Kolumbie – Venezuela 3:0
22:00, konec (1)
Brazílie – Bolívie 5:0
22:00, konec (1)
Ukrajina – Německo 1:2
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Branky: 76. Malinovskyj (pen.) – 20. Ginter (Rüdiger), 49. Goretzka
Faerské ostrovy – Lotyšsko 1:1
18:00, konec (sk. 1)
Branky: 28. Faerö (Bjartalid) – 25. J. Ikaunieks (M. Ošs)
Andorra – Malta 0:0
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Líšeň – Jablonec 0:0
15:00, odloženo (3)
Zbuzany – Ml. Boleslav B 3:1
10:15, konec
Branky: 15. Rys, 80. Maleček (pen.), 90+2. Zeman (pen.) – 12. L. Mašek
Přepeře – Bohemians B 4:1
10:30, konec
Branky: 9. Ježek, 22. Martan, 53. Pavlata, 79. Martan – 60. Buneš
Živanice – Velvary 2:2
15:00, po penal. (3:4)
Branky: 60. Kopecký, 85. Staněk – 49. Tenkl (pen.), 75. Vopat
Zlínsko – D. Benešov 5:2
10:15, konec
Branky: 27. Jasenský (pen.), 49. Kiška, 51. Schlehr, 57. Pančochář, 89. Bahounek – 45+1. Pecuch (pen.), 88. Labuda
Vel. Meziříčí – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 0:5
10:15, konec
Branky: 21. Ševčík, 45+1. Chok, 53. Ritter (pen.), 62. Havlín, 68. Kriegsmann (vla.)
Petřkovice – Vrchovina 5:1
15:00, konec
Branky: 10. Moučka, 11. Zajíček, 19. Wala, 20. Moučka, 89. Neumann – 83. Švanda
Plzeň – Slovácko 4:2
11:00, konec (8)
Branky: 7. Aubrecht, 12. Aubrecht, 61. Aubrecht, 71. Aubrecht – 10. Velecký, 43. Velecký
Příbram – Ostrava 3:3
13:15, po penal. (3:4) (8)
Branky: 38. Budínský (pen.), 45+1. Schindler (pen.), 67. Hošek – 49. Šmiga, 58. Wojatschke, 86. Tamajka
Zlín – Hr. Králové 0:0
13:30, po penal. (4:5) (8)
Příbram – Ostrava 0:9
15:30, konec (8)
Branky: 4. Michlík, 7. Látal, 19. Levčík, 20. Málek, 30. Šín, 35. Málek, 61. Strnad, 63. Levčík (pen.), 77. Látal
Trebišov – Petržalka 2:4
15:00, konec
Branky: 41. Clément (pen.), 49. Adekunle – 24. Turčák, 30. Gašparovič, 46. Kozlovský, 56. Turčák (pen.)
Poprad – L. Mikuláš 1:5
15:00, konec
Branky: 73. Legnani – 44. Laura, 53. Voško, 62. Gerát, 75. Chanyoung Ha, 88. Chanyoung Ha
Žilina B – Púchov 5:1
16:30, konec
Branky: 5. Kaprálik, 12. Jibril, 43. Gamboš, 65. Jibril, 81. Kostúr – 23. Mráz
Skalica – FC Košice 5:1
18:00, konec
Branky: 4. Almaský, 35. Nemergut, 52. Šebesta (pen.), 68. Ranko, 72. Šulc (pen.) – 10. Ford
Chomutov – Štětí 5:5
10:15, po penal. (5:4)
Branky: 42. Dolechek, 44. Šourek, 46. L. Svoboda, 79. Chaloupka, 88. Kubík – 8. Müller, 26. Vokoun, 45+1. Müller, 71. Müller, 84. Vokoun
Opava B – Bohumín 5:1
10:15, konec
Branky: 35. Rychlý, 37. Harazim, 42. Dordič, 70. Veselý, 77. Celta – 63. Václavíček (pen.)
Rýmařov – Nový Jičín 5:0
15:00, konec
Branky: 3. Šupák, 33. Jeřábek, 38. Hleba, 45+1. Machuča, 88. Hleba