3:0
konec (1:0)
11.07.2019, 20:30 • 1. předkolo • Petr Sumbal
Tipsport: 1.36 5.0 9.68 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.36 - 5.0 - 9.68
FK Čukarički Bělehrad – FC Banants
3:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 43. Tedič, 80. Kovač, 90+2. Tedić
Karty: 20. Kovač (CUK), 86. Bogosavac (CUK) – 42. Camara (FCB), 62. Ayvazyan (FCB), 86. Voskanyan (FCB), 86. Kpodo (FCB), 89. Bareghamyan (FCB)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Čukarički Bělehrad:
Belič – Čirkovič, Sapič, Puskarič, Bogosavač – Kovač, Dočič – Vidosavljevič, Stojanovič, Lukovič – Tedič
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Banants:
Ayrapetyan – Ayvazyan, Kpodlo, Voskanyan, Petrosyan – Bareghamyan, Camara, Dashyan – Kobzar, Glišič, Stanojevič
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Odveta: FC Banants - Čukarički 0:5
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
89
86
86
86
62
42
20