Los osmifinále MOL Cupu
12:00, konec
Toronto – Montreal 2:1
01:20, konec
Washington – NY Rangers 5:1
01:30, konec
Anaheim – Winnipeg 4:1
04:00, konec
Colorado – Chicago 4:2
04:00, konec
Edmonton – Vancouver 3:2
04:15, po s.n. (2:1)
Kladno – Plzeň 2:4
15:00, konec (Z)
Liberec – K. Vary 5:3
16:00, konec (Z)
Kobra – Jihlava 1:15
16:00, konec (S)
Vítkovice – Poruba 3:1
16:00, konec (V)
Hvězda Praha – HC Litvínov 3:2
16:45, po prodl. (Z)
Havířov – Třinec 1:7
17:00, konec (V)
Mountfield HK – Tábor 4:3
17:15, konec (S)
Motor ČB – Havlíčkův Brod 3:2
17:45, konec (S)
Slavia – Sparta 4:5
18:00, konec (S)
Pardubice – Technika Brno 11:1
18:00, konec (S)
Olomouc – Kometa Brno 4:5
18:00, po prodl. (V)
Přerov – Vsetín 7:3
18:00, konec (V)
PZ Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 1:9
18:30, konec (Z)
Chomutov – Třemošná 8:2
18:30, konec (Z)
HK MD Šumperk – Zlín 2:4
19:15, konec (V)
Magnitogorsk – Kazaň 2:1
16:00, konec
Jokerit – Novosibirsk 4:3
17:30, konec
Minsk – Spartak Moskva 1:2
18:30, po prodl.
Riga – Nižněkamsk 4:3
18:30, konec
J. Varillas – D. Svrčina 2:1
20:41, konec | 6:4, 1:6, 6:4 (OF)
Žabiny Brno – Castors Braine 58:75
18:00, konec (Sk. K)
Hodonín – SKUP Olomouc 6:6
20:30, konec (2)
J. Vráblík – M. Shouman 3:0
17:08, konec | 12:10, 11:6, 11:5 (El Niňo Praha - Liberec 1:0)
J. Zelinka – J. Seibert 3:2
17:32, konec | 10:12, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9 (El Niňo Praha - Liberec 2:0)
F. Onderka – M. Blinka 3:0
18:15, konec | 11:8, 15:13, 11:6 (El Niňo Praha - Liberec 3:0)
J. Kleprlík – D. Prokopcov 3:1
18:03, konec | 11:9, 11:2, 6:11, 11:9 (TTC Ostrava - Havlíčkův Brod 1:0)
F. Delinčák – M. Obešlo 1:3
18:30, konec | 11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 12:14 (TTC Ostrava - Havlíčkův Brod 1:1)
P. Korbel – T. Tregler 0:3
19:09, konec | 9:11, 4:11, 7:11 (TTC Ostrava - Havlíčkův Brod 1:2)
J. Kleprlík – M. Obešlo 3:2
19:28, konec | 11:8, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10 (TTC Ostrava - Havlíčkův Brod 2:2)
F. Delinčák – D. Prokopcov 3:1
20:16, konec | 11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 12:10 (TTC Ostrava - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2)
D. Reitšpies – T. Martinko 3:1
18:03, konec | 6:11, 16:14, 11:4, 11:8 (Cheb - TJ Ostrava 1:0)
P. Galvas – P. Klos 1:3
18:48, konec | 11:6, 10:12, 10:12, 7:11 (Cheb - TJ Ostrava 1:1)
S. Kučera – A. Štalzer 3:1
19:18, konec | 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 13:11 (Cheb - TJ Ostrava 2:1)
D. Reitšpies – P. Klos 3:1
19:54, konec | 11:3, 13:15, 11:8, 14:12 (Cheb - TJ Ostrava 3:1)