2:3
konec (1:1)
11.07.2019, 18:00 • Bayıl, Baku • 1. předkolo • Karel Jedlička
Tipsport: 4.88 3.69 1.77 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 4.88 - 3.69 - 1.77
Sabail FK – Universitatea Craiova
2:3
konec (1:1)
Branky: 33. Ramazanov, 82. Ramazanov – 12. Mateiu, 51. Bancu, 67. Roman
Karty: 73. da Silva (SBA), 87. Ramazanov (SBA) – 7. Martić (CRI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 2:7. Střely mimo: 1:11. Rohy: 3:6. Ofsajdy: 0:0. Fauly: 14:6.
Sabail FK:
Božinovski – U. Abbasov, Yunuszadä, Rahimov (84. Yaqublu), da Silva – Cociuc, Essien (59. Duventru), Amirgulijev – Mirabdula Abbasov, Ramazanov, Hamdí (72. Muradbayli)
Náhradníci: Ahmadov – Manafov, Bajbalajev, Mirsahib Abbasov
Trenér:
Universitatea Craiova:
Pigliacelli – Martić, Kelić, Acka, Bancu – Ivanov, Mateiu, Qaka – Bărbuț (74. Ioniță), Roman (68. Fortes), Vătăjelu (90. Baiaram)
Náhradníci: Popescu – Ferreira, Borța, Constantin
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: F. Zammit – Sultana, T. Zammit (Malta)
Diváci: 1600
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
90+5
90+5
90+5. Qakova střela se otřela o tyč
90+5
90+4
90+4
90+3
90+1
90+1
90
90
88
87
86
85
84
84
82
82. RAMAZANOV - 2:3