HC Děčín – Mostečtí Lvi
7:10
konec (3:3, 1:6, 3:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Faigl (Kuchynka, Oliverius), 18. Zicho (Faigl), 20. Zajan (Zicho), 38. Petráš (Balcar), 51. Petráš (Zajan, Smola), 52. Fojt (Tenkrát), 58. Kuchynka (Oliverius, Faigl) – 8. Kýhos (Smolka), 17. Mála (Drašar, Čejka), 20. Nedrda (Kýhos), 25. Böhm (Přibyl, Beran), 28. Kýhos (Kuncl), 29. Havlůj (Mála), 30. Kýhos (Smolka), 33. Havlůj (Kuncl, Smolka), 36. Smolka (Fučík), 52. Kýhos (Smolka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Děčín:
Kácha (29. Brňák) – Loukota, Volráb, Kalteböck, Zicho, Balcar, Tenkrát, Černohorský – Smola, Šindelář, Zajan, Kuchyňka, Faigl, Oliverius, Petráš, Fojt, Ineman
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Mostečtí Lvi:
Kovařík (Hosnedl) – Fučík, Kuncl, Havlík, Přibyl, Urbánek, Havlůj – Dohnal, Kýhos, Smolka, Drašar, Nedrda, Beran, Čejka, Mála, Böhm
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Štěpán – Toman, Holada
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:56 | DEC | 1:0 | Faigl (Kuchynka, Oliverius) | |
06:47 | MOL | 2 | Beran, podrážení | |
07:18 | MOL | 1:1 | Kýhos (Smolka) | |
16:12 | MOL | 1:2 | Mála (Drašar, Čejka) | |
17:04 | DEC | 2:2 | Zicho (Faigl) | |
19:08 | DEC | 3:2 | Zajan (Zicho) | |
19:25 | MOL | 3:3 | Nedrda (Kýhos) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:29 | MOL | 3:4 | Böhm (Přibyl, Beran) | |
27:37 | MOL | 3:5 | Kýhos (Kuncl) | |
28:48 | MOL | 3:6 | Havlůj (Mála) | |
28:48 | DEC | -Brňák +Kácha (Střídání) | ||
29:29 | MOL | 3:7 | Kýhos (Smolka) | |
32:48 | MOL | 3:8 | Havlůj (Kuncl, Smolka) | |
35:30 | MOL | 3:9 | Smolka (Fučík) | |
37:15 | DEC | 4:9 | Petráš (Balcar) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:24 | DEC | 2 | Fojt, podrážení | |
46:57 | MOL | 2 | Přibyl, nedovolené bránění | |
50:44 | DEC | 5:9 | Petráš (Zajan, Smola) | |
51:03 | MOL | 5:10 | Kýhos (Smolka) | |
51:24 | DEC | 6:10 | Fojt (Tenkrát) | |
55:47 | MOL | 2 | Havlík, napadení | |
57:38 | MOL | 2 | Kuncl, vysoká hůl | |
57:47 | DEC | 7:10 | Kuchynka (Oliverius, Faigl) | |
Konec |
Třinec – Kometa Brno 17:00 5:2
Olomouc – Trenčín 17:00 6:3
Chomutov – Litoměřice 17:30 3:2
Třebíč – Žďár n/S 17:30 2:0
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 17:30 1:4
Jihlava – Prostějov 18:00 6:0
Frýdek-M. – Havířov 18:00 2:3
Kadaň – Klatovy 18:00 2:5
K. Vary – Novosibirsk 18:00 2:3
Martin – Liptovský Mikuláš 18:00 1:3
Michalovce – Linz 18:00 4:3
Val.Meziříčí – Dubnica 18:00 2:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Kolín • po s.n. (3:2) 18:00 7:5
Děčín – MOSTEČTÍ LVI 18:00 7:10
Nový Jičín – Opava 18:00 1:5
Nitra – Genève 19:30 1:6
Rapperswil – Vítkovice 19:45 4:2
57:38
55:47
46:57
42:24
06:47