2:3
konec (2:1)
14.08.2019, 17:00 • Rýmařov • 1. kolo • Info o změnách stavu (Kamil Furik)
Tipsport: 3.63 3.51 1.84 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.63 - 3.51 - 1.84
SK Jiskra Rýmařov – SK Uničov
2:3
konec (2:1)
Branky: 19. Šupák, 32. Šupák – 42. Bača, 46. Krč, 62. Hapal
Karty: 27. Kocúr (RYM), 56. Šupák (RYM), 67. Kolísek (RYM) – 59. Seibert (UNI), 63. Ambrozek (UNI), 84. Komenda (UNI)
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Jiskra Rýmařov:
Kameník – Kundrátek (73. Kocúr), Navrátil, Dydowicz, M. Furik, K. Kocúr (C), Kučera, Šupák, Němec, Hleba (46. Furik), Kolísek
Náhradníci: Baroš – Furik, Mikula, Kršek, J. Furik, J. Kocúr, Kováč
Trenér:
SK Uničov:
Kalina – Purzitidis, Bala, Svoboda (46. Komenda), Hapal (82. Můčka), Ambrozek, Strnad (62. Vichta), Seibert, Báča (C), Koutek, Krč
Náhradníci: Uvízl – Vichta, Komenda, Múčka
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zaoral – Zavřel, Grečmal
Diváci: 320
Kolín – Ústí n/O 17:00 0:1
Humpolec – Jihlava 17:00 0:9
Komárov – Vltavín 17:00 0:1
Kroměříž – Vítkovice • po penal. (3:4) 17:00 2:2
Lanžhot – Znojmo • po penal. (3:1) 17:00 1:1
Letohrad – Hr. Králové 17:00 0:3
Motorlet – Chomutov 17:00 4:0
Český Brod – Velvary 17:00 1:3
Dětmarovice – Třinec 17:00 1:7
Zbuzany – Domažlice 17:00 1:3
Frenštát p/R – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Aritma – Adm. Praha 17:00 0:1
Souš – Sokolov 17:00 0:3
Olešnice – Otrokovice 17:00 2:1
Strání – Prostějov 17:00 1:3
Ždírec – Stará Říše 17:00 3:1
Sedlčany – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Srbice – Králův Dvůr 17:00 1:2
Hlubina – D. Benešov 17:00 1:2
Val. Meziříčí – Slavičín • po prodl. 17:00 4:2
Velké Hamry – Varnsdorf 17:00 0:4
Všechovice – Petřkovice 17:00 0:4
Přepeře – Dvůr Králové 17:00 6:2
Rosice – Vel. Meziříčí 17:00 4:2
Rýmařov – Uničov 17:00 2:3
Skaštice – Líšeň 17:00 3:5
Beroun – Dukla Praha 17:00 0:7
Nový Jičín – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 2:3
Soběslav – Benešov 17:00 0:2
Libiš – Zápy 17:00 0:2
Hostouň – K. Vary 17:00 2:1
HFK Olomouc – Brno 17:00 0:3
Ostrá – Vlašim 17:30 1:3
Slaný – Vyšehrad 17:30 0:4
Libčany – Chlumec n/C 17:30 0:3
Dobříš – Písek 18:00 0:2
84
67
63
59
56
27