1:1
po penal. (3:1) (0:0)
14.08.2019, 17:00 • 1. kolo • Info o změnách stavu (Radek Štohl)
Tipsport: 1.9 3.5 3.35 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.9 - 3.5 - 3.35
TJ Sokol Lanžhot – 1. SC Znojmo FK
1:1
po penal. (3:1) (0:0)
Branky: 66. Královič – 88. Okleštěk
Karty: 6. Královič (LNZ), 7. Hílek (LNZ), 72. Kieber (LNZ), 102. Dobšíček (LNZ) – 75. Martínek (ZNO), 98. Cheredea (ZNO), 104. Kokual (ZNO) 76. Martínek (ZNO)
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Sokol Lanžhot:
Klimeš – Bárta, Šenk, Mikúšek – Dobšíček, Hílek (K), Bartoš, Kieber, Krejčí – Královič, Dovhanyuk
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
1. SC Znojmo FK:
Koukal – Garčic, Cheredea, Avdič (K), Yanata – Kolařík, Malár – Moravec, Okleštěk, Kvych – Doublette
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mikyska – Vejtasa, Sivera
Diváci: 530
Kolín – Ústí n/O 17:00 0:1
Humpolec – Jihlava 17:00 0:9
Komárov – Vltavín 17:00 0:1
Kroměříž – Vítkovice • po penal. (3:4) 17:00 2:2
Lanžhot – Znojmo • po penal. (3:1) 17:00 1:1
Letohrad – Hr. Králové 17:00 0:3
Motorlet – Chomutov 17:00 4:0
Český Brod – Velvary 17:00 1:3
Dětmarovice – Třinec 17:00 1:7
Zbuzany – Domažlice 17:00 1:3
Frenštát p/R – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Aritma – Adm. Praha 17:00 0:1
Souš – Sokolov 17:00 0:3
Olešnice – Otrokovice 17:00 2:1
Strání – Prostějov 17:00 1:3
Ždírec – Stará Říše 17:00 3:1
Sedlčany – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Srbice – Králův Dvůr 17:00 1:2
Hlubina – D. Benešov 17:00 1:2
Val. Meziříčí – Slavičín • po prodl. 17:00 4:2
Velké Hamry – Varnsdorf 17:00 0:4
Všechovice – Petřkovice 17:00 0:4
Přepeře – Dvůr Králové 17:00 6:2
Rosice – Vel. Meziříčí 17:00 4:2
Rýmařov – Uničov 17:00 2:3
Skaštice – Líšeň 17:00 3:5
Beroun – Dukla Praha 17:00 0:7
Nový Jičín – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 2:3
Soběslav – Benešov 17:00 0:2
Libiš – Zápy 17:00 0:2
Hostouň – K. Vary 17:00 2:1
HFK Olomouc – Brno 17:00 0:3
Ostrá – Vlašim 17:30 1:3
Slaný – Vyšehrad 17:30 0:4
Libčany – Chlumec n/C 17:30 0:3
Dobříš – Písek 18:00 0:2
5. série 3:1
4. série 2:1
4. série 2:0
3. série 2:0
3. série 2:0
2. série 1:0
2. série 1:0
1. série 1:0
1. série 1:0
120
120+2
120
120
118
116
115