh.Brod 1:20
10:00, konec
Písek – Tábor 2:3
10:00, konec
HC Vimperk – HC Rokycany 3:2
10:00, konec
Motor ČB B – Třemošná 12:9
10:00, konec
Č. Krumlov – Milevsko 9:4
10:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Poruba 6:2
10:00, konec
Vítkovice – Vlci Č. Těšín 11:2
10:00, konec
Vsetín – Uh.Ostroh 9:10
10:15, konec
Žďár n/S – Zubři Bystřice n. P. 5:3
10:15, konec
HC Nová Paka – Hronov 7:13
10:15, konec
Č. Lípa – HC Varnsdorf 5:0
10:30, konec
Vrchlabí – Mountfield HK 4:14
10:30, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Kopřivnice 8:2
10:45, konec
Kolín B – Poděbrady 13:2
10:45, konec
Přerov – Krnov mládež 6:4
11:00, konec
Bílí Tygři Liberec – HC Turnov 4:4
11:00, konec
Strakonice – HC Domažlice 3:7
11:00, konec
Klášterec nO – Karlovy Vary B 1:8
11:00, konec
Kadaň – Nejdek 13:1
11:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Jaroměř 2:12
11:10, konec
Bílina – Ústí n/L 3:6
11:15, konec
Příbram B – Spartak Žebrák 1:5
11:15, konec
Velká Bíteš B – Telč 8:3
11:30, konec
Opava – Uničov 8:5
11:45, konec
TJ Sušice – MAD BULL 1:12
12:00, konec
Slaný – Hvězda Praha 2:20
12:00, konec
Čáslav – Skuteč 4:2
12:00, konec
Orli Znojmo – Warriors Brno 13:4
12:00, konec
Jihlava – Pelhřimov 12:2
12:30, konec
HC Střelci J. Hradec – Veselí nLuž. 4:10
12:50, konec
Tábor – Plzeň 1929 B 1:5
13:00, konec
Žamberk – Moravská Třebová 9:9
14:00, konec
Tachov – Sokolov 4:2
14:30, konec