Motor ČB – Vítkovice 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 26. Christov (TS), 43. Beránek – 13. Polášek (Dočekal), 18. L. Kovář (Werbik, Dočekal), 64. Schleiss
Sparta – Liberec 3:0
18:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Chlapík (Tomášek), 23. Dvořáček (Rousek), 58. Buchtele (Pech, Kudrna)
SHK Hodonín – Nový Jičín 2:1
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Romančík (Komínek, Jirásek), 60. Romančík (Miklík) – 10. Lehečka
Warriors Brno – Poruba 2011 2:4
17:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Mrkvica (Marčík, Orsech), 44. Klimeš (Staněk, Holotík) – 15. Barčák (Slusarczyk, Halata), 18. Elze (Benka-Rybár, Morávek), 44. Slusarczyk (Zelinka, Debnár), 60. Morávek (Mrozek, Barčák)
Přerov – Technika Brno 7:2
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Mynář (Šimanský, Němec), 10. Šabršula (Hradil), 16. Brázda (Prísažný, Gréč), 33. R. Kolařík (Rozsahegyi, T. Hanák), 35. Kleniar (Šilhavý, Hradil), 38. R. Kolařík (Fencl, Rozsahegyi), 39. Fencl – 6. R. Fojt (Lajoš), 59. Adam
Ústí n/L – Chrudim 0:0
18:45, odloženo
Kobra – Havlíčkův Brod 2:4
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Procházka (Suda), 30. Šesták (Bucek) – 26. Kalenský (Pártl, Souček), 28. Machovský (Boguaj, Košťál), 48. Kalenský (Mihulka, Pártl), 60. Kalenský
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 1:5
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Horký – 14. Bednařík (Krnáč), 21. Baďura (Svoboda), 29. Apolenář (Babeliak, Krnáč), 45. Svoboda (Babeliak, Apolenář), 58. Apolenář (Kožený)
Pardubice – Slavia 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Chabarovsk – Petrohrad 1:3
11:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 45. T. Zohorna (H. Zohorna, Jakupov) – 16. Čibrikov (Volodin), 19. Volodin (Dyblenko), 23. Tkačjov (Kuzmenko)
Novosibirsk – N.Novgorod 4:2
14:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Šaškov (Chochlov, Pervušin), 14. Česalin (Romancev), 31. Romancev (Milovzorov, Česalin), 39. J. Chabarov (Torčeňuk, Chochlov) – 12. Šenfeld (Ch. Wideman, Miele), 49. Ch. Wideman (Žafjarov)
Magnitogorsk – Jekatěrinburg 2:3
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Košelev (J. Jakovlev), 29. Lammikko – 14. Alexej Vasilevskij (Bočarov, Trjamkin), 24. Holland (Sexton, Ch. Genoway), 35. Litovčenko (Ovčinnikov)
Zvolen – Banská Bystrica 4:1
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 27. R. Bondra (Viedenský, Puliš), 36. Zuzin (McPherson, Nuutinen), 39. Nuutinen (Zuzin, McPherson), 44. Zuzin (Hraško, McPherson) – 29. Mistele (Lamper, J. Brejčák)
Michalovce – HC Slovan 4:1
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 28. Bartánus (V. Mihálik), 31. Bartánus, 45. Lalancette (P. Regenda, Hickmott), 60. Mašlonka (Korhonen) – 32. Studenič (J. Valach)
Detva – Lipt. Mikuláš 5:3
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Čacho (Sýkora), 12. Valent (Gašpar), 16. Charbonneau (Korím), 19. Gašpar (Cox, Rymsha), 39. Cox (Gašpar, Rymsha) – 9. Oško (Michalík), 15. Oško (Michalík, Hamráček), 45. Toma (Matoušek, Kalousek)
Poprad – Nitra 2:3
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Mešár (Matej Paločko, Lušňák), 22. Zagrapan (Erving, Vandas) – 6. Kollár (Nemec, Lantoši), 26. Dauda (Lantoši, Kollár), 56. Hrnka (Tvrdoň)
Skalica – Levice 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Martin – Trnava 0:0
18:00, odloženo
Topoľčany – Humenné 0:0
18:00, odloženo
Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica 0:0
18:00, odloženo
Spišská N. Ves – Vlci Žilina 0:0
18:00, odloženo
SK Karviná – Příbram B 1:15
