5:6
po prodl. (1:2, 1:2, 3:1 - 0:1)
22.09.2022, 17:30 • Skupina Východ • Adam Čuba
Berani Zlín – HC RT TORAX Poruba
5:6
po prodl. (1:2, 1:2, 3:1 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Mikel (Frolo, Kos), 22. Vaculík (TS), 51. Heš (Holba, Vaculík), 56. Mikel (Lukaštík), 58. Kos (Mikel) – 8. Koida, 9. Yevtiekhov (Skorokhod, Koida), 29. Indrst (Zachariasz, Jeřábek), 38. Yevtiekhov (Stasjuk, Skorokhod), 58. Zachariasz, 61. Jeřábek
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
Kowalczyk (Uherek) – Kotala, Mořkovský, Kopřiva, Mikel, Uřičář, Lukaštík, Schmied – Vaculík, Kos, Holba, Pečner, Valášek, Pešák, Frolo, Hampl, J. Heš, Klimek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC RT TORAX Poruba:
Láryš (S. Sobol) – Dragon, Stasiuk, Jeřábek, F. Veselý, Gebauer, Bortoli, Pavlíček – Zachariasz, P. Sobol, Yevtiekhov, Indrst, Koida, Hansel, M. Veselý, Vehovský, Skorokhod, Hlaváč
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Poláček – Blažek, Šobáň
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:45 | POM | 2 | Jeřábek, hákování | |
05:19 | ZLN | 2 | Schmied, hákování | |
07:01 | POM | 0:1 | Koida | |
08:54 | POM | 0:2 | Yevtiekhov (Skorokhod, Koida) | |
17:12 | ZLN | 1:2 | Mikel (Frolo, Kos) | |
18:15 | POM | 2 | Stasjuk, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:18 | ZLN | 2:2 | Vaculík (TS) | |
25:01 | ZLN | 2 | Pavlíček, nedovolené bránění | |
25:42 | ZLN | 2 | hákování | |
28:07 | POM | 2:3 | Indrst (Zachariasz, Jeřábek) | |
29:26 | POM | 2 | Koida, hákování | |
35:35 | ZLN | 2 | Mořkovský, krosček | |
37:59 | POM | 2:4 | Yevtiekhov (Stasjuk, Skorokhod) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:22 | POM | 2 | Zachariasz, napadení | |
48:31 | ZLN | 2 | Valášek, podrážení | |
49:19 | POM | 2 | Hansel, držení | |
50:25 | ZLN | 3:4 | Heš (Holba, Vaculík) | |
55:07 | ZLN | 4:4 | Mikel (Lukaštík) | |
57:01 | ZLN | 5:4 | Kos (Mikel) | |
57:15 | POM | 5:5 | Zachariasz | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
60:52 | POM | 5:6 | Jeřábek | |
po prodl. |
Olomouc – Přerov 14:00 3:0
Vítkovice – HK MD Šumperk 16:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 17:15 4:5
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 17:30 6:1
Zlín – Poruba • po prodl. 17:30 5:6
Sparta – Hvězda Praha 18:00 3:1
Slavia – Plzeň 18:00 9:2
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 18:00 2:0
Jihlava – Tábor 18:00 5:2
Pardubice – Motor ČB 18:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Třinec • po s.n. (0:3) 18:00 6:7
K. Vary – Kladno 18:15 9:3
49:19
Tomáš Hansel – 2 min., držení.
48:31
Jan Valášek – 2 min., podrážení.
42:22
Olaf Zachariasz – 2 min., napadení.
35:35
Jáchym Mořkovský – 2 min., krosček.
29:26
Rodion Koida – 2 min., hákování.
25:42
2 min. – hákování.
25:01
Šimon Pavlíček – 2 min., nedovolené bránění.
18:15
Semen Stasjuk – 2 min., podrážení.
05:19
Tadeáš Schmied – 2 min., hákování.
02:45
Ondřej Jeřábek – 2 min., hákování.