0:1
konec (0:1)
11.07.2019, 20:45 • 1. předkolo • Jan Prošek
Tipsport: 5.08 3.95 1.7 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 5.08 - 3.95 - 1.7
Cliftonville FC – FK Haugesund
0:1
konec (0:1)
Branky: 42. Grindheim
Karty: 37. Donnelly (CLF), 76. Breen (CLF), 86. McMenamin (CLF) – 24. Kone (HAU), 54. Sandberg (HAU) 79. Kallevag (HAU)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 2:2. Střely mimo: 6:2. Rohy: 4:3. Ofsajdy: 2:0. Fauly: 19:14.
Cliftonville FC:
Brush – McDermott, Breen, Gorman – Mcmenamin, Curran, Bagnall, Boherty, Ives – Gormley, Donnelly
Náhradníci: Dunne – Curran, Foster, Harkin, Harney, Maguire, Wilson
Trenér:
FK Haugesund:
Sandvik – Desler, Bergqvist, Hansen, Sandberg – Grindheim, Tronstad, Leite – Samuelsen, Kone, Kallevag
Náhradníci: Gostomski – Ikedi, Knudsen, Kryfgard, Ndayisenga, Pedersen Thore, Velde
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Odveta: Haugesund - Cliftonville 5:1
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
86
79
76
54
37
24