8:2
konec (2:1, 2:0, 4:1)
07.12.2017, 17:00 • Home Monitoring Aréna • 23. kolo • Jan Picka
Tipsport: 1.15 7.5 9.2 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.15 - 7.5 - 9.2
HC Plzeň 1929 – HC Litvínov
8:2
konec (2:1, 2:0, 4:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. J. Roubal (D. Roubal), 18. Pour (Kodýtek, Sysel), 27. Reitspies (Lokajíček), 37. Vracovský (Pour), 41. Rubner (Vavřička), 44. Kantner (Rubner, Sysel), 57. Přikryl (Kodýtek, Kantner), 58. Kantner (Přikryl, Kodýtek) – 20. Jícha (Franc, Starý), 46. Březák (Jícha)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Plzeň 1929:
Beran (Kolář) – Kačena, Štěpánek, Staněk, Váchal, Lokajíček, Sysel, Čechura – Kantner, Reitspies, Červenka, Hanzlík, Kodýtek, Vavřička, Pour, J. Roubal, Kovařík, Přikryl, Vracovský, D. Roubal, Rubner.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Litvínov:
Š. Havlík (Orct) – Macháč, Franc, D. Havlík, Březák, Liška, Starý – Kučera, Kordule, Drašar, Vopat, Pecka, Helt, Svoboda, Jícha.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Sýkora – Rubáš, Tvrdík
Diváci: 60
1. třetina | ||||
02:39 | PLM | 1:0 | J. Roubal (D. Roubal) | |
04:30 | LIM | 2 | Kordule, podražení | |
07:46 | PLM | 2 | Čechura, vysoká hůl | |
17:30 | PLM | 2:0 | Pour (Kodýtek, Sysel) | |
19:33 | LIM | 2:1 | Jícha (Franc, Starý) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:28 | LIM | 2 | Helt, podražení | |
26:32 | PLM | 3:1 | Reitspies (Lokajíček) | |
28:33 | PLM | 2 | Pour, podražení | |
31:07 | PLM | 2 | Reitspies, podražení | |
36:06 | PLM | 4:1 | Vracovský (Pour) | |
36:25 | PLM | 2 | Vracovský, vysoká hůl | |
39:42 | LIM | 2 | Starý, držení protihráče | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:25 | PLM | 5:1 | Rubner (Vavřička) | |
43:35 | PLM | 6:1 | Kantner (Rubner, Sysel) | |
45:35 | LIM | 6:2 | Březák (Jícha) | |
53:26 | LIM | 2 | Liška, hákování | |
56:47 | PLM | 7:2 | Přikryl (Kodýtek, Kantner) | |
57:04 | PLM | 8:2 | Kantner (Přikryl, Kodýtek) | |
Konec |
Třinec – Poruba 14:30 3:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice • po s.n. (0:2) 15:00 1:2
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav 15:00 3:1
Přerov – Havířov 15:00 6:3
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 15:25 6:1
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 15:30 7:2
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 15:45 6:4
Kladno – Ústí n/L 16:00 5:2
HC Plzeň – Č. Budějovice 17:00 0:3
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno 17:15 6:3
HC Litvínov – Liberec 17:30 3:1
Zlín – Mountfield HK 17:45 1:5
Kometa Brno – Letňany 18:00 8:2
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 18:00 3:4
Slavia – Třemošná 18:00 3:2
53:26
39:42
36:25
31:07
28:33
24:28
07:46
04:30