2:3
Teplice – Jablonec • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:1
Karviná – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Dukla Praha – Zlín • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:0
Liberec – Sparta • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Sokolov – Táborsko • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:3
Varnsdorf – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:3
Newcastle – Tottenham • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:2
Manchester Utd. – West Ham • konec (90+3) 17:00 4:0
Štrasburk – Lille • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:0
Dijon – Monaco • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:4
Guingamp – PSG • konec (90+1) 21:00 0:3
Slovan Bratislava – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
Teplice – Liberec • konec (90+1) 10:30 3:0
Ml. Boleslav – Slavia • konec (90+3) 11:00 0:2
Bohemians 1905 – Hr. Králové • konec (90+2) 11:00 1:1
Zlín – Třinec • konec (90+1) 10:30 0:1
Ostrava – Brno • konec (90+1) 11:00 2:2
Zápy – Litoměřicko • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Benátky n/J. – Brozany • po penal. (4:3) (90+1) 17:00 0:0
Vel. Meziříčí – Uničov • konec (90') 10:15 6:1
Barcelona – Real Madrid • konec (90+3) 22:00 1:3
Osnabrück – Hamburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Bonner – Hannover • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:6
Dorfmerkingen – RB Lipsko • konec (90') 15:30 0:5
Norderstedt – Wolfsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:1
Cottbus – Stuttgart • po penal. (3:4) (120+1) 18:30 2:2
Magdeburg – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Juventus – Lazio • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:3
Zwolle – Kerkrade • konec (90+6) 12:30 4:2
Feyenoord – Twente • konec (90+5) 14:30 2:1
Willem II – Excelsior • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:2
Groningen – Heerenveen • konec (90+3) 16:45 3:3
Antverpy – Genk • konec (90+5) 14:30 3:5
Charleroi – Anderlecht • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:0
Sint-Truiden – Standard • konec (90+7) 20:00 1:0
FC Ferreira – Aves • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:2
Braga – Portimonense • konec (90+6) 19:00 2:1
Tondela – Porto • konec (90+3) 21:15 0:1
Admira – Rapid • konec (90+5) 16:30 3:1
Guangzhou FC – Henan Jianye • konec (90+4) 13:35 2:1
Chabarovsk – Kazaň • konec (90+3) 10:00 1:1
Lok. Moskva – Tosno • konec (90+6) 16:30 0:2
Zenit – Groznyj • konec (90+1) 19:00 4:0
FK Krasnodar – Perm • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:1
Zabrze – Arka • konec (90+10) 15:30 1:1
Korona – Jagiellonia • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:3