Liberec – Plzeň 0:3
16:00, konec (6)
Branky: 7. Krmenčík (Petržela), 20. Petržela (Krmenčík), 78. Kopic (Petržela)
Ostrava – Jablonec 2:2
17:00, konec (6)
Branky: 78. R. Hrubý (de Azevedo), 83. J. Šašinka (Stáňa) – 4. Tecl (Masopust), 63. M. Kysela (Trávník)
Manchester City – Liverpool 5:0
13:30, konec
Branky: 25. Agüero (De Bruyne), 45+7. Jesus (De Bruyne), 53. Jesus (Agüero), 77. Sané (Mendy), 90+1. Sané (Walker)
Arsenal – Bournemouth 3:0
16:00, konec
Branky: 6. Welbeck (Kolašinac), 28. A. Lacazette (Welbeck), 50. Welbeck (Ramsey)
Brighton – West Brom 3:1
16:00, konec
Branky: 45. Groß (March), 48. Groß (Hemed), 63. Hemed (Groß) – 77. J. Morrison (Burke)
Leicester – Chelsea 1:2
16:00, konec
Branky: 62. Vardy (pen.) – 41. Morata (Azpilicueta), 50. Kanté (Rüdiger)
Stoke – Manchester Utd. 2:2
18:30, konec
Branky: 43. Choupo-Moting (Diouf), 63. Choupo-Moting (Shaqiri) – 45+1. Rashford (P. Pogba), 57. R. Lukaku
Valencia – Atlético 0:0
16:15, konec
Sevilla – Eibar 3:0
18:30, konec
Branky: 47. Ganso (Nolito), 76. Ben Yedder (Sarabia), 90+2. Nolito (Corchia)
Barcelona – Espanyol 5:0
20:45, konec
Branky: 26. Messi (Rakitić), 35. Messi (Alba), 67. Messi (Alba), 87. Piqué (Rakitić), 90. L. Suárez (O. Dembèlé)
Freiburg – Dortmund 0:0
15:30, konec
Augsburg – Kolín nad Rýnem 3:0
15:30, konec
Branky: 21. Finnbogason (Max), 33. Finnbogason (pen.), 90+4. Finnbogason
Mohuč – Leverkusen 3:1
15:30, konec
Branky: 45. Muto (Brosinski), 58. A. Diallo (Öztunali), 72. Serdar (Öztunali) – 22. Kohr (Wendell)
Juventus – Chievo 3:0
18:00, konec
Branky: 17. P. Hetemaj (vla.), 59. Higuaín (Pjanić), 84. Dybala (Bernardeschi)
Nice – Monaco 4:0
17:00, konec
Branky: 6. Balotelli (pen.), 18. Pléa (Saint-Maximin), 60. Balotelli (Souquet), 85. Ganago
Troyes – Toulouse 0:0
20:00, konec
Trenčín – Slovan Bratislava 2:2
17:00, konec
Branky: 27. Beridze (Gong), 53. Kleščík (pen.) – 40. Hološko (Holman), 80. Hološko (Chouchoumis)
Dunajská Streda – Prešov 0:0
19:00, konec
Ružomberok – Michalovce 2:1
19:00, konec
Branky: 79. Maslo (Kružliak), 88. Daniel – 6. Kavka (Božok)
Podbrezová – Žilina 2:4
19:00, konec
Branky: 15. Mikuš (pen.), 76. Rendla (Leško) – 4. Káčer (Špalek), 52. Špalek (Hancko), 66. Mráz (Vallo), 75. Mráz
Vyšehrad – Převýšov 4:1
10:15, konec
Branky: 2. Smolák, 6. Smolák, 44. Máče, 71. Hašek – 12. Sedláček
Benešov – Litoměřicko 0:0
10:30, po penal. (4:5)
Domažlice – Zápy 5:1
17:00, konec
Branky: 37. Hejda, 54. Došlý, 69. Pfeifer, 85. Došlý, 88. Mužík – 73. Šerý
Prostějov – Mohelnice 0:0
16:00, konec
Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav 4:2
10:15, konec
Branky: 28. Houdek, 40. Srubek, 70. Pak, 79. Kaloč – 21. Křižák, 41. Para
Frýdek-Místek – Opava 3:2
10:30, konec
Branky: 31. Trako, 55. Šohaj, 75. Vokoun – 26. Veselý, 65. Veselý (pen.)
