Yeovil Town – Manchester Utd. 0:4
20:55, konec (1/16)
Ath. Bilbao – Eibar 1:1
21:00, konec
Frankfurt – Mönchengladbach 2:0
20:30, konec
Dijon – Rennes 2:1
20:45, konec
Heerenveen – Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
20:00, konec
Mechelen – Mouscron 0:2
20:30, konec
Karviná – Raków 0:1
12:00, konec
Podbrezová – L. Mikuláš 2:0
13:00, konec
Liberec – Austria 1:1
14:00, konec
H. Čong – R. Federer 0:1
09:34, skreč Čong | 1:6, 2:5; 30-30 (SF)
Babosová, Mladenovicová – Makarovová, Vesninová 2:0
06:19, konec | 6:4, 6:3 (Fin)
Vítkovice – Třinec 1:4
17:20, konec
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 3:2
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Sparta 1:4
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Chomutov 3:2
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Zlín 3:1
18:00, konec
Liberec – Olomouc 3:0
18:00, konec
Philadelphia – Tampa 1:5
01:00, konec
New Jersey – Nashville 0:3
01:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Minnesota 6:3
01:00, konec
Montreal – Carolina 5:6
01:30, konec
Florida – Washington 2:4
01:30, konec
Detroit – Chicago 1:5
01:30, konec
Ottawa – Boston 2:3
01:38, konec
St. Louis – Colorado 3:1
02:00, konec
Dallas – Toronto 1:4
02:30, konec
Edmonton – Calgary 4:3
03:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Arizona – Columbus 1:2
03:00, konec
Anaheim – Winnipeg 4:3
04:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Vegas – NY Islanders 1:2
04:00, konec
Vancouver – Buffalo 0:4
04:00, konec
San Jose – NY Rangers 5:6
04:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Zlín 5:3
15:00, konec
Sparta – Vítkovice 3:2
15:30, po prodl.
Kladno – Kometa Brno 3:4
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 2:5
17:00, konec
Chomutov – Olomouc 2:3
17:30, konec
Slavia – Třinec 3:5
18:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice 6:4
18:15, konec
K. Vary – Jihlava 3:4
18:30, konec
Jokerit – Riga 2:4
17:30, konec
Bolzano – Znojmo 7:3
19:15, konec
HC Plzeň – Slavia 3:2
15:00, konec
K. Vary – Kladno 4:0
15:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 2:1
15:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Jihlava 3:1
17:00, konec
Liberec – Zlín 3:2
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 10:1
17:00, konec
Letňany – Warriors Brno 2:1
17:00, po s.n. (1:0) (Umíst.)
Žďár n/S – Mladá Boleslav 4:3
17:00, po prodl. (Umíst.)
Sparta – Vítkovice 6:2
17:30, konec
Olomouc – Chomutov 5:2
17:30, konec (Umíst.)
Vsetín – Havířov 2:4
17:45, konec (Umíst.)
Havlíčkův Brod – Třinec 3:6
18:00, konec (Umíst.)
Zlín – Mountfield HK 0:3
15:00, konec (Sk. B)
Lipt. Mikuláš – Zvolen 4:3
17:00, konec
Poprad – Nové Zámky 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Banská Bystrica – Košice 5:2
17:30, konec
Detva – Nitra 2:3
18:00, konec
Žilina – Trenčín 2:1
18:00, konec
Skalica – Osmos Bratislava 5:2
17:00, konec
Trnava – Pov. Bystrica 4:5
17:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Topoľčany – Nové Zámky B 12:2
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Spišská N. Ves 7:2
18:00, konec
Prešov – Michalovce 4:2
18:00, konec
Sprint mužů, Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
11:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Rastorgujevs (LAT)
Sprint žen, Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
14:00, konec • Vítěz: I. Varvyněcová (UKR)
Kombinace žen, 1. kolo, Lenzerheide
10:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Vonnová (USA)
Kombinace žen, 2. kolo, Lenzerheide
12:45, konec • Vítěz: W. Holdenerová (SUI)
Kvalifikace HS140, Zakopané
18:00, konec • Vítěz: K. Stoch (POL)
Skoky HS109, Seefeld
14:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Riiber (NOR)
Běh 5 km, Seefeld
16:10, konec • Vítěz: A. Watabe (JPN)
Paralelní obří slalom žen, Bansko
11:30, konec • Vítěz: E. Ledecká (CZE)
Chorvatsko – Česko 28:27
15:30, konec (5. - 6.)
Francie – Španělsko 23:27
18:00, konec (SF)
Dánsko – Švédsko 34:35
20:30, po 2. prodl. (SF)
Olomouc – Prešov 20:13
17:30, konec
Miami – Sacramento 88:89
01:30, konec
Oklahoma City – Washington 121:112
02:00, konec
Denver – NY Knicks 130:118
03:00, konec
Golden State – Minnesota 126:113
04:30, konec
Boca Chotěboř – Jerigo Plzeň 3:3
20:00, konec (15)
Rapid Ústí n/L – Mladá Boleslav 7:0
20:00, konec (15)
Jablonec n/N – Interobal Plzeň B 1:5
20:30, konec (15)
Jakubčovice nad Odrou – Atraps-Hombres Brno 8:9
19:30, konec (13)
Uherské Hradiště – Baník Ostrava 7:2
20:00, konec (13)
Hodonín – VŠB-TU Ostrava 17:2
20:45, konec (13)