3:7
konec (2:4, 0:2, 1:1)
10.10.2019, 18:00 • Horácký zimní stadion, Jihlava • 15. kolo • Tomáš Lysý (@tomaslysy86)
HC Dukla Jihlava – HC Kometa Brno
3:7
konec (2:4, 0:2, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Juda (Pětník), 13. Kardoš (Čermák), 42. Gergel – 7. Svoboda (Kunc, Dufek), 9. Kunc (Svoboda, Kowalczyk), 10. Kunc (Vašíček, Kowalczyk), 14. Vašíček (Bartes), 25. Indrák (Malý, Plášek), 28. Malý (Indrák, Plášek), 43. Svoboda
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Dukla Jihlava:
Chaloupek (Krejčí) – Dvořák, Rašín, Černohorský, Trávník, Křišta, Piskač, Nikolič – Pětník, Juda, Brož – Kardoš, Krajíček, Čermák – Vyvial, Gergel, Fiala – Barák. Trenér: Štěpán Moravec
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Kometa Brno:
Rachůnek (Kubík) – Sedláček, Kowalczyk, P. Vašíček, Holemý, Furch – Kunc, Dufek, Svoboda – Malý, Indrák, Plášek – D. Vašíček, Bartes, Martiška – Žák, Snášel. Trenér: Jan Zachrla
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Ondráček – Polák, Rampír
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:11 | JIH | 1:0 | Juda (Pětník) | |
06:36 | KOM | 1:1 | Svoboda (Kunc, Dufek) | |
06:55 | JIH | 2 | Dvořák, podrážení | |
08:29 | KOM | 1:2 | Kunc (Svoboda, Kowalczyk) | |
09:26 | JIH | 2 | Vyvial, podrážení | |
09:46 | KOM | 1:3 | Kunc (Vašíček, Kowalczyk) | |
12:21 | JIH | 2:3 | Kardoš (Čermák) | |
13:31 | KOM | 2:4 | Vašíček (Bartes) | |
18:48 | KOM | 2 | Plášek, sekání | |
19:12 | KOM | 2 | Kowalczyk, sekání | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:10 | KOM | 2:5 | Indrák (Malý, Plášek) | |
25:13 | JIH | 2 | Barák, vysoká hůl | |
27:45 | KOM | 2:6 | Malý (Indrák, Plášek) | |
28:28 | KOM | 2 | Žák, napadení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:58 | JIH | 3:6 | Gergel | |
42:17 | KOM | 3:7 | Svoboda | |
43:54 | KOM | 2 | Martiška, podrážení | |
48:16 | KOM | 2 | Kowalczyk, krosček | |
52:42 | KOM | 2 | Žák, napadení | |
59:59 | KOM | 2 | Vašíček, podrážení | |
Konec |
Kladno – K. Vary 16:10 4:5
Č. Budějovice – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) 16:15 3:4
Kobra – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (3:1) 16:15 5:4
Vítkovice – Poruba 17:00 7:5
Vsetín – Zlín 17:00 0:6
Plzeň – Hvězda Praha 17:00 7:0
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov 17:15 1:8
Přerov – Olomouc • po s.n. (0:1) 17:30 2:3
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 9:1
Chomutov – PZ Kladno 17:30 8:2
Kometa Brno – Třinec 17:45 6:3
Sparta – Třemošná 17:52 7:1
Pardubice – Technika Brno 18:00 15:0
Slavia – Liberec 18:00 2:4
Tábor – Mladá Boleslav 18:00 1:3
59:59
59:47
58:49
58:36
58:00
56:31
54:42
54:28
53:12
52:42
51:46
50:34
50:16
50:00
48:26
48:16
47:01