Třinec – Pardubice 7:0
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Krajíček (Martynek, Hrehorčák), 13. Chmielewski (Dravecký, M. Kovařčík), 20. M. Stránský (Krajíček, Hrňa), 43. Martynek (Novotný), 51. Chmielewski (Kundrátek, Gernát), 54. Adamský (Martynek, Novotný), 55. Dravecký (Gernát, Hrňa)
Litvínov – Vítkovice 6:2
15:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Jarůšek (Mahbod), 25. F. Lukeš (Petružálek, V. Hübl), 33. T. Pavelka (Mahbod), 36. Gerhát, 46. Baránek (Válek), 60. J. Mikúš (Trávníček) – 3. Lakatoš, 30. Schleiss (P. Zdráhal, Černý)
Sparta – Zlín 2:1
16:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 24. Smejkal (Tomášek), 64. Rousek – 3. P. Sedláček (Okál)
Mountfield HK – Olomouc 2:1
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 36. Červený (F. Pavlík, R. Pavlík), 44. M. Chalupa – 32. Kolouch (Vyrůbalík)
Mladá Boleslav – K. Vary 4:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. R. Zohorna (J. Stránský), 12. Skalický, 29. Zbořil (Skalický, Vondrka), 58. Lunter (Najman, P. Kousal) – 28. Raška I (Černoch, T. Rachůnek), 46. Flek
Kometa Brno – Kladno 4:1
17:20, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Kucsera, 28. O. Němec (Kucsera, Plekanec), 55. Hruška (Plekanec, Pyrochta), 59. L. Horký (O. Němec) – 13. Redlich
Calgary – Ottawa 3:1
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Dubé (Lucic), 56. E. Lindholm (Monahan, Mi. Stone), 59. E. Lindholm (J. Gaudreau, Tkachuk) – 55. Pageau (Chabot)
Toronto – Buffalo 2:1
01:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 26. W. Nylander (Matthews, Tavares), 62. Tavares (Kapanen, A. Johnsson) – 47. Ristolainen (Montour, Eichel)
Detroit – Washington 2:5
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Fabbri (D. Larkin, Zadina), 55. Glendening (Bertuzzi) – 23. Oshie (J. Vrána, Kuzněcov), 30. Ovečkin (Carlson, Kuzněcov), 55. T. Wilson (Ovečkin, Kuzněcov), 59. Ovečkin (Oshie, Gudas), 60. Ovečkin
Florida – Nashville 3:0
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Strålman (Sceviour, Acciari), 49. Strålman (Trocheck), 52. Barkov (Dadonov, Yandle)
NY Islanders – Columbus 2:0
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Lee (Jo. Bailey, Barzal), 37. Barzal (Pelech)
Tampa – Carolina 2:3
01:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 44. B. Point (Kučerov, Hedman), 49. T. Johnson (Cirelli, Sergačjov) – 5. Aho (Svečnikov, D. Hamilton), 8. Martinook (C. Bishop, Slavin), 20. Slavin (Aho, D. Hamilton)
St. Louis – Pittsburgh 5:2
02:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Faulk (R. O'Reilly, Sanford), 35. Walker (Schwartz, Bouwmeester), 43. Barbašev (Thomas), 48. MacEachern (J. de La Rose), 58. Schwartz (Perron, B. Schenn) – 27. Lafferty (Blandisi, Ruhwedel), 54. Letang (Simon, Malkin)
Arizona – San Jose 2:4
02:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Schmaltz (Dvorak, Garland), 3. Stepan (Keller) – 12. Couture (E. Karlsson, E. Kane), 23. Gambrell (M. Karlsson), 29. Meier (Vlasic, Hertl), 60. Couture (Hertl, Goodrow)
