6:0
konec (1:0)
14.08.2019, 18:00 • Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques, Guimarães • 3. předkolo • Jáchym Tůma
Tipsport: 1.06 15.9 44.0 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.06 - 15.9 - 44.0
Vitória SC Guimarães – FK Ventspils
6:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 28. Davidson, 48. Rochinha, 58. Rochinha, 79. Carlos, 80. Pedro, 86. Rodrigues
Karty: 45+2. Sacko (GUM), 61. Al Musrati (GUM) – 26. Batista (VNS), 49. Alcénat (VNS), 53. Obuobi (VNS), 74. Mamah (VNS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 19:3. Střely mimo: 14:2. Rohy: 10:2. Ofsajdy: 1:3. Fauly: 12:17.
Vitória SC Guimarães:
Silva – Sacko, Tapsoba, Pedrão (C), Hanin – Amoah (6. Almeida), Al Musrati, Rodrigues – Rochinha, Guedes (63. Pedro), Davidson (76. Carlos)
Náhradníci: Douglas – Bondarenko, Rafa, Carlos, De Almeida, Pedro, Almeida
Trenér:
FK Ventspils:
Kudrjavcevs – Mčedlišvili, Mamah (C), Alcénat (51. Osipov), Obuobi (57. Ulimbaševs) – Stuglis (35. Svarups), Villela, Batista – Palavandišvili, Sergijčuk, Aiyegun
Náhradníci: Baturins – Osipov, Kazačoks, Tidenbergs, Alfa, Ulimbaševs, Svarups
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Halil Umut Meler – Mustafa Eyisoy, Cevdet Kömürcüoğlu (všichni Turecko)
Diváci:
První zápas: Ventspils - Guimarães 0:3
Kolín – Ústí n/O 17:00 0:1
Humpolec – Jihlava 17:00 0:9
Komárov – Vltavín 17:00 0:1
Kroměříž – Vítkovice • po penal. (3:4) 17:00 2:2
Lanžhot – Znojmo • po penal. (3:1) 17:00 1:1
Letohrad – Hr. Králové 17:00 0:3
Motorlet – Chomutov 17:00 4:0
Český Brod – Velvary 17:00 1:3
Dětmarovice – Třinec 17:00 1:7
Zbuzany – Domažlice 17:00 1:3
Frenštát p/R – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Aritma – Adm. Praha 17:00 0:1
Souš – Sokolov 17:00 0:3
Olešnice – Otrokovice 17:00 2:1
Strání – Prostějov 17:00 1:3
Ždírec – Stará Říše 17:00 3:1
Sedlčany – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Srbice – Králův Dvůr 17:00 1:2
Hlubina – D. Benešov 17:00 1:2
Val. Meziříčí – Slavičín • po prodl. 17:00 4:2
Velké Hamry – Varnsdorf 17:00 0:4
Všechovice – Petřkovice 17:00 0:4
Přepeře – Dvůr Králové 17:00 6:2
Rosice – Vel. Meziříčí 17:00 4:2
Rýmařov – Uničov 17:00 2:3
Skaštice – Líšeň 17:00 3:5
Beroun – Dukla Praha 17:00 0:7
Nový Jičín – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 2:3
Soběslav – Benešov 17:00 0:2
Libiš – Zápy 17:00 0:2
Hostouň – K. Vary 17:00 2:1
HFK Olomouc – Brno 17:00 0:3
Ostrá – Vlašim 17:30 1:3
Slaný – Vyšehrad 17:30 0:4
Libčany – Chlumec n/C 17:30 0:3
Dobříš – Písek 18:00 0:2
Střely na branku: 19:3. Střely mimo: 14:2. Rohy: 10:2. Ofsajdy: 1:3. Fauly: 12:17.
90
90
89
88
86
86. RODRIGUES - 6:0
86
85
84
83
82
80
80. PEDRO - 5:0
80
79
79. CARLOS - 4:0
79
78
77