Statistiky:
Startovní listina:
1. Norsko I (Schmid, Graabak)
2. Německo I (Geiger, Rydzek) +0:31
3. Německo II (Riessle, Frenzel) +0:38
4. Rakousko I (Greiderer, Klapfer) +0:49
5. Itálie I (Costa, Pittin) +0:51
6. Norsko II (Krog, Bjoernstad) +0:51
7. Japonsko I (Jamamoto, J. Watabe) +1:03
8. Francie (Gerard, Braud) +1:07
9. Česko I (Portyk, Pažout) +1:15
10. Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak) +1:19
11. Finsko I (Mäkiaho, Herola) +1:24
12. Japonsko II (Šimizu, Sonehara) +1:33
13. Rakousko II (Gerstgraser, Denifl) +1:40
14. USA (Loomis, T. Fletcher) +2:18 (brána 2:00)
15. Česko II (Daněk, Vytrval) +2:26 (brána 2:00)
16. Ukrajina (Mazurčuk, Pasičnik) +2:27 (brána 2:00)
17. Itálie II (Runggaldier, Kostner) +2:39 (brána 2:10)
18. Polsko I (Slowiok, Cieslar) +3:16 (brána 2:10)
19. Rusko I (Mastjev, Barkov) +3:33 (brána 2:10)
20. Finsko II (Mutru, Hirvonen) +5:51 (brána 2:10)
Výsledky závodu dvojic:
1. Norsko I (Schmid, Graabak)
2. Německo I (Geiger, Rydzek) +0,5
3. Německo II (Riessle, Frenzel) +0,5
4. Itálie I (Costa, Pittin) +39,4
5. Rakousko I (Greiderer, Klapfer) +1:09,3
6. Norsko II (Krog, Bjoernstad) +1:13,7
7. Rakousko II (Gerstgraser, Denifl) +1:21,7
8. Finsko I (Mäkiaho, Herola) +1:29,3
9. Francie (Gerard, Braud) +1:41,4
10. USA (Loomis, T. Fletcher) +1:53,0 Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak)
11. Japonsko I (Jamamoto, J. Watabe) +1:56,2
12. Česko I (Portyk, Pažout) + 2:28,1
13. Itálie II (Runggaldier, Kostner) + 2:59,9
14. Česko II (Daněk, Vytrval) + 3:19,3
15. Japonsko II (Šimizu, Sonehara) + 3:22,5
16. Rusko I (Mastjev, Barkov) + 4:13,2
Ukrajina (Mazurčuk, Pasičnik) DNF
Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak) DNF
Polsko I (Slowiok, Cieslar) DNS
Finsko II (Mutru, Hirvonen) DNS
1. Norsko I (Schmid, Graabak)
2. Německo I (Geiger, Rydzek) +0,5
3. Německo II (Riessle, Frenzel) +0,5
4. Itálie I (Costa, Pittin) +39,4
5. Rakousko I (Greiderer, Klapfer) +1:09,3
6. Norsko II (Krog, Bjoernstad) +1:13,7
7. Rakousko II (Gerstgraser, Denifl) +1:21,7
8. Finsko I (Mäkiaho, Herola) +1:29,3
9. Francie (Gerard, Braud) +1:41,4
10. USA (Loomis, T. Fletcher) +1:53,0 Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak)
11. Japonsko I (Jamamoto, J. Watabe) +1:56,2
12. Česko I (Portyk, Pažout) + 2:28,1
13. Itálie II (Runggaldier, Kostner) + 2:59,9
14. Česko II (Daněk, Vytrval) + 3:19,3
15. Japonsko II (Šimizu, Sonehara) + 3:22,5
16. Rusko I (Mastjev, Barkov) + 4:13,2
Ukrajina (Mazurčuk, Pasičnik) DNF
Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak) DNF
Polsko I (Slowiok, Cieslar) DNS
Finsko II (Mutru, Hirvonen) DNS
CÍL
CÍL
CÍL
13,5KM
13,5KM
12,0KM
12,0KM
12,0KM
10,5KM
10,5KM
10,5KM
9,0KM
9,0KM
7,5KM
7,5KM
7,5KM
6,0KM
6,0KM
6,0KM
4,5KM
4,5KM
3,0KM
3,0KM
3,0KM
1,5KM
1,5KM
1,5KM
START
START
START
START
START
START
1. Norsko I (Schmid, Graabak)
2. Německo I (Geiger, Rydzek) +0:31
3. Německo II (Riessle, Frenzel) +0:38
4. Rakousko I (Greiderer, Klapfer) +0:49
5. Itálie I (Costa, Pittin) +0:51
6. Norsko II (Krog, Bjoernstad) +0:51
7. Japonsko I (Jamamoto, J. Watabe) +1:03
8. Francie (Gerard, Braud) +1:07
9. Česko I (Portyk, Pažout) +1:15
10. Polsko II (Twardosz, Kupczak) +1:19
11. Finsko I (Mäkiaho, Herola) +1:24
12. Japonsko II (Šimizu, Sonehara) +1:33
13. Rakousko II (Gerstgraser, Denifl) +1:40
14. USA (Loomis, T. Fletcher) +2:18 (brána 2:00)
15. Česko II (Daněk, Vytrval) +2:26 (brána 2:00)
16. Ukrajina (Mazurčuk, Pasičnik) +2:27 (brána 2:00)
17. Itálie II (Runggaldier, Kostner) +2:39 (brána 2:10)
18. Polsko I (Slowiok, Cieslar) +3:16 (brána 2:10)
19. Rusko I (Mastjev, Barkov) +3:33 (brána 2:10)
20. Finsko II (Mutru, Hirvonen) +5:51 (brána 2:10)