Colorado – Chicago 7:3
03:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Kadri (Rantanen, MacKinnon), 10. Kadri (Nieto, Girard), 12. MacKinnon (Rantanen, Donskoi), 23. Donskoi (Graves, Cole), 26. Rantanen (Girard, Donskoi), 29. Donskoi (MacKinnon, Rantanen), 31. Jost (Tynan) – 2. Saad (Z. Smith), 32. D. Kubalík (Kämpf, Määttä), 55. P. Kane (E. Gustafsson, J. Toews)
Los Angeles – Winnipeg 2:1
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. J. Ryan (D. Brown), 13. Prochorkin (Lewis, LaDue) – 45. Roslovic (Poolman, Ehlers)
Edmonton – Vancouver 2:5
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. McDavid (Bear, Gagner), 26. Kassian (McDavid) – 4. Graovac (Pearson, Gaudette), 14. Pearson (J. T. Miller), 34. Pearson (Horvat, Q. Hughes), 39. Eriksson (Horvat, Pearson), 42. Leivo (Horvat, Virtanen)
Minnesota – Dallas 3:2
21:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 33. Fiala (M. Koivu, Parise), 58. Parise (Fiala, Spurgeon), rozh. náj. M. Koivu – 36. J. Klingberg (Lindell, Ja. Benn), 55. Comeau
Kobra – Chrudim 4:3
12:15, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Mucha (Káninský), 9. Zmeškal (Černý, Šálek), 25. Zmeškal, 49. Cichoň (Mucha, Káninský) – 8. Hledík (Hebek, Šťastný), 45. Hebek (Hledík), 55. Hledík (Heligr)
Přerov – Poruba 6:2
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Kuba (Šimanský), 27. Dřímal (Borot, Zmeškal), 28. Mynář (Kuba), 38. Borot (Zmeškal, Hradil), 47. Takáč (Kolařík, Petr), 50. Borot (Zmeškal) – 24. Žídek (Brodek), 31. Morávek (Häring)
Warriors Brno – Litomyšl 1:4
13:30, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Del Favero (Vysloužil) – 9. Večeřa (Hricuš), 24. Fila (Voříšek, Jakubec), 44. Večeřa (Voříšek), 55. Sajdl (Lichtag)
Žďár n/S – Písek 0:0
14:30, odloženo (Sk. A)
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Havlíčkův Brod 7:0
15:50, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Štibran (Drozda, Litera), 12. Soukup (Hájek, Kleveta), 19. Němec (Januška, Marek), 24. Litera (Bradáček), 41. Kočí (Hájek, Kleveta), 51. Januška (Litera, Soukup), 56. Marek (Němec, Litera)
Barys – Minsk 5:1
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Knight (Videll), 22. R. Starčenko (Šalapov, Videll), 37. Ohtamaa (Knight, R. Starčenko), 57. Knight (Ohtamaa, Valk), 60. Akolzin (Kleščenko) – 25. Kogaljov (Pavlovič)
Čerepovec – Novosibirsk 4:6
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. J. Morozov (Kapustin, Kudako), 27. Kudako (Petunin, Markovin), 42. Geraskin (Kudako, Kapustin), 57. Kudako (Kapustin, J. Morozov) – 4. Ilja Morozov (Ruohomaa, Puustinen), 10. Milovzorov (Šarov), 11. Ruohomaa (J. Peltola), 19. Jermakov (Ruohomaa, Děmidov), 54. J. Peltola (Děmidov, Milovzorov), 60. Česalin (Děmidov)
Kazaň – Dynamo Moskva 5:2