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 37. Petřeková (Špačková) – 2. Habartová (Patočková), 3. Bartáková (Mazancová, Serdar), 4. Serdar (Patočková), 6. Zedníková, 12. Serdar, 13. Dýcková, 22. Herzigová (Serdar), 26. Patočková (Dýcková, Zedníková), 26. Eignerová (Serdar), 27. Patočková (Martinů), 31. Martinů, 35. Mazancová (Zedníková), 41. Dýcková, 45. Dýcková (Eignerová), 47. Serdar
Chotěboř – Litomyšl 5:2
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Dvořák, 19. Dvořák (Eis, Svoboda), 57. Činčila (Vlček, Doležal), 59. Lacina, 60. Žemlička (Svoboda) – 4. Dvořák (Pilavka, Švec), 27. Dvořák (Cink)
Milevsko – Humpolec 6:2
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Burda (Pecka, Pechánek), 19. Březina (Suchan, Kadilák), 20. Škrdleta (Pouch, Bílek), 25. Růžek (Burda), 38. Březina (Radosta), 50. Bouška (Jíška, Pechánek) – 18. Hynek, 47. Hynek (Hendrych, Lazorišák)
Veselí nLuž. – Pelhřimov 4:10
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Klimeš (Benda, Benda), 15. Bláha (Bárta), 24. Bárta, 51. Dušák (Mikeska) – 2. Vylíčil (Svoboda), 10. Hadrava (Šulák), 19. Hadrava (Kasalý, Votápek), 20. Kasalý (Port, Vrátný), 40. Svoboda (Mečiar, Port), 42. Svoboda (Mečiar), 44. Votápek (Hadrava), 45. Vylíčil (Zadražil), 47. Šulák (Mečiar, Kasalý), 56. Hadrava (Šulák)
Strakonice – Hluboká n.V. 6:3
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Dlouhý (Švec, Tintěra), 23. Müller (Lukeš, Jiřinec), 37. Jiřinec (Šebesta, Hrubý), 42. Müller (Švec, Křenek), 45. Hrubý (Tintěra), 46. Dlouhý (Tintěra, Koryťák) – 4. Matys (Miler), 26. Vácha (Miler, Schmidmayer), 32. Miler
Samson České Budějovice – Č. Krumlov 1:6
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 32. Zich (Feferle, Macháček) – 15. Krcho (Michalec, Řepa), 17. Krcho (Michalec, Hakl), 36. Vondřich (Krcho, Gallistl), 36. Šulčík (Trummer, Marek), 45. Hakl (Pícha), 49. Vondřich (Gallistl, Koupal)
Radomyšl – HC Střelci J. Hradec 4:2
20:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Suda (Hřebíček, Suda), 40. Novák, 51. Hovora (Řehoř, Burkoň), 60. Řehoř (Hovora) – 23. Sviták (Procházka, Koláček), 36. Sviták (Gurka, Kohút)
S.O.S. Žízeň Chotěšov – Město Zbiroh 1:8
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 32. Šmidingr (Holík) – 14. Lettl (Vaněk), 18. Benetka, 23. Novák (Vaněk), 33. Kleinhampl (Švehla), 36. Frühauf (Bihary, Lettl), 37. Bihary (Dongres), 40. Pichlík (Bláha), 44. Frühauf (Vaněk)
Orli Znojmo – Třebíč 2:4
17:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 47. Hudeček (Böhm), 55. Stárek (Molnár) – 2. Dolníček (Michalčuk), 14. Michalčuk (Štorek), 36. Šandera (Dolníček), 60. Štorek
Prostějov 1913 – HC Boskovice 9:8
17:45, po s.n.
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Mikeš (Masare, Černý), 12. Masare (Mikeš), 13. Tábor (Kudláček), 23. Kudláček (Vysloužil, Pokorný), 27. Píchal (Černý), 37. Píchal (Mikeš, Vysloužil), 41. Vysloužil (Kuncek, Píchal), 47. Mikeš, 60. Kudláček (TS) – 2. Kvasnička (Ošlejšek), 16. Pospíšil (Ošlejšek, Müller), 22. Kvasnička (Pospíšil, Müller), 28. Müller (Ošlejšek), 30. Formánek (Pospíšil, Pospíšil), 48. Kvasnička (Kytka), 50. Ošlejšek (Kvasnička, Müller), 57. Pospíšil (Kvasnička, Müller)
Černošice – V.Popovice 4:7
17:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Hanžl (Hanžl), 20. Suk, 40. Bláha (Pérez), 53. Pérez (Bláha) – 5. Doležal (Hradil), 11. Doležal (Hradil, Pechar), 18. Mařík (Kapal), 21. Kapal (Musil), 39. Pechar (Hradil), 44. Luka (Pešek), 59. Doležal (Kapal)
Jaroměř – Náchod 3:6
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Kodym (Hynek, Teuber), 38. Teuber (Hynek), 45. Teuber – 14. Posnar (Káva), 17. Šichan, 22. Štencl, 33. Červíček (Obst), 35. Lebeda, 55. Červíček
