6:7
po s.n. (0:3) (2:1, 3:3, 1:2 - 0:0)
22.09.2022, 18:00 • Winning Group Arena • Skupina Východ • Libor Novák, Martin Rambousek
HC Kometa Brno – HC Oceláři Třinec
6:7
po s.n. (0:3) (2:1, 3:3, 1:2 - 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Kubín (Zduba), 18. Štulo (Červenka, Halačka), 24. Kubín (Mitro), 25. Zubíček (Halačka), 33. Štulo (Zubíček, Halačka), 44. Červenka (Spanel, Mitro) – 11. Zielinski (Mikula), 22. Švančara (Sikora, Urbánek), 32. Sikora, 38. Pohludka, 58. Sikora (Švančara), 60. Švančara (Sikora, Holub), rozh. náj. Sikora
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Kometa Brno:
Matoušek (Fajmon) – Spanel, Antony, Jurný, Mitro, Vyhlídal, Zubíček (A) – Šichtař, Červenka (C), Pavlík, Štulo, Zduba, Hamák, Šebela, Kubín, Halačka (A), Brabenec, Volf.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Marek Moskal
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Heczko (Milota) – Mrtka, Čmiel, Byrtus, Solowski, Zielinski, Holub (A) – Urbánek (C), Švančara (A), Rybnikár, Blaha, Sikora, Hebar, Sajdok, Granečný, Pohludka, Mikula.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Marek Malík
Rozhodčí: Mejzlík – Tichý, Hrabal
Diváci: 92
1. třetina | ||||
00:48 | KOM | 1:0 | Kubín (Zduba) | |
06:27 | KOM | 2 | Zduba, držení | |
10:26 | KOM | 2 | Antony, podrážení | |
10:54 | TRI | 1:1 | Zielinski (Mikula) | |
11:16 | TRI | 2 | Švančara, držení | |
13:40 | KOM | 2 | Jurný, vysoká hůl | |
17:21 | KOM | 2:1 | Štulo (Červenka, Halačka) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:22 | TRI | 2:2 | Švančara (Sikora, Urbánek) | |
23:02 | KOM | 3:2 | Kubín (Mitro) | |
23:46 | TRI | 2 | Blaha, nedovolené bránění | |
24:16 | KOM | 4:2 | Zubíček (Halačka) | |
26:41 | KOM | 2 | Zubíček, nedovolené bránění | |
29:50 | KOM | 2 | Vyhlídal, sekání | |
31:27 | TRI | 4:3 | Sikora | |
32:38 | TRI | 2 | Holub, krosček | |
33:00 | KOM | 5:3 | Štulo (Zubíček, Halačka) | |
33:00 | TRI | -Heczko +Milota (Střídání) | ||
37:01 | TRI | 5:4 | Pohludka | |
37:10 | KOM | 2 | Zubíček, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:13 | KOM | 6:4 | Červenka (Spanel, Mitro) | |
57:42 | TRI | 6:5 | Sikora (Švančara) | |
58:00 | KOM | 2 | Štulo, hákování | |
59:41 | TRI | 6:6 | Švančara (Sikora, Holub) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
TRI | 6:7 | Sikora (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Olomouc – Přerov 14:00 3:0
Vítkovice – HK MD Šumperk 16:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 17:15 4:5
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 17:30 6:1
Zlín – Poruba • po prodl. 17:30 5:6
Sparta – Hvězda Praha 18:00 3:1
Slavia – Plzeň 18:00 9:2
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 18:00 2:0
Jihlava – Tábor 18:00 5:2
Pardubice – Motor ČB 18:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Třinec • po s.n. (0:3) 18:00 6:7
K. Vary – Kladno 18:15 9:3
4. série 0:3
3. série 0:2
3. série 0:2
2. série 0:1
2. série 0:1
1. série 0:1
1. série 0:1
65:00
64:45
64:14
63:50
63:17
62:49
62:06
61:30