5:4
po s.n. (1:0) (1:1, 1:2, 2:1 - 0:0)
12.01.2019, 12:30 • Budvar aréna • Nadstavba D • Denisa Józsová, Adam Pavlíček
HC Motor České Budějovice – SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
5:4
po s.n. (1:0) (1:1, 1:2, 2:1 - 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Lukeš (TS), 30. Lukeš (Fousek), 45. Hála (Cibulka), 59. Březina (Kudrnáč), rozh. náj. Cibulka – 10. Staněk, 26. Procházka (Macek), 40. Doležal (Procházka), 44. Bačo
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Motor České Budějovice:
Slanina (Heidinger) – Cibulka, Placek, Hromada, Fousek, Kumpfmüller, Hail – Čančura, Kašpar, Pitel, Březina, Marhoun, Budík, Kudrnáč, Dubský, Petrásek, Lukeš, Hála, Sochor
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou:
Prchlík – Macek, Beran, Pecka, Sochor – Procházka, Svoboda, Kotrba, Elis, Polodna, Brúha, Bačo, Doležal, Staněk
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šperl – Jindra, Rubáš
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
09:21 | ZNS | 0:1 | Staněk | |
13:18 | ZNS | TS | Beran, hákování | |
13:18 | CEM | 1:1 | Lukeš (TS) | |
17:31 | ZNS | 2 | Beran, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:27 | CEM | 2 | Hála, hákování | |
25:38 | ZNS | 1:2 | Procházka (Macek) | |
27:18 | ZNS | 2 | Staněk, podrážení | |
29:05 | CEM | 2:2 | Lukeš (Fousek) | |
33:53 | CEM | 2 | Fousek, držení | |
37:36 | CEM | 2 | Marhoun, pozdní dohrání | |
39:33 | ZNS | 2:3 | Doležal (Procházka) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:07 | ZNS | 2 | Beran, hákování | |
43:31 | ZNS | 2:4 | Bačo | |
44:32 | CEM | 2 | Petrásek, pozdní dohrání | |
44:58 | CEM | 3:4 | Hála (Cibulka) | |
58:17 | CEM | 4:4 | Březina (Kudrnáč) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
62:23 | CEM | 2 | Hail, hákování | |
64:11 | ZNS | 2 | Bačo, podrážení | |
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
CEM | 5:4 | Cibulka (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Havířov – Chomutov 11:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 2:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – K. Vary 12:00 3:6
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 12:00 5:3
Třinec – Plzeň 12:00 2:0
Vsetín – Liberec 12:00 4:6
Kometa Brno – Slavia • po s.n. (3:1) 12:30 5:4
Sparta – Salzburg • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 2:4
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:3
Jihlava – Tábor 11:30 4:0
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 4:1
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 1:4
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:7
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 5:2
Kladno – Mountfield HK 12:00 5:2
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 1:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S • po s.n. (1:0) 12:30 5:4
Třemošná – Kobra 12:45 2:5
Třinec – Pardubice 13:00 5:4
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 13:00 3:5
Olomouc – Přerov • po prodl. 15:00 1:2
Sparta – Chomutov 16:00 2:1
Autorem vítězného nájezdu je TOMÁŠ CIBULKA!
5. série 1:0
5. série 1:0
4. série 0:0
4. série 0:0
3. série 0:0
3. série 0:0
2. série 0:0
2. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
65:00
64:51