Opočno – Nový Bydžov 3:6
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Krivčík (Mňuk), 43. Půlpán (Krejzl), 48. Krivčík (Sobotka) – 20. Hudec (Spejchal), 23. Váňa (Hudec, Divíšek), 33. Váňa (Divíšek, Hudec), 38. Divíšek (Schovánek), 40. Divíšek, 54. Obešlo (Divíšek, Váňa)
Mostečtí Lvi – Litoměřice 9:8
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Beran (Suchánek), 9. Boháč (Kovačič), 9. Leitner (Boháč, Kratochvíl), 17. Uher (Dohnal), 20. Uher (Dohnal), 27. Dohnal (Uher), 36. Svoboda (Uher, Dohnal), 42. Dohnal (Uher, Svoboda), 49. Leitner (Kovačič) – 2. Svoboda (Dykast), 5. Hrzán (Bartoníček, Domin), 7. Svoboda (Vízner, Hrzán), 24. Dykast (Kylíšek, Svoboda), 50. Svoboda (Hrzán), 51. Gašpar (Svoboda), 57. Vízner (Svoboda, Gašpar), 60. Gašpar (Vízner)
Třebechovice p. O. – Hronov 2:6
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Volt, 46. Valkoun – 8. Kubeček (Wajsar), 9. Zámečník (Kubeček, Pavelka), 35. Kocián (Polej), 49. Kubeček (Veselý), 50. Kubeček (Pavelka), 53. Polej (Kubeček)
PZ Kladno – Louny 8:2
20:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Miška (Šťastný), 11. Pulda (Bulva), 13. Petrus (Pulda), 22. Pulda, 40. Bulva (Pulda), 47. Pulda (Petrus), 51. Petrus (Krejžík, Bukolská), 59. Bulva (Miška, Petrus) – 39. Čonka (Hynek, Kopelent), 48. Kastner (Adámek)
Hlinsko – Litomyšl 2:8
20:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 40. Vamberský (Hamák), 42. Pospíšil (Štirský) – 3. Edl (Zahradník, Hricuš), 9. Adámek (Stráník), 16. Edl (Hricuš), 20. Macek (Lipavský), 21. Hricuš (Dostál), 28. Edl (Hricuš), 52. Adámek, 60. Edl (Dostál)
SK Karviná – Frýdek-M. "B" 4:5
16:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Szegecs (Stejskal, Mendlík), 13. Mendlík (Szegecs, Konesz), 36. Szegecs, 46. Stejskal (Szegecs, Mendlík) – 12. Szmek, 15. Berka, 44. Rypka (Pniok), 51. Szmek, 52. Fluksa
Černí Vlci – Val. Meziříčí 2:7
16:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 57. Veřmířovský (Balažovič), 60. Badura (Kriegiel, Veřmířovský) – 12. Zigmund (Omelka), 19. Šulák (Holík), 23. Hrdý (Holík), 25. Holík, 27. Herman (Sviták, Holík), 28. Hrdý (Jež), 48. Omelka (Stupka)
Pelhřimov – Velké Meziříčí B 2:3
18:25, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Štos (Lagron), 56. Zelenka (Lagron) – 4. Karásek (Zdvihal), 52. Strnad (Kuřátko), 53. Vrzal (Zdvihal)
Litoměřice – Děčín 9:3
19:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Stejskal (Ficaj), 10. Nezbeda (Bořil), 23. Götzl (Ficaj), 28. Bořil (Nezbeda), 33. Hartman (Stejskal), 34. Hartmann (Barva, Zahálka), 48. Stejskal (Götzl), 51. Ficaj, 54. Šnajdr (Bouša) – 12. Kurel, 23. Kurel, 24. Hruška (Stajčev)
Mar.Lázně – Karlovy Vary B 3:7
19:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Ondráš (Petrík, Němčák), 44. Buben (Jelen), 55. Raba (Sláma) – 6. Uher (Postl), 12. Holejšovský (Vimr), 26. Uher (Slavík), 31. Oberle (Uher), 39. Šilhan (Vimr, Smýkal), 40. Holejšovský (Vimr), 58. Oberle
Litomyšl – Skuteč 4:7
19:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 28. Zezula (Pecháček), 36. Novák, 39. Novák, 54. Vičar (Zezula) – 1. Štrup, 3. Kašpárek (Štrup), 8. Štolhof (Machura), 21. Kašpárek, 45. Síla (Hron), 48. Machura, 54. Machura (Síla)
Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Pardubice 1:5
20:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Pachl (Novotný) – 9. Klátil (Štěpánek), 12. Klátil (Procházka), 19. Pražan, 51. Smejkal (Procházka), 59. Klátil (Smejkal)
Frýdlant – Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:7
20:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Budka (Kubát, Švadlenka), 29. Budka (Krebs, Salač), 37. Krebs – 2. Jína (Zenker), 13. Shpilka (Hájek), 19. Shpilka (Raška), 35. Maňák, 40. Mizera (Maňák), 50. Macháček (Vele), 54. Plšek (Plosová)
Sokolov – Karlovy Vary B 1:14
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 37. Knap (David) – 3. Šilhan, 5. Bálek (Uhlík, Příplata), 7. Uhlík (Poizl), 9. Šilhan (Uhlík, Uhlík), 13. Hruška (Příplata, Mikeš), 27. Hruška (Příplata), 27. Teterja (Chromek), 30. Krejbich, 34. Teterja, 37. Bálek (Hruška, Mikeš), 47. Teuchert, 51. Příplata (Uhlík), 55. Šilhan (Uhlík, Teuchert), 60. Mikeš
Kopřivnice – Metropolia Silesia 0:19
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Poręba (Stolarski), 8. Drabik (Majkowski), 10. Zimny (Majkowski), 15. Stolarski (Wojciechowski), 20. Poręba (Majkowski), 24. Zimny (Hanzel), 29. Hanzel (Poręba), 34. Figiel, 36. Stolarski (Majkowski), 38. Słomian (Drabik), 42. Drabik, 45. Słomian (Drabik), 46. Majkowski (Drabik, Słomian), 47. Stolarski (Majkowski), 48. Majkowski (Poręba), 51. Figiel (Majkowski), 53. Zając (Bieda), 60. Majchrzak, 60. Majchrzak
Bílí Tygři Liberec – Frýdlant 26:0
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Bartovič (Ehrenberger), 6. Vápeník (Bartovič), 7. Šťástka (Kratochvíl), 9. Rozsíval (Vápeník), 16. Rozsíval (Bartovič), 17. Kratochvíl, 18. Vápeník (Šťástka), 19. Rozsíval (Vápeník), 28. Bartovič (Vápeník), 29. Šťástka (Seidl), 31. Kanca (Rozsíval), 32. Šťástka, 34. Bartovič (Vápeník), 35. Kratochvíl (Seidl), 35. Vápeník (Kytka), 40. Stromský, 40. Seidl (Šťástka, Vápeník), 43. Šťástka (Kanca, Hrouda), 44. Bartovič, 45. Stromský (Kanca), 49. Kanca (Rozsíval), 50. Kytka (Seidl, Ehrenberger), 51. Bartovič, 53. Rozsíval, 56. Stromský, 59. Seidl (Bartovič)
Sokolov – Karlovy Vary B 3:3
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Beran, 36. Bauer (Moulis), 60. Mähler (Moulis) – 22. Franc (Benda), 26. Zolnaj, 47. Krček (Bednář, Zolnaj)
Kopřivnice – Metropolia Silesia 4:15
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Hlinka (Paseka), 35. Krupníková, 35. Paseka, 35. Paseka (Krupníková) – 17. Chrobociński, 27. Myszka, 29. Bagienko (Chrobociński), 31. Gołofit (Nowak), 33. Myszka (Bagienko), 34. Sikora, 36. Chrobociński (Bagienko), 40. Chrobociński, 44. Sikora (Bulas), 48. Myszka, 53. Nakoneczny, 54. Nowak (Myszka), 57. Gołofit (Myszka), 59. Myszka, 60. Gołofit
Bílí Tygři Liberec – Frýdlant 31:1
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Cerman (Fadrhonc), 5. Somorovský, 10. Fadrhonc (Somorovský), 12. Jiránek, 13. Somorovský (Volavka), 13. Cerman, 14. Somorovský, 15. Fadrhonc, 21. Volavka (Zet), 22. Somorovský (Cerman), 23. Tokar (Krechler, Volavka), 25. Zet, 27. Zet (Volavka), 27. Vávra (Cerman), 28. Tokar (Volavka), 30. Zet (Fadrhonc), 31. Zet (Tokar), 34. Tomka (Cerman, Volavka), 35. Jiránek, 36. Fadrhonc (Volavka), 37. Vávra (Somorovský), 40. Jiránek (Cerman), 43. Fadrhonc (Somorovský), 47. Krechler, 49. Volavka, 50. Somorovský, 52. Jiránek (Tomka), 55. Volavka (Vávra), 55. Fadrhonc (Jiránek), 58. Somorovský (Volavka), 59. Zet (Somorovský) – 28. Rutkowski
Smíchov 1913 – Letňany 2:17
18:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Zewel, 41. Varga (Rose) – 9. Martínek (Hušpauer), 10. Konečný, 12. Panec (Rybák, Martínek), 14. Kubeš (Rybák), 17. Freiberg, 19. Kubeš (Martínek), 20. Martínek (Freiberg), 21. Bosák (Rybák), 22. Panec (Bosák), 24. Martínek, 26. Panec (Rybák), 31. Wieden, 32. Panec (Freiberg, Rybák), 33. Wieden, 39. Wieden, 44. Freiberg, 45. Wieden
Tachov – HC Rokycany 0:0
17:15, konec