Karabach – Plzeň 0:0
18:45, konec (PO)
Maccabi Haifa – CZ Bělehrad 3:2
21:00, konec (PO)
Branky: 18. Pierrot, 51. Pierrot (Haziza), 61. Chery (Haziza) – 27. Pešić (Katai), 40. Kanga (Bukari)
Djurgården – APOEL 3:0
18:45, konec (PO)
Branky: 9. Edvardsen (Radetinac), 54. Ekdal (Finndell), 65. Wikheim (Andersson)
Žďár n/S – Jihlava 2:4
17:00, konec
Branky: 3. Trojánek, 37. Jiřík (vla.) – 12. Tureček, 42. Svoboda, 43. Fila, 90+1. Křehlík
Tasovice – Hodonín 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Branky: 51. Lapeš, 78. Vašina, 90+1. Lapeš, 93. Lapeš, 113. Lapeš – 30. Kadlec, 38. Holek, 50. Holek, 116. Langer
Klatovy – Příbram 1:5
17:00, konec
Branky: 90. Janda – 10. Petrák, 33. Čermák, 42. Čermák, 70. Anih, 88. Anih
Bílovec – Třinec 2:6
17:00, konec
Branky: 28. Mozol (pen.), 41. Socha – 16. Tandara, 31. Gembický, 35. Gembický, 40. Foltyn, 48. Samiec, 85. Juřena
Libiš – Vlašim 1:9
17:00, konec
Branky: 80. Přibyl – 5. Suchan, 8. Rigo, 13. Rigo, 14. Suchan, 18. Langhamer, 27. Ugwu, 48. Šimeček, 65. Toula, 78. Langhamer
Libišany – Letohrad 5:1
17:00, konec
Branky: 13. Kraják L., 52. Chmelík, 62. Kraják L., 73. Kraják L., 90. Kovaliv – 18. Kabourek
Ústí n/O – Živanice 3:2
17:00, konec
Branky: 13. Souček, 25. Leníček, 84. Tichý – 18. Spěvák, 90+3. Petrus
Kozlovice – Frýdek-Místek 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Branky: 27. Galetka, 29. Kaďorek – 54. Martiník, 90+4. Rubý, 117. Hykel
Ždírec – Líšeň 1:1
17:00, po penal. (4:5)
Branky: 30. Vopršal (pen.) – 45+1. Reteno, rozh. pen. Šumbera
Libčany – Český Brod 3:2
17:00, konec
Branky: 19. Hofman, 57. Havrda, 63. Kejha (vla.) – 2. Franc, 56. Václavík
Dobrovice – Ústí n. L. 1:5
17:00, konec
Branky: 66. Korec – 20. Kubín, 23. D. Černý, 37. Benda, 40. D. Černý, 55. Jiránek
Cheb – Mar. Lázně 2:3
17:00, konec
Branky: 41. Kompit, 62. Znak – 23. Pecháček, 58. Pecháček, 77. Florian
Chomutov – Karlovy Vary 4:1
17:00, konec
Branky: 7. Jelínek, 20. Jelínek, 23. Jelínek, 76. Vymyslický – 74. Prágl
Velké Hamry – Chlumec n/C 2:4
17:00, konec
Branky: 13. Černý, 80. Rudolf – 25. Zukal, 32. Ludvík, 63. Čáp, 90+1. Čáp
Vítkovice – Zlínsko 2:4
17:00, konec
Branky: 50. Žák, 61. Pecuch – 17. Suchý, 53. Přikryl, 67. Guzík, 81. Dziuba
Motorlet – Újezd 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Branky: 8. Dolejš, 64. Sehedi, 113. Weis – 55. Hauer (vla.), 75. Jůzek
Turnov – Velvary 1:5
18:00, konec
Branky: 76. Tomašov – 4. Havránek, 13. Vopat, 14. Vopat, 24. Kott, 44. Drozda
Č. Lípa – Benátky n/J 3:4
18:00, konec
Branky: 53. Halbich, 72. Žižka, 83. Filip – 28. Šimeček, 38. Macek, 45. Zabilanský, 62. Komárek