Třinec – Olomouc 2:3
15:00, po s.n. (3:4)
Litvínov – Zlín 2:6
15:30, konec
Sparta – Kladno 4:8
16:00, konec
Mountfield HK – K. Vary 5:0
16:00, konec
Liberec – Kometa Brno 5:0
16:20, konec
Plzeň – Pardubice 5:0
16:30, konec
Ottawa – Montreal 1:2
01:00, po prodl.
Philadelphia – Tampa 0:1
01:00, konec
Washington – New Jersey 1:5
01:08, konec
NY Islanders – Boston 2:3
01:10, po prodl.
Carolina – Los Angeles 2:0
01:10, konec
St. Louis – NY Rangers 5:2
02:00, konec
Chicago – Anaheim 4:2
02:30, konec
Vegas – Columbus 0:3
04:00, konec
Calgary – Edmonton 4:3
04:08, konec
San Jose – Dallas 2:1
04:30, konec
Winnipeg – Nashville 0:1
20:10, konec
Minnesota – Vancouver 1:4
22:07, konec
Detroit – Buffalo 1:5
23:00, konec
Šumperk – Litomyšl 4:6
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Kobra – Ústí n/L 6:2
12:15, konec (Sk. A)
Písek – Havlíčkův Brod 3:4
14:30, konec (Sk. A)
Warriors Brno – Poruba 3:2
15:15, konec (Sk. B)
Přerov – Vsetín 3:1
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Chrudim – Kralupy n. Vltavou 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (0:1) (Sk. A)
Vladivostok – Kazaň 5:1
08:00, konec
Barys – Jaroslavl 4:3
12:00, po prodl.
Ufa – Riga 5:0
12:30, konec
Čeljabinsk – Soči 2:3
13:00, po s.n. (0:2)
CSKA Moskva – Jekatěrinburg 2:3
15:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Nižněkamsk – Viťaz 2:3
15:00, konec
Petrohrad – Dynamo Moskva 2:1
15:00, po prodl.
Minsk – Spartak Moskva 1:5
15:10, konec
EC-KAC – Znojmo 4:0
16:00, konec
Zvolen – HC Slovan 2:5
16:00, konec
Detva – Michalovce 3:2
17:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Poprad 3:4
17:00, po prodl.
MAC Budapešť – Nitra 2:6
17:00, konec
Miskolc – Banská Bystrica 1:4
17:34, konec
Košice – Trenčín 3:2
18:00, konec
Bratislava Capitals – Skalica 6:4
18:00, konec
Studénka Sledge – SHK Mustangové 9:1
11:15, konec
Zlín sledge – SOHO Olomouc 5:1
11:30, konec
Finále DATART e:LIGY
08:00, konec • Vítěz: FC Viktoria Plzeň
Závod s hromadným startem žen, 12,5 km, Oberhof
12:45, konec • Vítěz: K. Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
Závod s hromadným startem mužů, 15 km, Oberhof
14:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Fourcade (FRA)
San Francisco 49ers - Minnesota Vikings
22:35, konec • 27:10 (DVR)
*Baltimore Ravens - Tennessee Titans
02:15, konec • 12:28 (DVR)
Kansas City Chiefs - Houston Texans
21:05, konec • 51:31 (DVR)
Kombinace žen, 1. kolo, Altenmarkt
09:15, konec • Vítěz: F. Brignoneová (ITA)
Slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Adelboden
10:30, konec • Vítěz: D. Yule (SUI)
Kombinace žen, 2. kolo, Altenmarkt
11:45, konec • Vítěz: F. Brignoneová (ITA)
Slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Adelboden
13:30, konec • Vítěz: D. Yule (SUI)
Závod na 1000 metrů žen
15:15, konec • Vítěz: J. Leerdamová (NED)
Muži HS104, Val di Fiemme
16:30, konec • Vítěz: K. Geiger (GER)
Týmové sprinty mužů a žen, Drážďany
13:30, konec • Vítěz: Francie a Švédsko
Týmový závod, skoky HS104, Val di Fiemme
09:40, konec • Vítěz: Japonsko I
Týmový závod, běh 2x7,5 km, Val di Fiemme
14:00, konec • Vítěz: Norsko I
Bournemouth – Watford 0:3
15:00, konec
Aston Villa – Manchester City 1:6
17:30, konec
Udinese – Sassuolo 3:0
12:30, konec
Fiorentina – Spal 1:0
15:00, konec
Sampdoria – Brescia 5:1
15:00, konec
Turín – Bologna 1:0
15:00, konec
Hellas Verona – Janov 2:1
18:15, konec
AS Řím – Juventus 1:2
20:45, konec
Saint-Étienne – Nantes 0:2
15:00, konec
Dijon – Lille 1:0
17:00, konec
PSG – Monaco 3:3
21:00, konec
Real Madrid – Atlético 0:0
19:00, po penal. (4:1) (Fin)
Escobedo – Sevilla 0:5
12:00, konec
Cacereño – Eibar 1:2
12:00, konec
Reyes – Espanyol 0:2
12:00, konec
Real Jaén – Levante 1:1
16:00, po penal. (4:5)
Ceuta – Real Sociedad 0:4
16:00, konec
Mérida – Celta Vigo 1:4
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta B 1:1
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
D. Lajović – R. Bautista-Agut 0:2
08:46, konec | 5:7, 1:6 (Fin, SRB - ESP 0:1)
N. Djoković – R. Nadal 2:0
10:51, konec | 6:2, 7:6 (4) (Fin, SRB - ESP 1:1)
Djoković, Troicki – Carreno-Busta, Lopez 2:0
13:50, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (Fin, SRB - ESP 2:1)
M. Keysová – K. Plíšková 1:2
05:14, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 5:7 (Fin)
Sie, Strýcová – Bartyová, Bertensová 2:1
03:03, konec | 3:6, 7:6 (7), 10:8 (Fin)
Vítkovice – Classic 3:6
13:00, konec (3.–4.)
Storvreta – Wiler-Ersigen 10:4
19:00, konec (Fin)
SB Pro – Vítkovice 3:7
10:00, konec (3.–4.)
Kloten – Täby FC 3:10
16:00, konec (Fin)
Česko – Severní Makedonie 27:25
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Portugalsko – Bosna a Hercegovina 27:24
16:00, konec (Sk. D)
Švýcarsko – Polsko 31:24
16:00, konec (Sk. F)
Rakousko – Ukrajina 34:30
18:15, konec (Sk. B)
Francie – Norsko 26:28
18:15, konec (Sk. D)
Švédsko – Slovinsko 19:21
18:15, konec (Sk. F)
Poruba – Michalovce 26:24
16:00, konec
Boca Chotěboř – Jerigo Plzeň 4:6
19:00, konec (14)
Hodonín B – Ž. Vlci Brno 6:5
19:00, konec (14)
SKUP Olomouc – VŠB-TU Ostrava 7:4
19:00, konec (14)