4:1
Karviná – Sparta • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:3
Slovácko – Liberec • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Sokolov – Táborsko • konec (90+5) 10:15 0:2
Třinec – Brno • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:1
Chrudim – Prostějov • konec (90+3) 10:15 4:0
Cardiff – Brighton • konec (90+6) 13:30 2:1
Huddersfield Town – West Ham • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Leicester – Burnley • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Newcastle – Bournemouth • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Southampton – Watford • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Crystal Palace – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Valladolid – Eibar • konec (90+4) 13:00 0:0
Getafe – Valencia • konec (90+5) 16:15 0:1
Atl. Madrid – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+5) 18:30 3:2
Girona – Leganés • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:0
W. Brémy – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:3
Düsseldorf – Hertha • konec (90+3) 15:30 4:1
Freiburg – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:3
Hoffenheim – Augsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Norimberk – Stuttgart • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:2
Dortmund – Bayern • konec (90+6) 18:30 3:2
Turín – Parma • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:2
Spal – Cagliari • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:2
Janov – Neapol • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:2
Guingamp – Lyon • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:4
Angers – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Nîmes – Nice • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:1
Saint-Étienne – Reims • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Toulouse – Amiens • konec (90+8) 20:00 0:1
Trenčín – Žilina • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:2
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+5) 15:00 0:1
Podbrezová – Senica • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:4
Ml. Boleslav – Jablonec • konec (90+1) 10:30 2:0
Olympia Radotín – Písek • konec 10:15 2:0
Vltavín – Brozany • konec (90+1) 10:15 5:1
Králův Dvůr – Převýšov • konec (90+2) 10:30 0:1
Domažlice – Jirny • konec (84') 14:00 3:0
Litoměřicko – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 14:00 0:1
Ústí n/O – Živanice • po penal. (6:7) (90') 14:00 0:0
Velvary – K. Vary • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:0
Otrokovice – Hulín • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:1
Petřkovice – Líšeň • konec (90') 14:00 0:1
D. Benešov – Frýdek-Místek • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:0
Hlučín – Uh. Brod • konec (90+3) 14:00 3:1
Hodonín – Uničov • konec (90') 14:00 1:4
Kroměříž – Rýmařov • konec (90+2) 14:00 4:1
Vel. Meziříčí – Vrchovina • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:2
Vyškov – Val. Meziříčí • konec (90+1) 14:00 4:1
Dukla Praha – Plzeň • konec 10:15 4:3
Zlín – Slovácko • konec 10:30 3:1
Jihlava – Hr. Králové • po penal. (4:5) 11:00 1:1
Pardubice – Brno • konec 11:00 3:0
Sparta – Slavia • po penal. (4:3) 11:00 1:1
Příbram – Ml. Boleslav • konec 11:00 2:0
Olomouc – Č. Budějovice • konec 13:30 2:0
Dukla Praha – Plzeň • po penal. (5:3) 12:30 0:0
Zlín – Slovácko • konec 12:45 0:1
Jihlava – Hr. Králové • konec 13:15 0:3
Pardubice – Brno • konec 13:15 0:2
Příbram – Ml. Boleslav • konec 13:15 3:0
Olomouc – Č. Budějovice • konec 15:45 2:0
West Brom – Leeds • konec (90+3) 18:30 4:1
Lok. Košice – Dubnica • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:1
Šamorín – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:2
Poprad – B. Bystrica • konec (90+2) 13:00 2:1
Emmen – Breda • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Graafschap – Eindhoven • konec (90+2) 19:45 1:4
Arnhem – Utrecht • konec (90+4) 19:45 2:1
Venlo – Sittard • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:2
Charleroi – Club Bruggy • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:1
Eupen – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:4
Waregem – Lokeren • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:0
Cercle Bruggy – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+4) 20:30 2:0
Setúbal – Feirense • konec (90+4) *22:15 2:1
Aves – Rio Ave • konec (90+6) 16:30 2:1
Belenenses – Boavista • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:0
Nacional – Marítimo • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:0
Porto – Braga • konec (90+5) 21:30 1:0
Wacker – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:0
Linz – Admira • konec (90+3) 17:00 5:1
Sturm Graz – St. Pölten • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Ural – Orenburg • konec (90+3) 12:00 2:1
Samara – Groznyj • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:2
Rostov – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:0
Wisła P. – Zagłębie S. • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Gdańsk – Cracovia • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Wisła – Zagłębie • konec (90+6) 20:30 3:2