Karviná – Hr. Králové 3:1
13:00, konec
Branky: 4. Vlachovský, 44. Pisárek, 87. Pisárek – 11. Soukeník (pen.)
MFK Zvolen – Poprad 3:2
16:30, konec
Branky: 4. Makela, 38. Mikinič, 53. Kmeť – 76. Holiš, 81. Holiš
Heracles – Feyenoord 2:4
18:30, konec
Branky: 75. Niemeijer, 82. Niemeijer (pen.) – 23. S. Berghuis, 29. S. Berghuis, 34. Boëtius, 90+4. Sam Larsson
Waasland-Beveren – Eupen 5:1
20:00, konec
Branky: 18. Seck, 19. Morioka, 45+1. Morioka, 88. Kiese Thelin (pen.), 90+1. Mmaee – 85. Leye
Tondela – FC Ferreira 2:2
17:00, konec
Branky: 37. M. Cardoso, 52. M. Cardoso – 75. Phellype, 90+2. B. Moreira
Austria – Wolfsberger 2:2
18:30, konec
Branky: 45. Klein, 57. Holzhauser – 23. Sollbauer, 90+2. Orgill
Mattersburg – Admira 0:5
18:30, konec
Branky: 6. Starkl, 44. Ebner, 45. Knasmüllner, 51. Grozurek, 90. Wostry
Tosno – Machačkala 2:2
13:00, konec
Branky: 5. Markov (A. Zabolotnyj), 63. Galiulin – 18. Prudnikov (Markelov), 25. Dančenko
Rostov – Arsenal Tula 2:2
15:30, konec
Branky: 7. Jusupov (Ďaďun), 85. Kalačev (pen.) – 32. Djordjević, 70. Djordjević (V. Álvarez)
Chlumec – Chuderov 3:3
13:30, po penal. (4:3) (3)
Branky: 15. Uhlíř, 57. Virt, 88. Uhlíř – 6. Nývlt, 45+1. Řezníček, 73. Elmerich
Příbram – Č. Budějovice 2:2
08:00, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 7. Zápotočný, 11. Koloničný (vla.) – 14. Pecka, 20. Ullrich
Sp. Brno – Luceafarul Kluž 0:1
08:00, konec (Sk. A)
Ústí n. L. – Frýdek-Místek 4:0
08:22, konec (Sk. B)
Branky: 2. Kočvara, 10. Kulhánek, 11. Kulhánek, 18. Avenarius
Opava – Olomouc 0:0
08:22, konec (Sk. B)
Slavia – Šumperk 4:1
08:45, konec (Sk. C)
Branky: 2. Antić, 6. Čížek, 7. Naskos, 17. Sládek – 11. Doležel
Kohouti Rokycany – Anderlecht 0:5
09:07, konec (Sk. D)
Hlučín – Bohemians 1905 2:2
09:07, konec (Sk. D)
Branky: 4. Dvořáček, 16. Starowicz (pen.) – 2. Mudřík, 3. Hruša
Č. Budějovice – Sparta Praha dívky 4:0
09:30, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 3. Vávra, 4. Vávra, 19. Pecka, 20. Pecka
Luceafarul Kluž – Hrusice 5:0
09:30, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 8. Crisan, 12. Muntean, 15. Dejan, 17. Sas, 18. Ciucas
Příbram – Jihlava 0:0
09:30, konec (Sk. A)
Šumperk – Kohoutovice 0:0
10:15, konec (Sk. C)
Monaco – Prachatice 4:0
10:15, konec (Sk. C)
ACS Kinder – Sparta 2:4
10:15, konec (Sk. C)
Branky: 1. Papp, 19. Luca – 3. Uhrin, 11. Vodolán, 18. Doloh, 19. Poturnay
Liberec – Bohemians 1905 0:4
10:37, konec (Sk. D)
Branky: 2. Cibulka, 10. Březina, 13. Svoboda, 18. Nohejl
Anderlecht – Hlučín 5:0
10:37, konec (Sk. D)
Branky: 2. Greef, 5. Debondt, 6. Tabich, 8. Debondt, 9. Greef