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. V. Tichonov (Wikstrand), 10. M. Gluchov (E. Galimov, Pedan), 12. M. Gluchov (Wikstrand, Lukojanov), 16. A. Galimov (O. Li), 39. Galijev (Chenkel) – 13. Kruglov (Jefremov, Mojsejev), 22. Afinogenov (Indrašis, Mironov)
Nižněkamsk – Soči 4:1
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Šiksatdarov (P. Kulikov, Pajgin), 8. Berglund (An. Sergejev, Porjadin), 12. S. Zacharčuk (Padakin, Šaripzjanov), 59. Berglund (Denis Kazionov, R. Murphy) – 14. Collins (R. Rosén, Strömwall)
Nitra – MAC Budapešť 1:2
16:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Versteeg M. (Blackwater) – 35. Pitt, 65. Langkow
Trenčín – Košice 1:2
16:15, po s.n. (1:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 56. Bezúch (Lapšanský, Mikyska) – 3. Milý (Jokeľ, Suja), rozh. náj. Haščák
Banská Bystrica – Miskolc 4:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 17. J. Cardwell (M. Bartánus, M. Bubela), 43. J. Hickmott (J. Southorn), 44. J. Southorn (J. Jaaskelainen), 53. T. Šille (M. Bartánus) – 24. J. Dudas (J. Vas, F. Beauvillier), 42. N. Ross (J. Dudas)
Poprad – Lipt. Mikuláš 8:0
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Zagrapan (Svitana, Erving), 3. Preisinger (Kozák, Handlovský), 7. Jacobs (Vandas, Preisinger), 13. Kundrik (Ťavoda, Paločko), 16. Vandas (Brejčák, Preisinger), 23. Paukovček (Leclerc, Fabian), 26. Kozák (Leclerc), 27. Preisinger (Brejčák, Handlovský)
Michalovce – Detva 6:1
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Giľák, 14. Korhonen (Lalancette, Dalhuisen), 17. Mašlonka (Kolba, Hančák), 37. Hričina (Galamboš, Spilar), 50. Korhonen (Lalancette, Vorobyov), 58. Korhonen (Ventelä, Lalancette) – 59. Král (Šišovský, Podešva)
HC Slovan – Zvolen 3:2
18:15, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 56. Viedenský (Bačik, Puliš), 58. Abdul (Puliš, Bačik), 64. Abdul (Meszároš, Puliš) – 52. Betker (McPherson), 59. Corrin (McPherson)
SR 18 – Dubnica 2:1
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 24. Vaňo (Petrovický, Šimko), 25. Lukošik – 18. Ďuriš (Kristín)
Tomahawk – Vačice 3:6
09:15, konec (9)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Pelíšek, 35. Polena (Šmíd), 42. Šmíd – 6. Čuban (Smolík), 15. Reitmayer (Míšek), 26. Toman (Smolík), 29. Reitmayer (Čuban), 39. Janda (Míšek), 43. Smolík
Poběžovice – HC Čápi 11:1
10:55, konec (9)
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Kopejtko (Hromada), 13. Rašek (Jonáš), 16. Semeník (Rašek), 18. Semeník (Rašek), 29. Jonáš (Rašek), 35. Rašek, 36. Uldrych (Kopejtko), 38. Jonáš (Huspeka), 38. Uldrych (Jonáš), 40. Semenik (Uldrych), 43. Huspeka (Jonáš) – 44. Peksa (Bláha)
HC 2009 Nýrsko – Marsy Klatovy 3:2
12:45, konec (9)
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Muchka (Kopačka), 37. Václavovic (Kopačka), 38. Kopačka (Muchka) – 14. Kotlan (Kučera), 26. Ludvík (Čihánek)
Kobra Praha B – ESA 0:6
09:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Čabelová (Kostelecká), 14. Smetanová (Poutníková, Zelenková), 26. Pellarová (Zelenková), 56. Kostelecká (Šafářová), 58. Jurčíková (Bobková), 59. Mrhalová (Kostelecká)
