Losování semifinále poháru MOL Cup
11:00, konec
Sprint žen, 7,5 km, Holmenkollen
12:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Kuzminová (SVK)
Sprint mužů, 10 km, Holmenkollen
14:45, konec • Vítěz: H. L'Abee Lund (NOR)
SuperG žen, Åre
10:45, konec • Vítěz: S. Goggiaová (ITA)
SuperG mužů, Åre
12:00, konec • Vítěz: V. Kriechmayr (AUT)
Muži HS140, Trondheim
17:00, konec • Vítěz: K. Stoch (POL)
Michael Smith - Peter Wright 7:1
20:15, konec (7)
Simon Whitlock - Daryl Gurney 6:6
20:55, konec (7)
Mensur Suljovic - Rob Cross 2:7
21:35, konec (7)
Gerwyn Price - Michael Van Gerwen 3:7
22:20, konec (7)
Raymond Van Barneveld - Gary Anderson 6:6
22:43, konec (7)
Toronto – Dallas 6:5
00:00, po s.n. (2:0)
NY Rangers – Pittsburgh 4:3
01:00, po prodl.
Edmonton – San Jose 3:4
02:30, po prodl.
Vegas – New Jersey 3:8
03:00, konec
Anaheim – Vancouver 3:0
03:15, konec
Sparta – Pardubice 6:4
15:30, konec (Nad. B)
Liberec – HC Plzeň 4:3
16:00, po prodl. (Nad. B)
Olomouc – Jihlava 4:3
17:30, po prodl. (Umíst.)
Slavia – Kometa Brno 4:2
18:00, konec (Nad. A)
K. Vary – HC Litvínov 4:6
18:00, konec (Umíst.)
Třinec – Zlín 4:6
18:00, konec (Umíst.)
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 10:4
18:15, konec (Nad. A)
Kanada – J. Korea 7:0
04:00, konec (SF)
USA – Itálie 10:1
12:00, konec (SF)
Česko – Japonsko 5:4
16:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 3:4
15:00, konec (Sk. D)
Letňany – Jihlava 2:7
15:00, konec (Sk. D)
Č. Budějovice – Chomutov 2:5
15:00, konec (Sk. A)
K. Vary – Třemošná 3:1
15:25, konec (Sk. C)
HK MD Šumperk – Warriors Brno 1:2
15:45, konec (Sk. E)
Kladno – PZ Kladno 9:4
16:10, konec (Sk. C)
Ústí n/L – Slavia 4:6
17:00, konec (Sk. C)
Třinec – Vsetín 8:2
17:00, konec (Sk. E)
Vítkovice – Mountfield HK 3:6
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Mladá Boleslav – Přerov 2:1
17:15, konec (Sk. B)
HC Litvínov – Sparta 5:1
17:30, konec (Sk. A)
Kometa Brno – Pardubice 7:2
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Poruba – Technika Brno 4:3
18:00, po s.n. (3:2) (Sk. E)
Nitra – Nové Zámky 8:1
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Zvolen – Žilina 1:2
18:00, konec (ČF, série 0:1)
Engineers Prague – UK Kings Prague 2:3
20:00, po prodl. (ČF, série 0:1)
Lok. Moskva – Atlético 1:5
17:00, konec (OF, 1.z. 0:3)
Plzeň – Sporting 2:1
19:00, po prodl. (OF, 1.z. 0:2)
Ath. Bilbao – Marseille 1:2
19:00, konec (OF, 1.z. 1:3)
Zenit – RB Lipsko 1:1
19:00, konec (OF, 1.z. 1:2)
Dynamo Kyjev – Lazio 0:2
19:00, konec (OF, 1.z. 2:2)
Arsenal – AC Milán 3:1
21:05, konec (OF, 1.z. 2:0)
Salzburg – Dortmund 0:0
21:05, konec (OF, 1.z. 2:1)
Lyon – CSKA Moskva 2:3
21:05, konec (OF, 1.z. 1:0)
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia 0:4
10:30, konec
Karviná – Opava 1:4
10:30, konec
Ostrava – Slovácko 3:2
11:00, konec
Příbram – Teplice 3:0
11:00, konec
Zlín – Pardubice 2:2
11:00, po penal. (3:1)
Plzeň – Brno 1:4
13:00, konec
Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav 1:0
13:15, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia 1:2
12:45, konec
Karviná – Opava 3:0
12:45, konec
Ostrava – Slovácko 2:3
13:15, konec
Příbram – Teplice 4:3
13:15, konec
Zlín – Pardubice 1:1
13:15, po penal. (3:2)
Plzeň – Brno 0:1
15:15, konec
Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav 2:1
15:30, konec
N. Ósakaová – K. Plíšková 2:0
04:48, konec | 6:2, 6:3 (ČF)
Zlín – Ostrava 3:1
17:00, konec | 26:24, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23 (P, série 1:1)
ČZU Praha – Ústí n/L 2:3
19:00, konec | 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21, 12:15 (P, série 0:2)
Orlando – Milwaukee 126:117
00:00, konec
Boston – Washington 124:125
01:00, po prodl.
Sacramento – Miami 123:119
03:00, po prodl.
Golden State – LA Lakers 117:106
03:30, konec
Česko U19 – Ukrajina U19 5:1
19:00, konec