Neapol – Alkmaar 0:1
18:55, konec (Sk. F)
Rijeka – Real Sociedad 0:1
18:55, konec (Sk. F)
Young Boys – AS Řím 1:2
18:55, konec (Sk. A)
CSKA Sofia – Kluž 0:2
18:55, konec (Sk. A)
Dundalk – Molde 1:2
18:55, konec (Sk. B)
Rapid – Arsenal 1:2
18:55, konec (Sk. B)
Leverkusen – Nice 6:2
18:55, konec (Sk. C)
Beer Ševa – Slavia 3:1
18:55, konec (Sk. C)
Standard – Rangers 0:2
18:55, konec (Sk. D)
Lech Poznaň – Benfica 2:4
18:55, konec (Sk. D)
Eindhoven – Granada 1:2
18:55, konec (Sk. E)
PAOK – Omonia Nikósie 1:1
18:55, konec (Sk. E)
Braga – AEK Atény 3:0
21:00, konec (Sk. G)
Leicester – Zorja Luhansk 3:0
21:00, konec (Sk. G)
Celtic – AC Milán 1:3
21:00, konec (Sk. H)
Sparta – Lille 1:4
21:00, konec (Sk. H)
Villarreal – Sivasspor 5:3
21:00, konec (Sk. I)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Karabach 1:0
21:00, konec (Sk. I)
Tottenham – Linz 3:0
21:00, konec (Sk. J)
Ludogorec – Antverpy 1:2
21:00, konec (Sk. J)
Dinamo Záhřeb – Feyenoord 0:0
21:00, konec (Sk. K)
Wolfsberger – CSKA Moskva 1:1
21:00, konec (Sk. K)
Hoffenheim – CZ Bělehrad 2:0
21:00, konec (Sk. L)
Liberec – Gent 1:0
21:00, konec (Sk. L)
K. Muchová – E. Mertensová 0:2
16:25, konec | 4:6, 2:6 (OF)
V. Kuděrmetovová – K. Plíšková 2:1
18:09, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 6:3 (OF)
Linetteová, Teichmannová – Krejčíková, Siniaková 1:2
14:06, konec | 4:6, 6:2, 5:10 (ČF)
Zlín – Přerov 0:0
17:00, odloženo (V)
Havířov – Kometa Brno 0:0
17:00, odloženo (V)
Třinec – HK MD Šumperk 0:0
17:00, odloženo (V)
Olomouc – Vsetín 0:0
17:00, odloženo (V)
Vítkovice – Poruba 0:0
17:00, odloženo (V)
K. Vary – Liberec 0:0
17:00, odloženo (Z)
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 0:0
17:00, odloženo (Z)
PZ Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 0:0
17:00, odloženo (Z)
Třemošná – Kladno 0:0
17:00, odloženo (Z)
Pardubice – Jihlava 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Havlíčkův Brod – Kobra 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Slavia – Motor ČB 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Tábor – Technika Brno 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Sparta – Mountfield HK 0:0
17:00, odloženo (S)
Nižněkamsk – Jekatěrinburg 2:5
18:00, konec
Petrohrad – Spartak Moskva 1:4
18:30, konec
3. etapa: Lodosa - La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
13:15, konec • Vítěz: D. Martin (ISR)
18. etapa: Pinzolo - Laghi di Cancano
10:20, konec • Vítěz: J. Hindley (SUN)