8. etapa: Neapol - Neapol
13:40, konec • Vítěz: T. De Gendt (BEL) Lotto Soudal
Bereczki Dominik - Kadáš Jakub Víťaz: Bereczki
22:00, konec
Otalora Mauricio - Brož Miroslav Viťaz: Brož
22:15, konec
Wittner Jozef - Kalucz Martin Víťaz: Wittner
22:30, konec
Fapšo Sebastián - Plavec Bernard Víťaz: Fapšo
23:30, konec
Ďatelinka Milan - Avramović Nenad Víťaz: Avramović
23:55, konec
Dánsko – Kazachstán 9:1
11:20, konec (Sk. A)
Švédsko – Rakousko 3:1
11:20, konec (Sk. B)
Švýcarsko – Itálie 5:2
15:20, konec (Sk. A)
Česko – Velká Británie 5:1
15:20, konec (Sk. B)
Slovensko – Německo 1:2
19:20, konec (Sk. A)
Lotyšsko – Finsko 1:2
19:20, konec (Sk. B)
Maďarsko – Česko 0:4
19:00, konec (Fin)
IHC Přerov – Brno 6:2
11:00, konec
Uh. Brod – Devils Zlín 4:15
11:00, konec
IHC Prague Rats – Roller Storm 11:4
11:00, konec
ILHK Hr. Králové – Černošice 7:6
11:20, konec
IHC Přerov – HC Boskovice inline 9:1
13:30, konec
ILHK Hr. Králové – HC Hořovice 6:3
13:30, konec
Zlín – Jablonec 1:1
18:00, konec (5)
Teplice – Pardubice 0:2
18:00, konec (5)
Bohemians 1905 – Karviná 4:0
18:00, konec (5)
Ústí n. L. – Třinec 3:2
17:30, konec (30)
Vyškov – Dukla Praha 1:1
17:30, konec (30)
Sparta B – Chrudim 2:2
17:30, konec (30)
Vlašim – Opava 3:1
17:30, konec (30)
Varnsdorf – Jihlava 0:0
17:30, konec (30)
Žižkov – Líšeň 3:1
17:30, konec (30)
Brno – Táborsko 1:1
17:30, konec (30)
Příbram – Prostějov 2:4
17:30, konec (30)
Liverpool – Chelsea 0:0
17:45, po penal. (6:5) (Fin)
Espanyol – Valencia 1:1
18:30, konec (37)
Augsburg – Fürth 2:1
15:30, konec
Bielefeld – RB Lipsko 1:1
15:30, konec
Dortmund – Hertha 2:1
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, konec
Mohuč – Frankfurt 2:2
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim 5:1
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – Kolín nad Rýnem 2:1
15:30, konec
Union Berlín – Bochum 3:2
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – Bayern 2:2
15:30, konec
Empoli – Salernitana 1:1
15:00, konec
Udinese – Spezia 2:3
18:00, konec
Hellas Verona – Turín 0:1
18:00, konec
AS Řím – Venezia 1:1
20:45, konec
Bordeaux – Lorient 0:0
21:00, konec
Lyon – Nantes 3:2
21:00, konec
Méty – Angers 1:0
21:00, konec
Monaco – Brest 4:2
21:00, konec
Montpellier – PSG 0:4
21:00, konec
Nice – Lille 1:3
21:00, konec
Rennes – Marseille 2:0
21:00, konec
Saint-Étienne – Remeš 1:2
21:00, konec
Štrasburk – Clermont Foot 1:0
21:00, konec
Troyes – Lens 1:3
21:00, konec
Žilina – Trnava 1:2
17:00, konec
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava 0:3
17:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Pohronie 1:3
17:00, konec
Senica – Trenčín 0:3
17:00, konec
Benešov – Příbram B 5:1
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Plzeň B 0:0
10:15, zrušeno
Motorlet – Rakovník 5:0
10:15, konec
Sokolov – Domažlice 3:0
10:15, konec
Jablonec B – Dukla B 5:3
10:15, konec
Velvary – Pardubice B 4:0
17:00, konec
Ústí n/O – Přepeře 0:3
17:00, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Blansko 4:2
14:30, konec
Rosice – Znojmo 3:1
16:30, konec
Uh. Brod – Vrchovina 3:0
16:30, konec
Kroměříž – Uničov 1:1
17:00, konec
Termalica – Piast Gliwice 0:1
12:30, konec
Warta Poznaň – Lech Poznaň 1:2
15:00, konec
Zagłębie – Raków 1:0
17:30, konec
Gdańsk – Pogoň 0:0
20:00, konec
Karviná – Plzeň 33:28
17:00, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
Zubří – Dukla 38:29
18:00, konec (3., série 1:0)
Lovosice – Královo Pole 34:29
17:00, konec (5. - 6.)
Olomouc – Kynžvart 24:20
17:30, konec (3., série 1:0)
Písek – Poruba 33:28
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Kladno 2:4
11:00, konec (SF, série 0:3)
Most – Kert Park Praha 1:2
16:00, konec (SF, série 0:3)
Kovo Praha – Plzeň 1:3
11:00, konec (2, série 1:2)