HC Lovosice – Nový Jičín 0:15
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Erbanová (Zárybnická), 8. Erbanová (Zárybnická), 15. Erbanová (Zárybnická, Saalová), 23. Saalová (Erbanová, Saalová), 25. Erbanová (Saalová), 27. Erbanová (Šmiková), 28. Erbanová (Zárybnická), 32. Zárybnická (Šmiková), 38. Saalová (Erbanová), 40. Saalová (Erbanová), 49. Prouzová (Saalová), 52. Erbanová, 57. Sedmíková (Zárybnická), 57. Zárybnická (Šmiková), 58. Erbanová
Semechnice – Trutnov 4:17
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Haklička (Frýda), 9. Pekárek (Rejchrt), 32. Ježík, 57. Čapek (Ježík, Zima) – 1. Smékal (Šimoníček), 11. Gabriel (Šimoníček), 11. Tatar (Chytráček, Kozák), 13. Šimoníček (Smékal), 16. Horáček (Baudyš), 26. Tatar (Klust), 29. Křížek (Špetla), 36. Smékal (Gabriel, Junek), 36. Chytráček (Klust), 37. Krsek (Špetla), 38. Šimoníček (Smékal, Junek), 43. Gabriel (Smékal, Junek), 46. Synek (Šimoníček), 49. Klust (Gabriel, Synek), 52. Šimoníček (Junek, Smékal), 56. Kozák (Chytráček, Klust), 60. Klust (Smékal)
Nový Bydžov – Jaroměř 4:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Eis (Kubišta, Nedbal), 5. Černý (Kulhánek), 33. Chára (Eis), 52. Jebavý (Hlaváček, Zmítko) – 9. Tomášek (Vejman, Teuber), 10. Bujňák
N. Město n. M. – Opočno 5:7
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Lelka (Dostál, Vitebský), 19. Steklík (Chmelík, Verner), 30. Verner (Chmelík, Borovec), 48. Vitebský (Lelka, Rychtera), 60. Lelka (Hynek, Borovec) – 6. Řehák (Brebera, Slezák), 13. Škrabal, 18. Srpek (Řehák, Veselý), 24. Slezák (Veselý), 28. Rail (Libnar, Mervart), 44. Srpek (Veselý), 56. Škrabal
Třebechovice p. O. – Náchod 1:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 46. Hanousek (Klemenc) – 26. Řezníček, 26. Škoda (Vondřejc), 37. Zeman (Plíhal), 39. Havrda (Oppelt)
Lanškroun – Hlinsko 1:5
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 55. Vogel (Janík) – 13. Homola (Dítě, Beneš), 32. Dítě (Hron), 34. Homola (Dítě), 40. Vlček (Fink, Pazourek), 55. Králíček (Skotar, Beneš)
Moravská Třebová – Světlá nS 6:5
17:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Marek (Čikl, Cekr), 38. Čikl (Kudrna, Rajnoha), 48. Řehulka (Jurča, Cach), 59. Marek (Rajnoha, Augustin), 60. Augustin (Marek, Janků), 61. Augustin (Čikl, Marek) – 1. Včela (Piskač), 17. Včela (Koubský), 37. Přibyl (Kohout), 39. Kohout (Doležal, Kopecký), 48. Bradáč (Včela)
Litomyšl – Chotěboř 6:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Křesťan (Barkóci, Ostřanský), 31. Voženílek (Vomočil, Navrátil), 37. Ostřanský (Křesťan, Barkóci), 42. Drobný (Vomočil), 60. Barkóci (Křesťan), 60. Vomočil – 51. Vlček (Suchý), 53. Kříž (Hospodka, Vantuch)
Česká Třebová – Choceň 6:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Hemský (Fúzik, Veverka), 13. Žouželka (Filip, Vaňo), 20. Křečan (Prachař, Vaňo), 36. Korhoň (Prachař), 37. Hemský (Veverka, Daněk), 54. Fúzik (Vaňo) – 1. Černý (Štefka), 5. Knytl (Krejza, Šeda), 37. Martinec (Černý, Štefka), 45. Knytl (Škvor)