Ostrava – Hr. Králové 0:0
10:37, konec (Sk. D)
Sparta Praha dívky – Luceafarul Kluž 1:3
11:00, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 11. Pelíšková – 2. T. Ciucas, 4. Ciucas, 16. Ciucas
Hrusice – Schalke 0:9
11:00, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 3. Celebi, 8. Thier, 10. ?, 11. ?, 12. ?, 14. Thier, 15. ?, 17. ?, 20. Demircan
Xaverov – Roudné 3:1
11:22, konec (Sk. B)
Branky: 15. Straka, 18. Friedrich, 20. Rittenauer – 9. Teplý
Mladá Boleslav – Ústí n. L. 2:2
11:22, konec (Sk. B)
Branky: 13. Linhart, 20. Magada – 6. Ilco, 10. Ilco
Hodonín – Olomouc 0:0
11:22, konec (Sk. B)
Brno – Šumperk 0:0
11:45, konec (Sk. C)
Táborsko – Ostrava 0:0
12:07, konec (Sk. D)
Hr. Králové – Liberec 3:2
12:07, konec (Sk. D)
Branky: 3. Baťka, 5. Drbohlav, 10. Zimmermann – 16. Hovorka, 19. Hovorka
Zlín – Ostrava 3:1
12:52, konec (Sk. H)
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 2:3
12:52, konec (Sk. G)
Slavia – Anderlecht 3:1
12:52, konec (Sk. F)
Schalke – Hertha 3:0
12:52, konec (Sk. E)
SKP Č. Budějovice – Bohemians 1905 0:2
13:15, konec (Sk. H)
Karviná – Frýdek-Místek 3:1
13:15, konec (Sk. G)
Sparta – Slovan Bratislava 2:0
13:15, konec (Sk. F)
Luceafarul Kluž – Ústí n. L. 0:5
13:15, konec (Sk. E)
Sp. Brno – Olomouc 0:4
13:37, konec (Sk. E)
Branky: 6. Navrátil, 8. Dospiva, 16. Navrátil, 18. Ptáčník
Kohoutovice – Kohouti Rokycany 1:3
14:00, konec (Sk. H)
Branky: 17. Králík – 3. Jedlička, 6. Císař, 8. Bandner
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav 2:4
14:45, konec (Sk. G)
Branky: 11. ? (pen.), 16. ? – 2. ?, 3. ?, 6. ?, 19. ?
Sp. Brno – Ústí n. L. 1:6
15:07, konec (Sk. E)
Branky: 19. Štuk – 1. Barát, 3. Štajnc, 5. Ilco, 9. kulhánek, 11. Štajnc, 16. Kočvara
ACS Kinder – Slovan Bratislava 0:0
15:07, konec (Sk. F)
Příbram – Olomouc 2:3
15:30, konec (Sk. E)
Branky: 5. Němec, 8. Němec – 1. Zachař, 3. Remeš, 6. Remeš
Brno – Slovácko 5:0
15:52, konec (Sk. F)
Branky: 1. Hájek, 5. Zoran, 10. Zoran, 15. Zoran, 16. Pachl
Sparta Praha dívky – Xaverov 0:0
15:52, konec (Sk. G)
Slavia – Hlučín 0:0
16:15, konec (Sk. F)
Schalke – Hodonín 0:0
16:15, konec (Sk. F)
Č. Budějovice – Mladá Boleslav 4:0
16:37, konec (Sk. G)
Branky: 4. Ullrich, 13. Pecka, 19. Wolfl, 20. Pecka
Příbram – Ústí n. L. 1:3
17:00, konec (Sk. E)
Branky: 13. Němec – 7. Rajchert, 8. Kočvara, 19. Štajnc
Brno – Hr. Králové 1:4
17:22, konec (Sk. F)
Branky: 7. Filipín – 1. Cobl, 9. Halama, 13. Halama, 15. Baťka
Slavia – Slovácko 6:0
17:45, konec (Sk. F)
Branky: 1. Belžík, 4. Antić, 8. Čížek, 17. Sládek, 18. Jelínek, 20. Čížek