7:5
po s.n. (3:2) (3:0, 3:2, 1:3)
13.08.2019, 18:00 • Zimní stadion Kotlina • Dominik Adam
BK Havlíčkův Brod – SC Marimex Kolín
7:5
po s.n. (3:2) (3:0, 3:2, 1:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Holenda, 14. Holenda (Kadlec, Matušík), 16. Holenda (Matušík, Vala), 29. Přidal (Třetina), 33. Přidal (Mikeš, Třetina), 40. Plachý (Ludvík), 47. Třetina (Přidal, Mikeš) – 22. Martínek (Březina), 40. Hladík (Černý), 42. Němec (Martínek), 51. Barták (Kysela), 56. Martínek (Procházka, Hanzl)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
BK Havlíčkův Brod:
Holík (od 30.Chaloupek) – Pospíchal, Semrád, Kulhánek, Vala, Kliment, Čermák (A) – Mikeš, Třetina (C), Přidal – Holenda, Matušík, Kadlec – Ludvík, Cachnín, Plachý
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SC Marimex Kolín:
Sejpal (od 30.Hermann) – Březina, Pýcha, Hanzl, Jelínek, Krejsa, Barták, Nutil, Křeček – Zumr, Šafránek, Malý, Procházka, Martínek, Němec, Netušil, Kozák (C), Kysela, Beran, Pilný, Černý, Hladík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jan Doležal – Tomáš Krejčí, Petr Křivohlavý
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
08:49 | HBR | 1:0 | Holenda | |
13:47 | HBR | 2:0 | Holenda (Kadlec, Matušík) | |
15:41 | HBR | 3:0 | Holenda (Matušík, Vala) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:54 | KOL | 3:1 | Martínek (Březina) | |
28:13 | HBR | 4:1 | Přidal (Třetina) | |
29:35 | HBR | -Chaloupek +Holík (Střídání) | ||
KOL | -Hermann +Sejpal (Střídání) | |||
32:39 | HBR | 5:1 | Přidal (Mikeš, Třetina) | |
35:57 | HBR | 2 | Plachý, sekání | |
39:07 | KOL | 5:2 | Hladík (Černý) | |
39:41 | HBR | 6:2 | Plachý (Ludvík) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:19 | KOL | 6:3 | Němec (Martínek) | |
44:42 | KOL | 2 | Šafránek, faul loktem | |
46:30 | HBR | 7:3 | Třetina (Přidal, Mikeš) | |
50:46 | KOL | 7:4 | Barták (Kysela) | |
55:36 | KOL | 7:5 | Martínek (Procházka, Hanzl) | |
Konec | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
po s.n. |
Třinec – Kometa Brno 17:00 5:2
Olomouc – Trenčín 17:00 6:3
Chomutov – Litoměřice 17:30 3:2
Třebíč – Žďár n/S 17:30 2:0
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 17:30 1:4
Jihlava – Prostějov 18:00 6:0
Frýdek-M. – Havířov 18:00 2:3
Kadaň – Klatovy 18:00 2:5
K. Vary – Novosibirsk 18:00 2:3
Martin – Liptovský Mikuláš 18:00 1:3
Michalovce – Linz 18:00 4:3
Val.Meziříčí – Dubnica 18:00 2:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Kolín • po s.n. (3:2) 18:00 7:5
Děčín – MOSTEČTÍ LVI 18:00 7:10
Nový Jičín – Opava 18:00 1:5
Nitra – Genève 19:30 1:6
Rapperswil – Vítkovice 19:45 4:2
10. série 3:2
10. série 3:2
9. série 2:2
9. série 2:1
8. série 1:1
8. série 1:1
7. série 1:1
7. série 1:1
6. série 1:1
6. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
3. série 1:0
3. série 1:0