15. etapa
15:40, konec • Víťaz: Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)
Velká cena San Marina - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Dalla Porta (ITA/Honda)
Velká cena San Marina - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: F. Bagnaia (ITA/Kalex)
Velká cena San Marina - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Dovizioso (ITA/Ducati)
Přerov – Vsetín 5:0
16:00, konec (Sk. D)
Olomouc – Žďár n/S 5:2
17:00, konec (Sk. C)
Havířov – Technika Brno 10:2
12:00, konec (V)
Jekatěrinburg – Vladivostok 2:1
14:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Kunlun 3:1
14:00, konec
Riga – Čerepovec 2:3
15:00, po prodl.
N.Novgorod – Barys 6:5
16:30, po prodl.
HC Slovan – Jaroslavl 1:4
17:05, konec
Rouen – Mountfield HK 2:0
15:15, konec (Sk. F)
Djurgården – Storhamar 5:2
15:30, konec (Sk. E)
Junosť Minsk – Mnichov 0:3
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Kometa Brno – Eisbären 4:3
17:00, konec (Sk. D)
Norimberk – Kärpät 4:3
17:00, konec (Sk. F)
Tappara – Třinec 3:2
18:00, po prodl. (Sk. E)
JYP – Banská Bystrica 6:0
18:00, konec (Sk. H)
Lugano – Plzeň 2:3
19:45, konec (Sk. H)
Martin – Orange 20 7:2
17:00, konec
Uh.Ostroh – SHKM Hodonín 3:7
17:00, konec
Villach – Znojmo 7:0
12:15, konec
Francie – Nizozemsko 2:1
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Ukrajina – Slovensko 1:0
15:00, konec (sk. 1)
Dánsko – Wales 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 4)
Bulharsko – Norsko 1:0
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Kypr – Slovinsko 2:1
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Gruzie – Lotyšsko 1:0
18:00, konec (sk. 1)
S. Makedonie – Arménie 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 4)
Lichtenštejnsko – Gibraltar 2:0
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Německo – Peru 2:1
20:45, konec
J. Del Potro – N. Djoković 0:3
22:22, konec | 3:6, 6:7 (4), 3:6 (Fin)
Bartyová, Vandewegheová – Babosová, Mladenovicová 2:1
19:12, konec | 3:6, 7:6 (2), 7:6 (6) (Fin)
Bohemians – Střešovice 4:7
15:20, konec
Bulldogs – Chodov 2:12
17:00, konec
Znojmo – Vítkovice 5:6
17:00, po s.n. (3:4)
Sparta – Otrokovice 5:2
18:00, konec
Liberec – Česká Lípa 6:5
18:00, konec
Bohemians – Střešovice 8:4
12:30, konec
Liberec – Ostrava 4:8
14:00, konec
Vítkovice – Jičín 9:1
16:00, konec
Židenice – Ne 0:6
17:00, konec
Chodov – Panthers 4:1
19:00, konec
Litoměřice – Dukla 6:4
14:00, konec
Most "B" – Dandy Malé Březno 2:1
15:00, konec