4:3
konec (0:1, 2:1, 2:1 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
13.09.2018, 18:00 • Skupina Západ • Michal Toman (@michal_toman99)
HC Slavia Praha – Rytíři Kladno
4:3
konec (0:1, 2:1, 2:1 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Vymětal (Greguss, J. Svoboda), 33. Altrichter (Srdínko, Horáček), 49. Srdínko (Horáček, Altrichter), 52. Slavíček (Kluch) – 3. P. Bareš (Hrabík, Tomšík), 35. Koštoval (Alscher), 48. Šapovaliv (Ticháček, Ullrych)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slavia Praha:
Pittr (Janura) – Dráb, Čech, Stejskal, Srdínko (C), Horáček, M. Svoboda, Kluch – J. Svoboda, Malínek, Greguss, Jokl, Altrichter, Slavíček, Brummel, Hofmann (A), Rulc (A), Krásný, Vymětal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno:
Gabriška (Suk) – Tomšík, Alscher, Havel, Koštoval, Kohlíček, Ticháček (C) – Kouba, P. Bareš, Procházka, Sojka (A), Hrabík, A. Bareš, Nedvěd, Gardoň, Šapovaliv, Ullrych (A), Chrenka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šmika – Zháňal, Hradil
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:55 | KLA | 0:1 | P. Bareš (Hrabík, Tomšík) | |
09:37 | KLA | 2 | Ullrych, podrážení | |
12:52 | SLA | 2 | Dráb, podrážení | |
15:48 | SLA | 2 | J. Svoboda, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
26:03 | SLA | 1:1 | Vymětal (Greguss, J. Svoboda) | |
32:46 | SLA | 2:1 | Altrichter (Srdínko, Horáček) | |
33:39 | SLA | 2 | J. Svoboda, sekání | |
34:23 | KLA | 2:2 | Koštoval (Alscher) | |
36:39 | KLA | 2 | P. Bareš, podrážení | |
37:58 | KLA | 2 | Procházka, podrážení | |
39:15 | KLA | 2 | Sojka, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
46:45 | SLA | 2 | Čech, hákování | |
47:11 | KLA | 2:3 | Šapovaliv (Ticháček, Ullrych) | |
47:43 | KLA | 2 | Gardoň, hákování | |
48:59 | SLA | 3:3 | Srdínko (Horáček, Altrichter) | |
52:00 | SLA | 4:3 | Slavíček (Kluch) | |
53:58 | KLA | 2 | Ullrych, podrážení | |
54:54 | KLA | 2 | Ticháček, podrážení | |
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
po s.n. |
Jihlava – Kometa Brno 15:00 3:4
Kobra – K. Vary 15:30 4:3
PZ Kladno – Chomutov 16:00 1:9
Warriors Brno – Havířov 16:10 0:1
Žďár n/S – Č. Budějovice 16:45 3:7
Vsetín – Přerov 17:00 2:6
Vítkovice – Zlín 17:00 5:2
Plzeň – HC Litvínov 17:00 2:0
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 3:1
Technika Brno – Třinec 17:15 2:6
Mountfield HK – Liberec • po s.n. (3:0) 17:30 5:4
Tábor – Havlíčkův Brod 17:45 2:3
Slavia – Kladno 18:00 4:3
3. série 0:3
3. série 0:2
2. série 0:2
2. série 0:1
1. série 0:1
1. série 0:0
64:54
64:40
64:14
63:37
63:15
62:59
62:21