0:3
Jihlava – Příbram • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Ml. Boleslav – Slavia • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Brno – Plzeň • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Dukla Praha – Zlín • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:0
Jablonec – Teplice • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Bohemians 1905 – Karviná • konec (90') 17:00 2:0
Sparta – Hr. Králové • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Slovácko – Liberec • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Venezuela – Německo • konec (90+5) 07:00 2:0
Argentina – Anglie • konec (90+5) 09:30 0:3
Vanuatu – Mexiko • konec (90+5) 10:00 2:3
Jižní Korea – Guinea • konec (90+4) 13:00 3:0
Gijón – Real Betis • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Leganés – Alavés • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:1
La Coruňa – Las Palmas • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:0
Sevilla – Osasuna • konec (90+2) 21:00 5:0
Bayern – Freiburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 4:1
Dortmund – W. Brémy • konec (90+4) 15:30 4:3
Mönchengladbach – Darmstadt • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:2
Hertha – Leverkusen • konec (90') 15:30 2:6
Kolín nad Rýnem – Mohuč • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Hamburg – Wolfsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Ingolstadt – Schalke • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Hoffenheim – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:0
Frankfurt – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Chievo – AS Řím • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:5
Neapol – Fiorentina • konec (90') 20:45 4:1
Nancy – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:1
Lorient – Bordeaux • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Lille – Nantes • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:0
Marseille – Bastia • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:0
Lyon – Nice • konec (90+5) 21:00 3:3
PSG – Caen • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Toulouse – Dijon • konec (90+1) 21:00 0:0
Angers – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:0
Rennes – Monaco • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:3
Guingamp – Méty • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:0
Vltavín – Štěchovice • konec (90') 10:15 1:0
Domažlice – Převýšov • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:2
Litoměřicko – Písek • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:2
Chrudim – Olympia Radotín • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:0
Tachov – Hořovicko • konec 17:00 4:1
Dobrovice – Táborsko B • konec (90') 17:00 2:0
Olomouc B – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Vyškov – Mohelnice • konec (90+1) 16:30 5:0
HFK Olomouc – Třebíč • konec (90') 17:00 3:0
Hulín – Blansko • konec (90') 17:00 3:0
Petřkovice – Kroměříž • konec (90') 17:00 0:2
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice • konec 11:00 1:0
Teplice – Slovácko • po penal. (2:3) 11:00 1:1
Opava – Karviná • konec 11:00 0:1
Příbram – Hr. Králové • konec 12:00 0:1
Pardubice – Hlučín • konec 13:00 5:0
Sparta – Ostrava • konec 14:00 2:1
Olomouc – Plzeň • konec 14:30 2:4
Zlín – Slavia • konec 14:30 1:3
Lipany – R. Sobota • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:2
Poprad – Haniska • konec (90') 17:00 11:0
B. Bystrica – Nové Mesto n/V • konec (90+1) 17:00 2:0
Svätý Jur – Martin • konec (90+1) 17:00 3:3
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Trnava B • konec (90+1) 17:00 2:1
Skalica – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
VSS Košice – Žilina B • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:3
MFK Zvolen – Nitra • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Utrecht – Heerenveen • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Alkmaar – Groningen • konec (90+1) 20:45 4:1
Roeselare – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:2
Lokeren – Genk • konec (90+2) 20:00 1:1
Mouscron – Kortrijk • konec (90') 20:00 0:1
Rio Ave – Belenenses • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
FC Ferreira – Marítimo • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Nacional – Setúbal • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Guimarães – Feirense • konec (90+6) 19:15 0:1
Boavista – Benfica • konec (90+4) 21:30 2:2
Ried – St. Pölten • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Salzburg – Admira • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:0
Wolfsberger – Austria • konec (90+6) 18:30 2:1
Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Wisła P. – Zagłębie • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Ł. • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:1
Wisła – Pogoň • konec (90+4) 20:30 4:0