9:0
konec (2:0, 5:0, 2:0 - N 1:0)
15.09.2018, 12:30 • Tipsport aréna (Holešovice) • Skupina Západ • Jan Volf
HC Sparta Praha – PZ Kladno
9:0
konec (2:0, 5:0, 2:0 - N 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Mácha (Ducháč, Krupička), 16. Vitouch (David, Menzel), 21. Vitouch (Theimer, Adamec), 27. Pírs (Kalný), 28. Vitouch (Theimer, Adamec), 36. Straka (Ducháč, Krupička), 40. Ducháč (Krbeček), 60. Pírs, 60. Kalný (Bareš), ?. David (Vitouch, Adamec)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Sparta Praha:
Krbeček (Sluka) – Tomov, Brůna, Šesták, Ducháč, Menzel, Adamec – Broš, Bareš, Mácha, Höll, Krupička, Straka, David, Pírs, Červenka, Kalný, Theimer, Vitouch.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
PZ Kladno:
Kubík (Barták) – Danda, Burger, Hříbal, Deniger, Malý, Horn, Hvězda – Jirák, Rejna, Hurta, Chmelka, Hanousek, Šugár, Kulich, Vimmer, Redlich, Bašta, Vosyka.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Plachý – Hradil, Zháňal
Diváci: 37
1. třetina | ||||
08:11 | KLP | 2 | Hurta, podrážení | |
10:12 | SPA | 1:0 | Mácha (Ducháč, Krupička) | |
11:01 | KLP | 2 | Rejna, vysoká hůl | |
15:08 | SPA | 2:0 | Vitouch (David, Menzel) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:42 | SPA | 3:0 | Vitouch (Theimer, Adamec) | |
26:42 | SPA | 4:0 | Pírs (Kalný) | |
27:02 | SPA | 5:0 | Vitouch (Theimer, Adamec) | |
30:59 | SPA | 2 | Ducháč, sekání | |
31:26 | SPA | 2 | Červenka, podrážení | |
33:59 | KLP | 2 | Kulich, držení | |
35:24 | SPA | 6:0 | Straka (Ducháč, Krupička) | |
39:09 | KLP | 2 | Cihelka, příliš mnoho hráčů | |
39:32 | SPA | 2 | Höll, podrážení | |
39:44 | SPA | 7:0 | Ducháč (Krbeček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
40:00 | SPA | 2 | Bareš | |
3. třetina | ||||
47:08 | KLP | 2 | Kulich, sekání | |
49:56 | SPA | 2 | Červenka, podrážení | |
57:10 | SPA | 2 | Ducháč, pozdní dohrání | |
59:31 | SPA | 8:0 | Pírs | |
59:49 | SPA | 9:0 | Kalný (Bareš) | |
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
SPA | 10:0 | David (Vitouch, Adamec) | ||
po prodl. |
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 6:0
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 12:00 3:5
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 3:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Vítkovice – Vsetín 13:00 9:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 13:15 3:6
Třinec – Zlín 14:30 3:4
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 1:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:30 6:5
K. Vary – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 3:4
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 18:00 5:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 10:00 3:2
Zlín – Olomouc 12:00 3:2
Přerov – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
HC Litvínov – Kobra 12:00 5:1
Kladno – Třemošná 12:00 7:4
Liberec – Tábor 12:30 4:0
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 12:30 11:0
Sparta – PZ Kladno 12:30 9:0
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK • po s.n. (1:0) 13:00 4:3
Třinec – Warriors Brno 13:00 4:3
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:00 5:2
Havířov – Vsetín 13:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • po prodl. 14:00 5:6
Chomutov – Plzeň 16:00 0:4
57:10
49:56
47:08
40:00
39:32
39:09
33:59
31:26
30:59
11:01
08:11