Litomyšl – Chrudim 3:3
09:00, konec
Pardubice – Hlinsko 8:0
09:00, konec
Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Moravská Třebová 11:5
09:00, konec
Louny – Děčín 3:6
09:00, konec
Berounští Medvědi – PZ Kladno 4:14
09:00, konec
Černošice – Slavia 9:7
09:00, konec
Kladno – Smíchov 1913 7:4
09:00, konec
Spartak Žebrák – Příbram B 2:3
09:00, konec
Poděbrady – Kolín B 2:11
09:00, konec
Trutnov – Lomnice n/P 3:5
09:00, konec
Lev Benešov – Tatran Sedlčany 5:0
09:00, konec
HC Litvínov – Litoměřice 12:3
09:30, konec
Veselí nLuž. – Strakonice 10:1
09:30, konec
Nový Bydžov – Trutnov B 4:6
09:30, konec
Jaroměř – Opočno 4:3
09:30, konec
Náchod – N. Město n. M. 22:3
09:30, konec
Vlci Č. Těšín – Orlová 7:7
09:30, konec
Děčín – Mělník 5:4
09:45, konec
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Dvůr Králové n. L. 8:8
09:45, konec
V.Popovice – Kobra Praha B 7:5
10:00, konec
Moravská Třebová – Chotěboř 12:3
10:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav B – Letňany 3:5
10:00, konec
Soběslav – Tábor 8:7
10:00, konec
Č. Krumlov – Motor ČB B 8:6
10:00, konec
Mountfield HK – HC Nová Paka 12:4
10:00, konec
Příbram B – Rakovník 13:0
10:00, konec
Třinec – Metropolia Silesia 10:2
10:00, konec
Zubři Bystřice n. P. – Ledeč n. S. 1:14
10:15, konec
Studénka – Krnov mládež 4:4
10:15, konec
Uh.Ostroh – Val. Meziříčí 8:3
10:15, konec
Milevsko – Písek 7:2
10:30, konec
MAD BULL – HC Vimperk 3:3
10:30, konec
Opava – SK Karviná 1:12
10:30, konec
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Neratovice 2:19
10:55, konec
Kopřivnice – Přerov 4:11
11:00, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Uničov 1:12
11:00, konec
Lev Benešov – Vlašim 16:1
11:00, konec
Kadaň – Čerti Ostrov 18:3
11:00, konec
TJ Sušice – HC Střelci J. Hradec 3:5
11:30, konec
Roudnice – Mostečtí Lvi 5:6
11:30, konec
Břeclav – Zastávka u Brna 9:3
11:30, konec
Nejdek – Stadion Cheb B 0:6
11:30, konec
Prostějov 1913 – Olomouc 3:5
11:45, konec
Plzeň 1929 B – HC Rokycany 12:5
12:00, konec
Velká Bíteš B – Žihadla Moravské Budějovice 2:9
12:00, konec
Uh.Brod – Vsetín 3:8
12:00, konec
Třemošná – Klatovy 4:3
12:15, konec
HC Domažlice – HC Střelci J. Hradec 4:4
12:30, konec
Vrchlabí – Nový Jičín 14:13
12:30, konec
Kutná Hora – Sparta 6:2
13:00, konec
SHKM Hodonín – Warriors Brno 20:4
13:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Břeclav 3:1
13:00, konec
Uh. Hradiště – Brumov 6:5
13:15, konec
Čáslav – Humpolec 1:17
13:30, konec
Žamberk – Polička 1:8
14:00, konec
HC Varnsdorf – Frýdlant 3:4
14:00, konec
Vítkovice – Kopřivnice 3:4
14:15, konec
Hvězda Praha – Slaný 19:1
14:30, konec
Technika Brno – Orli Znojmo 9:10
14:30, konec
MAD BULL – Tábor 4:5
15:00, konec
Zlín – Kroměříž 9:3
15:45, konec