Kvalifikace VC Německa
14:00, konec • Vítěz: N. Rosberg (Mercedes)
Slovensko – Švýcarsko 0:3
13:00, konec
Německo – Česko 4:1
16:30, konec
Jekatěrinburg – Martin 7:1
15:00, konec
Jihlava – Plzeň 1:2
15:00, konec
Zlín – Příbram 2:0
17:00, konec
Jablonec – Karviná 5:3
17:00, konec
Sparta – Slovácko 3:2
20:15, konec
Kratonohy – Chrudim 1:5
10:15, konec
Admira Praha – Dobrovice 3:2
10:15, po penal. (5:4)
Havířov – Třinec 1:2
10:15, konec
Mar. Lázně – Sokolov 1:6
10:30, konec
P. Kopanina – Tachov 3:6
11:00, konec
Náchod – Žižkov 0:3
17:00, konec
Sez. Ústí – Písek 0:3
17:00, konec
Kladno – Táborsko 0:4
17:00, konec
Motorlet – Č. Budějovice 2:2
17:00, po penal. (4:5)
Lomnice – Domažlice 1:10
17:00, konec
Letohrad – Pardubice 0:5
17:00, konec
Klatovy – Vyšehrad 4:2
17:00, konec
Proboštov – Varnsdorf 1:3
17:00, konec
Chrastava – Zápy 1:2
17:00, konec
Štětí – Ústí n. L. 0:6
17:00, konec
Souš – Vltavín 0:3
17:00, konec
Olympia Radotín – Vlašim 1:2
17:00, konec
Velvary – Převýšov 1:4
17:00, konec
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J 0:3
17:00, konec
Český Brod – Hořovicko 3:1
17:00, konec
Brozany – Benešov 2:3
17:00, po penal. (6:7)
Tasovice – Třebíč 0:2
17:00, konec
Nové Sady – Frýdek-Místek 0:1
17:00, konec
Tišnov – Prostějov 0:3
17:00, konec
Rýmařov – Hlučín 1:2
17:00, konec
Hodonín – Hulín 2:3
17:00, po penal. (8:9)
Břeclav – Vyškov 4:3
17:00, konec
Líšeň – Zlínsko 1:0
17:00, konec
Hranice – Nový Jičín 0:5
17:00, konec
Petřkovice – Opava 0:1
17:00, konec
Přerov – Uničov 1:5
17:00, konec
Holešov – Olomouc 0:6
17:00, konec
D. Benešov – Ostrava 0:3
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Mohelnice 1:0
17:00, konec
Brumov – Vítkovice 0:5
17:00, konec
Rosice – Znojmo 0:1
17:00, konec
Slavičín – Kroměříž 1:0
17:00, konec
Chotěboř – Polná 1:6
17:00, konec
Kolín – Králův Dvůr 0:1
17:00, konec
Čáslav – Živanice 0:3
18:00, konec
Žilina – Prešov 4:0
19:00, konec
Senica – Michalovce 2:0
19:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Trenčín 3:0
19:00, konec
Nitra – B. Bystrica 4:1
18:00, konec
Mouscron – Anderlecht 1:2
18:00, konec
Waregem – Eupen 3:0
20:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Lokeren 1:0
20:00, konec
Charleroi – Waasland-Beveren 1:0
20:30, konec
Zenit – Lok. Moskva 0:0
16:30, konec
Machačkala – CSKA Moskva 0:0
19:00, konec
Rostov – Orenburg 1:0
20:30, konec
Gdańsk – Wisla Krakov 3:1
18:00, konec (3)
Wisła Pł. – Legia 2:3
20:30, konec (3)
Barcelona – Celtic 3:1
19:00, konec
Real Madrid – Chelsea 3:2
21:05, konec
Inter – Bayern 1:4
23:00, konec
N. Djoković – T. Berdych 2:0
00:40, konec | 7:6 (6), 6:4 (ČF)
J. Kontaová – K. Kučová 0:2
02:45, konec | 4:6, 3:6 (ČF)
A. Pavlásek – Y. Reuter 2:0
13:08, konec | 7:6 (6), 6:4 (SF)
S. Giraldo – Z. Kolář 2:0
15:08, konec | 6:4, 6:4 (SF)
Česko – Nizozemsko 74:73
15:15, konec (13. - 16.)
Česko – Island 61:59
12:00, po prodl. (Sk. C)