15:0
konec (6:0, 3:0, 6:0)
10.10.2019, 18:00 • Enteria arena • Skupina Střed • Tomáš Jirsa
HC Dynamo Pardubice – Technika Hockey Brno
15:0
konec (6:0, 3:0, 6:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Formánek (Kubíček, Pavlata), 10. Pavlata (Štetka, Kubíček), 12. Hebek (Herčík, Paleček), 16. Štetka (Koudelka, Pavlata), 17. Paleček (Tvrdík, Herčík), 20. Novotný (Paleček, Formánek), 26. Paleček (Pavlata), 32. Formánek (Matuška, Kubíček), 36. Herčík (Kubíček), 42. Štetka (Kubíček, Pavlata), 46. Matuška (Herčík, Kloz), 47. Kubíček (Špinka, Štetka), 53. Koudelka (Kubíček, Štetka), 56. Kubíček (Matuška), 57. Pavlata (Formánek)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Dynamo Pardubice:
Kadlc (Matěcha) – Hebek, Vašíček, Kubíček P., Tvrdík, Koudelka, Chabada, Špinka – Pavlata, Matuška, Paleček, Herčík, Kubíček J., Formánek, Nekvinda, Kloz, Burda, Novotný, Štetka
Trenér: Michal Mikeska
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Technika Hockey Brno:
Bílek (Běhal) – Šplíchal, Rajzík, Kala, Vacek, Žák, Šupa, Svoboda, Nerad, Harásek, Kubový, Toman, Lysoněk, Plevka, Maštalíř, Líska, Korbini,Fornál
Trenér: David Havíř
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Martin Vepřovský, Svatopluk Marek, Jan Raška
Diváci: 83
1. třetina | ||||
03:56 | PCE | 1:0 | Formánek (Kubíček, Pavlata) | |
09:58 | PCE | 2:0 | Pavlata (Štetka, Kubíček) | |
11:04 | PCE | 3:0 | Hebek (Herčík, Paleček) | |
12:51 | TEC | 2 | Bílek, podrážení, odpyká Nerad | |
15:50 | PCE | 4:0 | Štetka (Koudelka, Pavlata) | |
16:22 | PCE | 5:0 | Paleček (Tvrdík, Herčík) | |
16:22 | TEC | -Běhal +Bílek (Střídání) | ||
17:08 | TEC | 2 | Fornál, hákování | |
19:12 | PCE | 6:0 | Novotný (Paleček, Formánek) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:54 | TEC | 2 | Rajzík, podrážení | |
25:14 | PCE | 7:0 | Paleček (Pavlata) | |
28:43 | PCE | -Matěcha +Kadlc (Střídání) | ||
28:43 | TEC | 2 | Kubový, hrubost | |
31:58 | PCE | 8:0 | Formánek (Matuška, Kubíček) | |
35:58 | PCE | 9:0 | Herčík (Kubíček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:25 | PCE | 2 | Kloz, hákování | |
41:21 | PCE | 10:0 | Štetka (Kubíček, Pavlata) | |
43:05 | TEC | 2 | Kubový, podrážení | |
44:15 | TEC | 2 | Svoboda, podrážení | |
45:25 | PCE | 11:0 | Matuška (Herčík, Kloz) | |
46:04 | PCE | 12:0 | Kubíček (Špinka, Štetka) | |
47:09 | PCE | 2 | Nekvinda, vysoká hůl | |
52:39 | PCE | 13:0 | Koudelka (Kubíček, Štetka) | |
55:17 | PCE | 14:0 | Kubíček (Matuška) | |
56:38 | PCE | 15:0 | Pavlata (Formánek) | |
56:38 | PCE | 2 | Burda, hrubost | |
TEC | 2 | Harásek, hrubost | ||
Konec |
Kladno – K. Vary 16:10 4:5
Č. Budějovice – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) 16:15 3:4
Kobra – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (3:1) 16:15 5:4
Vítkovice – Poruba 17:00 7:5
Vsetín – Zlín 17:00 0:6
Plzeň – Hvězda Praha 17:00 7:0
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov 17:15 1:8
Přerov – Olomouc • po s.n. (0:1) 17:30 2:3
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 9:1
Chomutov – PZ Kladno 17:30 8:2
Kometa Brno – Třinec 17:45 6:3
Sparta – Třemošná 17:52 7:1
Pardubice – Technika Brno 18:00 15:0
Slavia – Liberec 18:00 2:4
Tábor – Mladá Boleslav 18:00 1:3
56:38
Vyloučení v týmu VSK Technika Hokej Brno (Harásek – 2 min., hrubost).
47:09
44:15
43:05
40:25
28:43
24:54
17:08
12:51