Brimstones – Auta&Auta Cheb 6:8
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Vokoun (Kula), 21. Sigut (Podhrázský, Vokoun), 23. Postl (Kapoun), 24. Podhrázský, 37. Petr (Račan, Vokoun), 43. Petr – 1. Kostelecký (Riedl), 19. Riedl (Strecker), 28. Strecker (Riedl), 32. Riedl (Rybák, Petřík), 33. Neupauer (Šebek), 41. Strecker (Neupauer), 43. Riedl, 45. Strecker
Berounští Medvědi – Kobra Praha B 3:10
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 36. Půlpán (Nejepsa), 49. Hampl (Čelikovský, Pecka), 53. Finstr – 4. Michalů (Dostál), 6. Lacina (Dostál, Gron), 19. Mužík (Šubrt), 20. Procházka (Malovický, Dostál), 28. Novák, 30. Král (Lacina, Gron), 37. Gron (Lacina), 46. Michalů (Dostál, Malovický), 54. Gron (Dostál), 58. Gron (Svoboda)
Žižkov Praha – Letňany 4:5
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Táborský (Sedliský), 12. Táborský (Hybner, Sedliský), 30. Klečka (Hybner), 55. Táborský (Fojt) – 34. Kvaček, 39. Poljanyčka (Homolka), 44. Fabiánek, 44. Kvaček (Fabiánek), 47. Kvaček (Fabiánek)
Sparta – Hvězda Praha 15:5
09:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Kolupaev, 15. Platil (Amoev), 25. Poláček (Potočný), 36. Heřman, 39. Poláček (Potočný, Čechmánek), 41. Gottwald, 42. Petržela (Platil), 42. Petržela (Platil), 47. Kolupaev, 48. Poláček, 49. Platil, 50. Kolupaev, 51. Poláček, 52. Petržela (Platil), 52. Petržela (Čechmánek), 57. Potočný – 12. Richter, 29. Richter, 34. Richter (Kutlák), 41. Hlávka, 41. Šlechta (Hlávka)
Říčany – Smíchov 1913 8:6
11:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Hartman (Heřman), 7. Heřman (Hartman), 14. Zákoucký (Zmuda), 21. Hartman (Svobodová), 25. Dvořák, 33. Zmuda (Bezděk, Hlaváč), 55. Dvořák (Hartman), 59. Hartman (Dvořák) – 15. Vymazal (Machát), 31. Datel (Pressler), 35. Irlbek, 41. Irlbek (Datel), 43. Irlbek (Machát), 51. Irlbek (Poledňák)
Slavia – Letňany 8:3
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Rosenbaumová (Novák), 16. Slížek (Mikš, Janoušek), 18. Rosenbaumová (Alexandrov), 39. Mikš (Laban), 40. Slížek (Hlušička, Reich), 43. Hlušička (Janoušek, Slížek), 47. Janoušek, 58. Mikš (Benýšek) – 31. Adamec, 34. Boháček (Adamec), 57. Bláha
Soběslav – Č. Krumlov 2:5
09:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Doskočil (Pánek), 22. Novák (Buzek) – 6. Fošum, 12. Fošum (TS), 34. Štoll (TS), 47. Chalupka, 56. Lukeš
HC Střelci J. Hradec – MAD BULL 7:6
11:20, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Beke (Máchová), 18. Beke, 19. Beke (Hofbauer), 20. Budín (Beke), 20. Kolář (Riley), 36. Beke (Budín, Hogaj), 48. Topič – 13. Albrecht (Loschner), 22. Neruda (Michel), 25. Loschner, 26. Michel (Březina), 30. Albrecht, 40. Albrecht
Milevsko – Písek 3:10
11:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Kodad (Kořánek), 30. Kořánek (TS), 39. Kodad (Kořánek) – 14. Štěpán (Valvoda), 16. Valvoda (Hodík), 19. Valvoda, 19. Kovářík, 25. Šálek, 29. Šálek, 35. Matyska (Voráček), 38. Hodík (Šálek), 57. Voráček (TS), 60. Antoš
Tábor – Motor ČB B 5:15
13:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Čaněk, 19. Čaněk (Susko), 46. Čaněk (TS), 47. Fabišík, 49. Douda (TS) – 3. Šíma (Vostracký), 7. Máče (TS), 12. Eliáš, 13. Vostracký, 14. Šíma (Máče), 19. Šíma, 26. Chaloupka (Chaloupka), 29. Máče (TS), 29. Chaloupka (Vostracký), 37. Vondřich (Šíma), 38. Šíma (Chaloupka), 41. Šíma (Vostracký), 44. Eliáš (Kysilka), 52. Chaloupka (Šíma), 56. Chaloupka (Šíma)
Strakonice – Veselí nLuž. 1:20
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 45. Živnůstka (TS) – 8. Květoň (Przeczek), 10. Cháb, 15. Pekař, 16. Haruda (Krčil), 17. Nevšímal (Cháb), 18. Volf (Cháb), 20. Nevšímal (Cháb), 23. Dvořák (Květoň), 28. Nevšímal, 32. Cháb, 40. Nevšímal (Przeczek), 40. Pekař (Dvořák), 43. Cháb (Nevšímal), 45. Cháb (Nevšímal, Volf), 50. Koutenský (Hamršmíd), 51. Cháb (Nevšímal), 55. Eremiáš, 58. Cháb (Nevšímal), 58. Cháb (Nevšímal), 60. Eremiáš (Volf)
Telč – Žďár n/S 0:0
15:15, konec
Jaroměř – Mountfield HK 0:0
09:15, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Mountfield HK 0:0
09:45, konec
Mountfield HK – Nový Jičín 0:0
10:15, konec
HC Nová Paka – N. Město n. M. 0:0
10:15, konec
Mountfield HK – Nový Bydžov 0:0
10:45, konec
Nový Jičín – Jaroměř 0:0
11:15, konec
N. Město n. M. – Vrchlabí 0:0
11:15, konec
Nový Bydžov – Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:0
11:45, konec
Vrchlabí – HC Nová Paka 0:0
12:15, konec
Jablonec n/N – Č. Lípa 1:11
10:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 29. Šourek (Bleša) – 5. Stejskalová, 8. Kintr, 15. Komžík, 17. Komžík, 30. Čermák (Kubelka), 31. Komžík (Gavlik), 40. Kubelka (Stejskalová), 46. Stejskalová, 48. Komžík (Stejskalová), 55. Komžík, 59. Komžík
Bílí Tygři Liberec – HC Turnov 3:4
12:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Rašťák (Fadrhonc), 18. Jiránek (Tokar), 29. Zet – 36. Šulc (Křeček), 43. Kubín (Telyčko), 44. Kubín, 53. Feštr
SK Karviná – Vlci Č. Těšín 10:8
10:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Kovár, 20. Cihlář, 35. Pala (Cihlář), 35. Chlebík, 39. Cihlář, 40. Chlebík (Cihlář), 42. Pala (Cihlář), 48. Pala (Chlebík), 50. Kovár (Vincenec), 50. Kovár (Vincenec), 54. Pala – 12. Tyrna, 23. Nogol (Niesyt), 27. Tyrna, 29. Niesyt (Chlebus), 39. Tyrna, 42. Tyrna, 55. Bialy, 56. Tyrna
Krnov mládež – Vítkovice 3:22
10:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Jarolím, 48. Genzer, 59. Genzer (Brizdík) – 1. Mareš (Novák), 2. Kubatík (Kozák), 4. Mareš (Janošek), 5. Mareš, 6. Kubatík, 6. Matiichuk, 7. Novák (Mareš), 9. Kubatík (Pavlík), 11. Novák (Hrabina), 12. Kubatík (Pavlík), 14. Kubina (Hrabina), 21. Novák, 23. Matiichuk (Špok), 24. Hrabina, 31. Novák, 36. Pavlík (Lasák), 38. Pavlík (Lasák), 42. Lasák (Pavlík), 45. Mareš, 51. Pavlík (Kozák), 57. Pavlík (Kozák), 60. Lasák
Kopřivnice – Orlová 8:5
12:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Kocián (Ocásek), 5. Horkel (Polášek), 7. Kijonka (Hlinka), 20. Holotík, 26. Douda (Polášek, Horkel), 39. Polášek (TS), 47. Douda (Polášek), 50. Polášek (Douda) – 31. Slezák, 36. Hašek (TS), 41. Slezák (TS), 45. Slezák (Czyž), 55. Janeta
Polička – Lokomotiva Č. Třebová 8:6
10:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Dosoudil (Husák), 11. Holec (Husák), 19. Stýblová (Šimon), 22. Stýblová, 24. Dosoudil (Švejda), 33. Holec (Šimon), 42. Švejda (TS), 44. Stýblová – 5. Dvořák, 8. Maršík (Teplý), 18. Bezděk (Altenburger), 35. Teplý (TS), 42. Bezděk, 60. Maršík
Hlinsko – Pardubice 7:29
10:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Lapáček (Pešek), 29. Michálek, 31. Staněk, 34. Staněk, 38. Šudoma, 40. Michálek (Mrkvička), 57. Bříza – 1. Rohlík (Rakouš), 5. Sekera, 7. Čihák (Chlupáč), 14. Chlupáč (Rohlík), 21. Herynk, 21. Kovář (Pok), 22. Rohlík (Chlupáč, Rakouš), 22. Rohlík (Rakouš), 23. Řádek, 24. Čížek (Herger, Jungwirt), 30. Kovář (Sekera), 32. Dubovči (Chlupáč), 34. Herger (Dubovči), 34. Herynk, 35. Kovář, 38. Herger (Jungwirt), 41. Dubovči (Řádek), 46. Dubovči (Herynk), 48. Dubovči (Čihák), 49. Kovář (Schiller), 53. Dubovči, 53. Čížek (Kovář), 56. Rohlík, 56. Schiller (Herynk), 57. Pok, 57. Kovář (Sekera), 58. Chlupáč (Kovář, Čihák), 59. Kovář (Herger), 60. Jungwirt (Pok)
Moravská Třebová – Choceň 22:4
10:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Holub (Chlup), 15. Muselík (Troják), 19. Voráč, 21. Muselík (Sekáč), 24. Muselík (Sekáč), 26. Kakiš (Schober), 26. Sekáč (Holub), 31. Muselík (Sekáč), 33. Muselík (Sekáč), 34. Sekáč (Holub), 36. Sekáč (Muselík), 46. Muselík, 49. Holub, 50. Sekáč (Holub, Muselík), 50. Voráč (Troják), 51. Muselík (Holub), 54. Sekáč (Kukrle), 56. Sekáč (Muselík), 57. Palla (Troják), 58. Muselík, 60. Sekáč, 60. Sekáč – 17. Pávek, 38. Pávek (Láska), 57. Pávek, 59. Pávek (Hruška)
Litomyšl – Chrudim 2:14
10:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 38. Poláček, 45. Poláček – 7. Novotný (Salfický), 8. Chrbolka (Velinský), 16. Peřina (Vašák), 23. Novotný (Roušar), 24. Salfický, 26. Velinský (Chrbolka), 29. Peřina (Staněk), 31. Dlouhý, 31. Salfický, 37. Velinský (Staněk), 42. Salfický, 43. Roušar (Novotný), 49. Vašák, 52. Dlouhý
HC Rokycany – Plzeň 1929 B 3:11
10:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Kratochvíl (Šipla), 31. Aubrecht (Kratochvíl), 58. Brožík (Svoboda) – 9. Holub (Klapáč), 15. Hobl, 26. Hobl (Svoboda), 29. Svoboda, 32. Hobl (Klapáč), 34. Kreuzman, 37. Kreuzman, 39. Vojáček (Kratochvíl), 46. Kreuzman (Holmik), 53. Vojáček (Holub), 60. Kreuzman (Souček)
Pilsen Wolves – HC Domažlice 14:1
13:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Puhman, 15. Jonák (Jahn), 23. Pavlis (Komorous), 24. Jonák, 24. Puhman, 28. Jahn (Jonák, Zahradníček), 34. Puhman (Bílek), 35. Šteffl, 37. Puhman, 48. Bílek (Pavlis, Plašil), 53. Brož (Kus, Schwarz), 56. Komorous, 56. Brož (Kus), 59. Puhman (Plašil) – 45. Wolf (Kurek)